Landsmesterskapet 2020
Bjugn (NOR) 14 - 16 February 2020 Source: www.bosk.no
500m Women - 16 år 14 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 43,88 | ||
2 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 44,16 | ||
3 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 44,55 | ||
4 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 50,00 |
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - 16 år 14 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 8.07,48 | |
2 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 8.07,48 |
500m Women - 15 år 14 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ULSET | LB1 | NOR | 43,99 | ||
2 | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | 45,54 | ||
3 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,85 | SB | |
4 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 47,55 | ||
5 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 48,47 | ||
6 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 49,54 | ||
7 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LB1 | NOR | 49,64 | ||
8 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 55,17 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - 15 år 14 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ULSET | LB1 | NOR | 11,65 | SB | |
2 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 12,38 | SB | |
3 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LB1 | NOR | 13,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - 15 år 14 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | 7.51,52 | |
2 | Sofie ULSET | LB1 | NOR | 7.51,55 | |
3 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 7.53,33 | |
4 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 7.58,66 |
100m Women - 14 år 14 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC2 | NOR | 11,92 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (8 laps) Women - 14 år 14 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 6.29,84 | |
2 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | 6.29,85 | |
3 | Olina NORHEIM | LC2 | NOR | 6.30,32 | |
4 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC2 | NOR | 6.33,26 | |
5 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC2 | NOR | 6.35,38 | |
6 | Stine FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 6.38,59 |
100m Women - 13 år 14 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 12,18 | SB | |
2 | Marilén BRATTGJERD | LC1 | NOR | 12,35 | SB | |
3 | Ada DARUP | LC1 | NOR | 12,36 | SB | |
4 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LC1 | NOR | 12,50 | SB | |
5 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LC1 | NOR | 12,69 | SB | |
6 | Lina RESELL | LC1 | NOR | 12,77 | SB | |
7 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LC1 | NOR | 12,85 | SB | |
8 | Karoline VESTRE | LC1 | NOR | 13,00 | SB | |
9 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LC1 | NOR | 13,88 | SB | |
10 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LC1 | NOR | 13,94 |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (8 laps) Women - 13 år 14 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella NILSEN | LC1 | CZE | 7.13,75 | |
2 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 7.14,20 | |
3 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LC1 | NOR | 7.14,35 | |
4 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 7.14,37 | |
5 | Åse Marie DAHN | LC1 | NOR | 7.15,61 | |
6 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LC1 | NOR | 7.16,65 |
100m Women - 12 år 14 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LYA | NOR | 12,35 | SB | |
2 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 12,43 | SB | |
3 | Asta KOTTE | LYA | NOR | 12,49 | SB | |
4 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYA | NOR | 12,58 | SB | |
5 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYA | NOR | 12,75 | SB | |
6 | Margrethe VÅRVIK | LYA | NOR | 12,99 | SB | |
7 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYA | NOR | 14,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (6 laps) Women - 12 år 14 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYA | NOR | 4.31,68 | |
2 | Martine SOLEM | LYA | NOR | 4.32,80 | |
3 | Asta KOTTE | LYA | NOR | 4.32,95 | |
4 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYA | NOR | 4.34,65 | |
5 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 4.40,72 | |
6 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYA | NOR | 5.13,70 |
1500m Women - 16 år 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 2.12,35 | ||
2 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 2.16,07 | ||
3 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.17,61 | ||
4 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 2.28,89 |
1500m Women - 15 år 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | 2.16,38 | ||
2 | Sofie ULSET | LB1 | NOR | 2.20,84 | ||
3 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.25,44 | ||
4 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.30,73 | ||
5 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.35,90 | ||
6 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.43,49 | ||
7 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.46,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.55,54 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 14 år 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | 45,31 | ||
2 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC2 | NOR | 46,21 | ||
3 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,58 | ||
4 | Olina NORHEIM | LC2 | NOR | 46,68 | PR SB | |
5 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC2 | NOR | 49,69 | ||
6 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC2 | NOR | 49,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC2 | NOR | 50,05 | SB | |
8 | Stine FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 50,96 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 14 år 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | 2.19,33 | ||
2 | Olina NORHEIM | LC2 | NOR | 2.23,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC2 | NOR | 2.27,92 | PR SB | |
4 | Stine FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 2.30,89 | PR SB | |
5 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.31,29 | ||
6 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC2 | NOR | 2.31,35 | ||
7 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC2 | NOR | 2.33,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC2 | NOR | 2.39,27 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 13 år 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 45,67 | ||
2 | Marilén BRATTGJERD | LC1 | NOR | 45,85 | PR SB | |
3 | Stella NILSEN | LC1 | CZE | 45,98 | ||
4 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LC1 | NOR | 46,16 | ||
5 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 46,34 | ||
6 | Åse Marie DAHN | LC1 | NOR | 48,67 | PR SB | |
7 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LC1 | NOR | 49,21 | PR SB | |
