Moscow Championships - Junior B/C Allround
Moscow 11 - 12 February 2020 Source: sport.center
500m Men - Junior B 11 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 37,13 | ||
2 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MB1 | IAR | 37,44 | PR SB | |
3 | Filipp SMAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 37,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,04 | ||
5 | Pavel AREFEV | MB2 | IAR | 38,39 | ||
6 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,54 | ||
7 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 38,87 | ||
9 | Denis GOLIK | MB1 | IAR | 39,73 | ||
10 | Pavel RACHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,59 | ||
11 | Vasilij PICHUGIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,89 | PR SB | |
12 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,39 | ||
13 | Platon ESAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,42 | ||
14 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,71 | ||
15 | Aleksandr KUN | M? | IAR | 41,73 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksej DAUD | MB1 | IAR | 45,56 | PR SB | |
DNF | Igor MOSKALENKO | MB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 11 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 1.55,34 | SB | |
2 | Pavel AREFEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.55,56 | ||
3 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,54 | ||
4 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.58,06 | ||
5 | Filipp SMAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,79 | ||
6 | Denis GOLIK | MB1 | IAR | 1.58,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.58,97 | ||
8 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,04 | PR SB | |
9 | Pavel RACHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,58 | ||
10 | Platon ESAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,88 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr KUN | M? | IAR | 2.12,26 | ||
12 | Vasilij PICHUGIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,31 | SB | |
13 | Aleksej DAUD | MB1 | IAR | 2.17,31 | PR SB | |
14 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,06 | ||
DNS | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Igor MOSKALENKO | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 11 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 40,31 | ||
2 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 41,41 | ||
3 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 41,84 | ||
4 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,55 | ||
5 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,75 | ||
6 | Artemij GLUSHAEV | MC1 | IAR | 43,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,32 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan BODYAK | M? | IAR | 45,60 | PR SB | |
9 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 45,64 | ||
10 | Nikita AKSENOV | M? | IAR | 46,81 | PR SB | |
11 | Andrej BERDNIKOV | M? | IAR | 46,84 | PR SB | |
12 | Yaroslav KORBAN | M? | IAR | 47,38 | ||
13 | Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,43 | PR SB | |
14 | Kamil FARDEEV | M? | IAR | 51,10 | PR SB | |
15 | Feliks GUMYONNYJ | M? | IAR | 53,46 | PR SB | |
DQ | Andrej AGEJCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 11 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.58,98 | ||
2 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.03,18 | ||
3 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.07,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,62 | ||
5 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,46 | ||
6 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,75 | ||
7 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.10,77 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej AGEJCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,88 | PR SB | |
9 | Artemij GLUSHAEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,54 | PR SB | |
10 | Ivan BODYAK | M? | IAR | 2.24,61 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita AKSENOV | M? | IAR | 2.27,87 | PR SB | |
12 | Kamil FARDEEV | M? | IAR | 2.40,87 | PR SB | |
13 | Feliks GUMYONNYJ | M? | IAR | 2.59,63 | PR SB | |
DNF | Yaroslav KORBAN | M? | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN | MC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 12 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filipp SMAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.15,28 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 1.15,30 | ||
3 | Pavel AREFEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.15,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Denis GOLIK | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,03 | PR SB | |
6 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,65 | SB | |
7 | Pavel RACHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,39 | PR SB | |
8 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,31 | PR SB | |
9 | Platon ESAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,82 | PR SB | |
10 | Vasilij PICHUGIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,35 | SB | |
11 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,50 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksej DAUD | MB1 | IAR | 1.27,75 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 12 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 4.06,53 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.10,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Denis GOLIK | MB1 | IAR | 4.15,69 | ||
4 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.19,63 | ||
5 | Filipp SMAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.21,27 | ||
6 | Pavel RACHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.42,09 | SB | |
7 | Platon ESAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.44,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.50,35 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksej DAUD | MB1 | IAR | 4.51,07 | PR SB | |
10 | Vasilij PICHUGIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.53,52 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 12 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.16,77 | ||
2 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.18,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,04 | ||
4 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrej AGEJCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,77 | ||
6 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,97 | ||
7 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,69 | PR SB | |
8 | Artemij GLUSHAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Ivan BODYAK | M? | IAR | 1.33,20 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita AKSENOV | M? | IAR | 1.35,56 | PR SB | |
11 | Andrej BERDNIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.41,20 | SB | |
12 | Kamil FARDEEV | M? | IAR | 1.44,06 | PR SB | |
13 | Feliks GUMYONNYJ | M? | IAR | 1.53,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 12 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 4.21,84 | ||
2 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 4.27,15 | ||
3 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.30,59 | ||
4 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.31,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.33,10 | ||
6 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 4.38,10 | ||
7 | Andrej AGEJCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 4.39,87 | PR SB | |
8 | Artemij GLUSHAEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.46,78 | PR SB | |
9 | Ivan BODYAK | M? | IAR | 4.59,55 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita AKSENOV | M? | IAR | 5.19,09 | PR SB | |
11 | Kamil FARDEEV | M? | IAR | 5.54,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names