Nachwuchswettkampf / ÜWK / Berlin-Pokal Masters
Berlin (GER) 15 February 2020 Source: www.eissport-berlin.de
500m Women 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alicia SOMMER | LC2 | GER | 44,76 | ||
2 | Rosanna GÜNTHER | LC2 | GER | 45,67 | ||
3 | Clarissa PAGANO | LYA | GER | 47,25 | ||
4 | Angelina HEINZE | LYA | GER | 47,73 | ||
5 | Paula KÖNIG | LYA | GER | 47,82 | ||
6 | Luisa JARMATZ | LYB | GER | 49,05 | PR SB | |
7 | Charlotte PFAU | LYA | GER | 50,31 | ||
8 | Kaily WUTTIG | LYA | GER | 52,40 | PR SB | |
9 | Peggy HERSCHKE | L45 | GER | 52,72 | PR SB | |
10 | Vanessa NEUMANN | LYA | GER | 53,39 | PR SB | |
11 | Anja NEUMANN | L45 | GER | 56,39 | ||
12 | Vivienne WAGENKNECHT | LYB | GER | 56,55 | ||
13 | Gertraud BUDDE | L70 | GER | 1.07,39 | SB | |
14 | Helene TRIEBEL | LA2 | GER | 1.10,68 | PR SB | |
DNS | Emma Helene ERLER | LC2 | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LYB | GER | 51,22 | ||
2 | Anik PODUFALL | LYB | GER | 52,68 | ||
3 | Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN | LYC | GER | 55,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna WEIDELT | LYB | GER | 55,62 | ||
5 | Annabelle FIX | LYC | GER | 56,93 | ||
6 | Lucie GOLDE | LYC | GER | 1.02,77 | ||
7 | Franka SCHNIESKO | LYC | GER | 1.10,75 | ||
8 | Julia WALTER | LYC | GER | 1.21,15 | PR SB | |
DNS | Emily ZÜHLKE | LYC | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarissa PAGANO | LYA | GER | 1.35,28 | ||
2 | Paula KÖNIG | LYA | GER | 1.37,93 | ||
3 | Luisa JARMATZ | LYB | GER | 1.41,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Angelina HEINZE | LYA | GER | 1.42,23 | ||
5 | Charlotte PFAU | LYA | GER | 1.42,71 | ||
6 | Kaily WUTTIG | LYA | GER | 1.53,74 | PR SB | |
7 | Vanessa NEUMANN | LYA | GER | 1.58,99 | ||
8 | Vivienne WAGENKNECHT | LYB | GER | 2.03,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosanna GÜNTHER | LC2 | GER | 2.24,23 | ||
2 | Alicia SOMMER | LC2 | GER | 2.26,81 | ||
3 | Anja NEUMANN | L45 | GER | 2.51,30 | ||
4 | Peggy HERSCHKE | L45 | GER | 2.51,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Gertraud BUDDE | L70 | GER | 3.19,16 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Women 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL | LA2 | GER | 19,06 | SB | |
2 | Emily HOHENDORF | LC2 | GER | 19,77 | SB | |
3 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LB2 | GER | 19,87 | SB | |
4 | Bibiane WERNER | LC2 | GER | 20,39 | SB | |
5 | Elizabeth LAZARIDOU | LC2 | GER | 20,74 | SB | |
6 | Laura ALTENHOF | LB1 | GER | 20,82 | SB | |
7 | Sophie DORNBACH | LB2 | GER | 21,08 | SB | |
8 | Gina KNACKSTEDT | LC2 | GER | 21,55 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anik PODUFALL | LYB | GER | 31,96 | ||
2 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LYB | GER | 32,06 | ||
3 | Lucie GOLDE | LYC | GER | 34,06 | SB | |
4 | Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN | LYC | GER | 34,09 | SB | |
5 | Anna WEIDELT | LYB | GER | 34,15 | ||
6 | Annabelle FIX | LYC | GER | 37,07 | ||
7 | Yasmina Emilia SCHWENKE | LYF | GER | 41,39 | SB | |
8 | Franka SCHNIESKO | LYC | GER | 41,82 | ||
9 | Isabelle FIX | LYE | GER | 41,84 | SB | |
10 | Naila FORDE | LYF | GER | 42,11 | SB | |
11 | Julia WALTER | LYC | GER | 49,48 |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL | LA2 | GER | 26,03 | SB | |
2 | Emily HOHENDORF | LC2 | GER | 27,57 | SB | |
3 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LB2 | GER | 27,87 | ||
4 | Bibiane WERNER | LC2 | GER | 28,77 | ||
5 | Elizabeth LAZARIDOU | LC2 | GER | 28,92 | ||
6 | Laura ALTENHOF | LB1 | GER | 28,94 | ||
7 | Gina KNACKSTEDT | LC2 | GER | 29,60 | SB | |
8 | Sophie DORNBACH | LB2 | GER | 42,33 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - NWK 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT | LYF | GER | 14,99 | ||
2 | Joline STRUMPF | LYF | GER | 15,00 | SB | |
3 | Henrike SCHRÖDER | LYE | GER | 15,23 | SB | |
4 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYF | GER | 15,41 | ||
5 | Nele PECHSTEIN | LYE | GER | 15,58 | ||
6 | Mia Sophie GÖTZSCHEL | LYE | GER | 15,62 | SB | |
7 | Celina CORDES FLORES | LYE | GER | 16,19 | SB | |
8 | Alma KEMPER | LYE | GER | 16,38 | ||
9 | Kalina NOWAK | LYF | GER | 17,79 | ||
10 | Liora SHEVCHUK | LYF | GER | 18,76 | SB | |
11 | Carlie Ellen ALTKRÜGER | LYF | GER | 19,06 | SB | |
12 | Svenja ROSSE | LYF | GER | 19,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women - NWK 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leni HOFFMANN | LYE | GER | 24,25 | SB | |
2 | Helena UNTERDÖRFEL | LYE | GER | 24,56 | SB | |
3 | Ella SCHKUTEK | LYD | GER | 25,06 | SB | |
4 | Jenny BAO LE | LYD | GER | 25,45 | SB | |
5 | Joanna GUTSCHE | LYD | GER | 25,60 | ||
6 | Helena HOFFMANN | LYD | GER | 25,85 | SB | |
7 | Nela BROSZINSKI | LYD | GER | 26,08 | ||
8 | Jonna Linea PODUFALL | LYD | GER | 27,58 | SB | |
9 | Katja POSTOLAKI | LYD | GER | 28,72 | SB | |
10 | Leonie DIETERS | LYD | GER | 31,97 | ||
DNS | Pauline PETER | LYD | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Women - NWK 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leni HOFFMANN | LYE | GER | 24,71 | ||
2 | Helena UNTERDÖRFEL | LYE | GER | 25,63 | ||
3 | Helena HOFFMANN | LYD | GER | 26,42 | ||
4 | Jonna Linea PODUFALL | LYD | GER | 28,76 | ||
5 | Katja POSTOLAKI | LYD | GER | 29,59 | ||
DNS | Marie KÖBERNICK | LYD | GER | DNS |
Native Language Names