8 | Ada DARUP | LC1 | NOR | 49,29 | ||
9 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LC1 | NOR | 50,24 | ||
10 | Lina RESELL | LC1 | NOR | 51,11 | PR SB | |
11 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LC1 | NOR | 52,54 | ||
12 | Karoline VESTRE | LC1 | NOR | 53,91 | PR SB | |
13 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LC1 | NOR | 56,67 | PR SB | |
14 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LC1 | NOR | 57,84 | ||
15 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LC1 | NOR | 1.05,26 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 13 år 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 2.19,38 | ||
2 | Stella NILSEN | LC1 | CZE | 2.22,92 | PR SB | |
3 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 2.28,13 | ||
4 | Åse Marie DAHN | LC1 | NOR | 2.29,26 | PR SB | |
5 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LC1 | NOR | 2.37,14 | ||
6 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.37,42 | PR SB | |
7 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LC1 | NOR | 2.39,29 | ||
8 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LC1 | NOR | 2.43,36 | ||
9 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LC1 | NOR | 2.44,78 | ||
10 | Lina RESELL | LC1 | NOR | 2.45,84 | PR SB | |
11 | Ada DARUP | LC1 | NOR | 2.48,81 | ||
12 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.56,70 | ||
13 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LC1 | NOR | 3.20,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LYA | NOR | 48,56 | ||
2 | Asta KOTTE | LYA | NOR | 49,15 | ||
3 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYA | NOR | 49,33 | ||
4 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 50,99 | ||
5 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYA | NOR | 51,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Margrethe VÅRVIK | LYA | NOR | 53,50 | ||
7 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYA | NOR | 58,60 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 12 år 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LYA | NOR | 2.31,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYA | NOR | 2.34,72 | ||
3 | Asta KOTTE | LYA | NOR | 2.38,75 | ||
4 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYA | NOR | 2.47,80 | ||
5 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 2.49,65 | ||
6 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYA | NOR | 3.08,62 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 16 år 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 1.26,50 | ||
2 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.28,43 | ||
3 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 1.28,51 | ||
4 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,83 |
3000m Women - 16 år 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 4.39,40 | ||
2 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.43,06 | ||
3 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 5.01,64 | ||
4 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 5.09,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 15 år 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | 1.28,82 | SB | |
2 | Sofie ULSET | LB1 | NOR | 1.29,13 | ||
3 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.34,86 | SB | |
4 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.37,84 | ||
5 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.41,30 | ||
6 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.44,20 | ||
7 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.52,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - 15 år 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | 4.52,89 | ||
2 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 4.54,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 6.04,81 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 14 år 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | 1.30,67 | ||
2 | Olina NORHEIM | LC2 | NOR | 1.33,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC2 | NOR | 1.35,56 | ||
4 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC2 | NOR | 1.38,24 | ||
5 | Stine FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 1.38,96 | PR SB | |
6 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC2 | NOR | 1.40,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC2 | NOR | 1.40,98 | ||
8 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.46,04 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - 14 år 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | 4.47,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 4.59,04 | ||
3 | Olina NORHEIM | LC2 | NOR | 5.02,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC2 | NOR | 5.07,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Stine FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 5.13,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC2 | NOR | 5.29,08 | SB | |
7 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC2 | NOR | 5.44,84 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 13 år 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 1.29,99 | ||
2 | Stella NILSEN | LC1 | CZE | 1.31,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LC1 | NOR | 1.31,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 1.34,28 | ||
5 | Marilén BRATTGJERD | LC1 | NOR | 1.35,50 | ||
6 | Åse Marie DAHN | LC1 | NOR | 1.36,24 | PR SB | |
7 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.41,33 | ||
8 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LC1 | NOR | 1.41,96 | ||
9 | Ada DARUP | LC1 | NOR | 1.44,64 | ||
10 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LC1 | NOR | 1.44,89 | PR SB | |
11 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LC1 | NOR | 1.45,26 | SB | |
12 | Lina RESELL | LC1 | NOR | 1.47,72 | PR SB | |
13 | Karoline VESTRE | LC1 | NOR | 1.54,66 | PR SB | |
14 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LC1 | NOR | 2.11,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - 13 år 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 5.01,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Åse Marie DAHN | LC1 | NOR | 5.02,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Stella NILSEN | LC1 | CZE | 5.03,27 | PR SB | |
4 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LC1 | NOR | 5.09,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LC1 | NOR | 5.27,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LC1 | NOR | 6.04,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYA | NOR | 1.37,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Martine SOLEM | LYA | NOR | 1.38,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Asta KOTTE | LYA | NOR | 1.42,75 | ||
4 | Ingrid SÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 1.47,04 | ||
5 | Margrethe VÅRVIK | LYA | NOR | 1.53,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYA | NOR | 2.02,00 | ||
7 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYA | NOR | 2.10,85 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names