82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4
Kirov 8 - 9 February 2020
500m Women 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 41,06 | ||
2 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN3 | IAR | 41,39 | ||
3 | Anastasia KORKINA | LN1 | IAR | 41,64 | ||
4 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN1 | IAR | 41,66 | ||
5 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,81 | ||
6 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 41,92 | ||
7 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 42,37 | ||
8 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 43,16 | ||
9 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN3 | IAR | 43,74 | ||
10 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,95 | ||
11 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 44,06 | ||
12 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN3 | IAR | 44,50 | ||
13 | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | 44,88 | ||
14 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | 45,84 | ||
15 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 46,79 | ||
16 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LN1 | IAR | 47,82 | ||
17 | Mariya VAN | LN2 | IAR | 47,90 | ||
DNF | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LN2 | IAR | DNF |
1000m Results Unavailable Women 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time |
---|
1500m Women 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 2.09,13 | ||
2 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | 2.12,16 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.12,44 | ||
4 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 2.13,55 | ||
5 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 2.17,05 | ||
6 | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | 2.17,11 | ||
7 | Mariya VAN | LN2 | IAR | 2.18,19 | ||
8 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN3 | IAR | 2.19,04 | ||
9 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.19,07 | ||
10 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.21,14 | PR SB | |
11 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LN1 | IAR | 2.25,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN3 | IAR | 10.31,14 | 60 | |
2 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 10.31,39 | 40 | |
3 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 10.31,44 | 30 | |
4 | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | 10.35,83 | 11 | |
5 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LN1 | IAR | 10.35,91 | 4 | |
6 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN3 | IAR | 10.34,78 | 2 | |
7 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN4 | IAR | 10.32,32 |
500m Women - Junior 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,86 | ||
2 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,24 | ||
3 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 43,73 | ||
4 | Yana BOYARKINA | LA2 | IAR | 43,89 | ||
5 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LA1 | IAR | 43,90 | ||
6 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 44,11 | ||
7 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,40 | ||
8 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 44,90 | ||
9 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA1 | IAR | 44,91 | ||
10 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,96 | ||
11 | Sofiya SHEPEL | LA2 | IAR | 45,00 | ||
12 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 45,24 | ||
13 | Anna OLKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,38 | ||
14 | Karina CHESNOKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,59 | ||
15 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,94 | ||
16 | Marina MISHINA | LA1 | IAR | 45,96 | ||
17 | Valeriya BOSH | LA1 | IAR | 46,33 | ||
18 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,42 | ||
19 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA1 | IAR | 46,60 | ||
20 | Polina TITKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 46,70 | ||
21 | Yuliya KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 46,82 | ||
22 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LA1 | IAR | 46,93 | ||
23 | Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 47,57 | ||
24 | Mariya LOJ | LA2 | IAR | 47,88 | ||
25 | Elena ULYANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,07 | ||
26 | Anastasiya TASKAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,21 | ||
27 | Valeriya MOROZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,32 | ||
28 | Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 48,66 | ||
29 | Darina BAKSHAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 49,58 |
1500m Women - Junior 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yana BOYARKINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.15,67 | ||
2 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.15,89 | ||
3 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 2.15,96 | ||
4 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.16,95 | ||
5 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.17,14 | ||
6 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA1 | IAR | 2.19,55 | ||
7 | Anna OLKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.20,20 | ||
8 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 2.20,46 | ||
9 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.21,33 | ||
10 | Valeriya BOSH | LA1 | IAR | 2.22,26 | ||
11 | Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.24,53 | ||
12 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.25,10 | ||
13 | Karina CHESNOKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.25,88 | ||
14 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.27,39 | ||
15 | Yuliya KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 2.27,72 | ||
16 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 2.29,25 | ||
17 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.32,43 | ||
18 | Darina BAKSHAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.36,88 | ||
19 | Anastasiya TASKAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.37,16 | ||
20 | Mariya LOJ | LA2 | IAR | 2.40,44 | ||
DNS | Aleksandra KUKOL | LA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Polina TITKOVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Valeriya MOROZOVA | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya SHEPEL | LA2 | IAR | 6.39,61 | 30 | |
2 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.39,62 | 20 | |
3 | Anna OLKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.40,01 | 10 | |
4 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA1 | IAR | 6.46,27 | 5 | |
5 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 6.50,28 | 3 | |
6 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.56,18 | 1 | |
7 | Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.40,12 | ||
8 | Yuliya KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 6.47,33 | ||
9 | Karina CHESNOKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.49,07 | ||
10 | Darina BAKSHAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.49,47 | ||
11 | Valeriya BOSH | LA1 | IAR | 7.20,76 | ||
12 | Marina MISHINA | LA1 | IAR | 7.31,36 | ||
DNS | Mariya LOJ | LA2 | IAR | DNS |
500m Results Unavailable Women 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time |
---|
1000m Women 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 1.20,65 | TR | |
2 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 1.21,50 | ||
3 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,61 | ||
4 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.22,90 | ||
5 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.24,46 | ||
6 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 1.24,66 | ||
7 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,89 | ||
8 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.26,54 | ||
9 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | 1.27,60 | ||
10 | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.27,65 | SB | |
11 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.28,12 | ||
12 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.28,20 | ||
13 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LN1 | IAR | 1.32,46 | ||
14 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.35,50 | ||
DNS | Anastasia KORKINA | LN1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN4 | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 4.27,71 | ||
2 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | 4.30,83 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.40,55 | ||
4 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 4.47,46 | ||
5 | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.50,12 | ||
6 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.58,77 | ||
7 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LN1 | IAR | 5.03,08 | ||
DNS | Mariya VAN | LN2 | IAR | DNS |
1000m Women - Junior 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.24,97 | ||
2 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,10 | ||
3 | Yana BOYARKINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.26,85 | ||
4 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 1.28,10 | ||
5 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 1.28,21 | ||
6 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,85 | ||
7 | Anna OLKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,90 | ||
8 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.29,18 | ||
9 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA1 | IAR | 1.30,94 | ||
10 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.31,10 | ||
11 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.31,20 | ||
12 | Sofiya SHEPEL | LA2 | IAR | 1.31,36 | ||
13 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.32,64 | ||
14 | Karina CHESNOKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.33,10 | ||
15 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.33,48 | ||
16 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.33,80 | ||
17 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.34,20 | ||
18 | Polina TITKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.34,42 | ||
19 | Yuliya KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.34,99 | ||
20 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.35,83 | ||
21 | Anastasiya TASKAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.38,14 | ||
22 | Mariya LOJ | LA2 | IAR | 1.38,37 | SB | |
23 | Darina BAKSHAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.39,43 | ||
24 | Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 1.39,52 | ||
25 | Elena ULYANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.41,67 | SB | |
DNS | Marina MISHINA | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 4.38,80 | ||
2 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.51,17 | ||
3 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.52,81 | ||
4 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.53,19 | ||
5 | Anna OLKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.53,89 | ||
6 | Sofiya SHEPEL | LA2 | IAR | 4.55,52 | ||
7 | Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.56,31 | ||
8 | Valeriya BOSH | LA1 | IAR | 5.00,86 | ||
9 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA1 | IAR | 5.02,79 | ||
10 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LA1 | IAR | 5.05,25 | ||
11 | Karina CHESNOKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.09,61 | ||
12 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.11,11 | ||
13 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 5.13,78 | ||
14 | Yuliya KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 5.17,44 |
Native Language Names