Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3)
Olenegorsk 6 - 7 February 2020
Men - Junior C
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 February 2020 | 6 February 2020 | 7 February 2020 | 7 February 2020 | ||||||||
Stanislav KUKUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,20 | (1) | 2.15,78 | (8) | 1.24,83 | (3) | 4.52,91 | (5) SB | |
Mikhail SHERR | MC2 | IAR | 40,23 | (2) | DNS | ||||||
Aleksej SULOEV | MC2 | IAR | 41,16 | (3) PR | 2.16,62 | (11) PR | 1.27,61 | (8) | DNS | ||
Arsenij SAMARIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,19 | (4) PR | 2.08,43 | (1) PR | 1.23,94 | (1) PR | 4.38,46 | (1) PR | |
Vladislav SKREBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,79 | (5) PR | 2.18,87 | (15) PR | 1.28,97 | (12) SB | 4.57,44 | (10) PR | |
Savelij ALMAZOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,03 | (6) SB | 2.13,43 | (3) PR | 1.28,69 | (10) SB | 5.08,98 | (25) SB | |
Kirill CHURIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,42 | (7) PR | 2.10,37 | (2) PR | 1.24,45 | (2) PR | 4.41,97 | (2) PR | |
Gleb MELKHER | MC1 | IAR | 42,74 | (8) | 2.15,43 | (7) PR | 1.28,16 | (9) PR | 5.06,72 | (21) | |
Timofej BUJNOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,88 | (9) | 2.16,08 | (10) | 1.27,29 | (7) | 4.59,02 | (13) | |
Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 43,58 | (10) | 2.14,24 | (5) PR | 1.27,01 | (6) PR | 4.59,87 | (15) | |
Andrej KODANEV | MC1 | IAR | 43,80 | (11) PR | 2.41,00 | (27) | 1.26,85 | (5) PR | 4.59,94 | (16) | |
Nikita BELYAEV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 43,80 | (11) PR | 2.20,51 | (17) PR | 1.32,50 | (22) SB | 4.54,05 | (6) PR | |
Yurij NOVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,96 | (13) PR | 2.19,40 | (16) | 1.30,24 | (15) PR | 4.59,27 | (14) PR | |
Danil ANSIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,98 | (14) PR | 2.14,82 | (6) | 1.29,17 | (13) PR | 4.42,47 | (3) PR | |
Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH | MC2 | IAR | 44,00 | (15) PR | 2.20,86 | (19) PR | 1.31,55 | (21) PR | 5.07,29 | (23) PR | |
Artemij ROVBA | MC2 | IAR | 44,03 | (16) PR | 2.21,23 | (20) PR | 1.30,91 | (17) PR | 5.07,83 | (24) PR | |
Konstantin GANZYUK | MC2 | IAR | 44,46 | (17) | 2.13,84 | (4) PR | 1.26,22 | (4) PR | 4.48,53 | (4) PR | |
Yurij SAPUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,53 | (18) | 2.17,87 | (13) PR | 1.30,88 | (16) | 5.01,90 | (18) | |
Maksim SHASHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,55 | (19) PR | 2.26,19 | (25) | 1.31,39 | (19) PR | 4.58,30 | (11) PR | |
Pavel ZIMIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,57 | (20) PR | 2.20,62 | (18) PR | 1.32,82 | (23) PR | 4.54,71 | (9) PR | |
Veniamin ZAVYALOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,65 | (21) PR | 2.22,81 | (21) | 1.31,49 | (20) PR | 5.00,85 | (17) | |
Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,85 | (22) PR | 2.18,34 | (14) PR | 1.30,97 | (18) | 5.06,73 | (22) SB | |
Savelij STUPIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,93 | (23) PR | 2.26,31 | (26) | 1.47,72 | (28) | 5.09,42 | (26) PR | |
Eldar KYULYAN | MC2 | IAR | 45,05 | (24) | 2.17,66 | (12) | 1.29,93 | (14) | 4.54,66 | (8) | |
Boris SMALYUGA | MC1 | IAR | 45,66 | (25) PR | 2.24,01 | (23) PR | 1.33,16 | (25) | 5.04,71 | (19) PR | |
Denis BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,31 | (26) | 2.25,13 | (24) | 1.35,67 | (26) PR | 5.05,67 | (20) | |
Roman BERESTIN | MC1 | IAR | 52,50 | (27) SB | 3.03,77 | (30) PR | 1.49,94 | (30) PR | |||
Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC2 | IAR | 53,09 | (28) | 2.45,78 | (28) PR | 1.48,77 | (29) PR | 5.51,18 | (28) PR | |
Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MC2 | IAR | 54,30 | (29) | 2.53,31 | (29) PR | 1.52,78 | (31) PR | 6.27,80 | (29) | |
Rodion MARANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.04,41 | (30) | 2.15,87 | (9) PR | 1.28,70 | (11) PR | 4.58,45 | (12) PR | |
Aren SIMONYAN | MC2 | IAR | 1.08,56 | (31) | 2.23,99 | (22) PR | 1.33,07 | (24) | 4.54,05 | (6) PR | |
Daniil YAKUTKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.09,47 | (32) | 3.05,35 | (31) | 1.42,33 | (27) PR | 5.37,74 | (27) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names