Mapeiløpet 2020
Hamar (NOR) 9 February 2020 Source: www.hilskoyter.no
500m Men 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svein Erik MORKEMO | M50 | NOR | 44,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Svein BRUKET | M75 | NOR | 49,01 | ||
3 | Coen HENDRIKS | M60 | NOR | 58,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svein Erik MORKEMO | M50 | NOR | 1.32,06 | SB | |
2 | Svein BRUKET | M75 | NOR | 1.40,47 | ||
3 | Coen HENDRIKS | M60 | NOR | 2.01,09 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin JOHANNESSEN | MB2 | NOR | 42,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MB1 | NOR | 43,12 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.25,96 | ||
2 | Martin JOHANNESSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.26,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 41,47 | ||
2 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MC2 | NOR | 43,03 | PR SB | |
3 | Sivert REFSDAL | MC2 | NOR | 44,11 | ||
4 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MC1 | NOR | 44,14 | ||
5 | Jørgen SZYGENDA | MC2 | NOR | 45,43 | PR SB | |
6 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MC1 | NOR | 46,75 | PR SB | |
7 | Edvard MORKEMO | MC1 | NOR | 48,47 | PR SB | |
8 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MC1 | NOR | 51,35 | ||
9 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 52,99 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.23,68 | ||
2 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MC2 | NOR | 1.26,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MC1 | NOR | 1.28,12 | ||
4 | Sivert REFSDAL | MC2 | NOR | 1.30,86 | ||
5 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MC1 | NOR | 1.36,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Edvard MORKEMO | MC1 | NOR | 1.37,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 1.43,51 | PR SB | |
8 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.44,23 | SB | |
DQ | Jørgen SZYGENDA | MC2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYA | NOR | 41,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYA | NOR | 43,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 45,78 | ||
4 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYA | NOR | 47,07 | ||
5 | Mathias MYHRER | MYA | NOR | 48,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MYA | NOR | 49,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYA | NOR | 51,17 | ||
8 | Fabian LØVÅS | MYA | NOR | 51,79 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 år 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYA | NOR | 1.25,33 | PR SB | |
2 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYA | NOR | 1.31,70 | ||
3 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.33,01 | ||
4 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.34,09 | ||
5 | Mathias MYHRER | MYA | NOR | 1.38,21 | PR SB | |
6 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MYA | NOR | 1.44,87 | ||
7 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYA | NOR | 1.45,97 | ||
8 | Fabian LØVÅS | MYA | NOR | 1.48,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYB | NOR | 50,27 | PR SB | |
2 | Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN | MYB | NOR | 55,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MYB | NOR | 1.09,78 | PR SB | |
4 | Rolf Erik BECK | MYB | NOR | 1.18,05 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11 år 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.45,24 | ||
2 | Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN | MYB | NOR | 1.57,20 | ||
3 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MYB | NOR | 2.26,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias BRUBAK | MYC | NOR | 53,94 | ||
2 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYC | NOR | 54,60 | ||
3 | Edmond Løberg BERISHA | MYC | NOR | 55,37 | ||
4 | Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.03,11 | ||
5 | Julian SEELAND | MYC | NOR | 1.07,19 | PR SB | |
6 | Adrian B. VENHOLEN | MYC | NOR | 1.19,19 | ||
7 | Eskil VOLL | MYC | NOR | 1.45,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Men - 10 år 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias BRUBAK | MYC | NOR | 43,45 | SB | |
2 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYC | NOR | 43,48 | SB | |
3 | Edmond Løberg BERISHA | MYC | NOR | 47,56 | ||
4 | Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYC | NOR | 52,22 | ||
5 | Julian SEELAND | MYC | NOR | 54,24 | SB | |
6 | Adrian B. VENHOLEN | MYC | NOR | 1.02,79 | ||
7 | Eskil VOLL | MYC | NOR | 1.13,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Rekrutt 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simen ÅNSLØKKEN | MYD | NOR | 58,89 | PR SB | |
2 | Håvard GRAVEM | MYD | NOR | 1.00,21 | PR SB | |
3 | Oliver RAUDBERGET | MYD | NOR | 1.01,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Oliver Haugerud TEIG | MYE | NOR | 1.03,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Albert WESTGAARD | MYD | NOR | 1.06,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Martin LABUSCHAGNE | MYD | NOR | 1.08,57 | ||
7 | Trym HALVORSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.09,98 | ||
8 | Markus BRUBAK | MYE | NOR | 1.12,84 | ||
9 | Amund GRAVEM | MYF | NOR | 1.18,70 | PR SB | |
10 | Patrick Sandnes ANDERSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.26,55 | PR SB | |
11 | Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD | MYE | NOR | 1.32,05 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Håvard GRAVEM | MYD | NOR | 14,29 | ||
2 | Oliver Haugerud TEIG | MYE | NOR | 14,50 | SB | |
3 | Albert WESTGAARD | MYD | NOR | 15,11 | ||
4 | Martin LABUSCHAGNE | MYD | NOR | 15,47 | ||
5 | Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN | MYD | NOR | 15,95 | ||
6 | Tobias Ødbehr THORSTENSEN | MYF | NOR | 18,48 | SB | |
7 | Ludvig Olstad GRINDEN | MYF | NOR | 18,49 | SB | |
8 | Eirik BAKKE | MYF | NOR | 18,91 | SB | |
9 | Marius SKJERPEN | MYF | NOR | 19,56 | ||
10 | Emilian ØSTBERG | MYF | NOR | 20,41 | ||
11 | Ole SLETVOLD BJERKE | MYF | NOR | 20,51 | SB | |
12 | Esai TESFALDET | M? | NOR | 20,52 | SB | |
13 | Elias MYHREN | MYE | NOR | 21,86 | SB | |
14 | Patrick Sandnes ANDERSEN | MYD | NOR | 22,41 | ||
15 | Thomas H. SÆTRE | MYF | NOR | 24,17 | SB | |
16 | Øivind Sandnes ANDERSEN | MYF | NOR | 24,39 | ||
17 | Mikkel WIKBERG-LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 24,74 | SB | |
18 | Vemund Thesen ØSTLI | MYF | NOR | 24,89 | SB | |
19 | Niklas ILBRÅTEN | MYF | NOR | 25,29 | SB | |
20 | Georg Brovold RØSTELIEN | MYF | NOR | 32,24 | SB | |
21 | Raey Fisseha GHEBRETINSAE | MYF | NOR | 45,17 |
SB - Season Best
400m Men - Rekrutt 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simen ÅNSLØKKEN | MYD | NOR | 49,20 | ||
2 | Oliver RAUDBERGET | MYD | NOR | 50,66 | ||
3 | Oliver Haugerud TEIG | MYE | NOR | 51,29 | SB | |
4 | Trym HALVORSEN | MYD | NOR | 53,01 | SB | |
5 | Albert WESTGAARD | MYD | NOR | 54,35 | SB | |
6 | Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN | MYD | NOR | 58,93 | ||
7 | Markus BRUBAK | MYE | NOR | 59,41 | ||
8 | Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD | MYE | NOR | 59,83 | ||
9 | Amund GRAVEM | MYF | NOR | 1.07,55 | ||
10 | Tobias Ødbehr THORSTENSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.11,81 | SB | |
11 | Marius SKJERPEN | MYF | NOR | 1.16,62 | SB | |
12 | Ludvig Olstad GRINDEN | MYF | NOR | 1.17,30 | SB | |
13 | Emilian ØSTBERG | MYF | NOR | 1.18,05 | SB | |
14 | Esai TESFALDET | M? | NOR | 1.18,63 | SB | |
15 | Elias MYHREN | MYE | NOR | 1.20,49 | SB | |
16 | Eirik BAKKE | MYF | NOR | 1.20,75 | ||
17 | Ole SLETVOLD BJERKE | MYF | NOR | 1.26,63 | SB | |
18 | Øivind Sandnes ANDERSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.34,34 | ||
19 | Mikkel WIKBERG-LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.37,23 | ||
20 | Vemund Thesen ØSTLI | MYF | NOR | 1.42,77 | SB | |
21 | Raey Fisseha GHEBRETINSAE | MYF | NOR | 2.23,53 | ||
22 | Georg Brovold RØSTELIEN | MYF | NOR | 2.32,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names