Pup. AB t/m Masters
Amsterdam (NED) 15 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zirk SELJEE | MB1 | NED | 44,76 | ||
2 | Jaco MOERMAN | M35 | NED | 45,69 | ||
3 | Stijn VERKADE | MC2 | NED | 46,20 | ||
4 | Jorrit WYNIA | MC2 | NED | 47,19 | ||
5 | Luuk van STUIJVENBERG | MC1 | NED | 47,67 | ||
6 | Robin BADER | MC1 | NED | 48,47 | ||
7 | René van ZESSEN | M60 | NED | 48,63 | ||
8 | Remi PALLEMANS | MB1 | NED | 48,64 | ||
9 | Jesse van LEEUWEN | MB1 | NED | 48,86 | ||
10 | Samuel GUNNINK | MYA | NED | 48,94 | ||
11 | Jurre van HUISSTEDEN | MC1 | NED | 54,11 | ||
12 | Tjalling KRAMER | M50 | NED | 55,58 | SB | |
13 | René GROOT | M50 | NED | 59,90 | SB | |
14 | Connor BUSKER | MC1 | NED | 59,99 | ||
15 | Justin van 't NOORDENDE | MB1 | NED | 1.05,73 | ||
DNS | Vester DEMOED | MC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Jitse KRAMER | MB1 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaco MOERMAN | M35 | NED | 1.34,72 | ||
2 | Stijn VERKADE | MC2 | NED | 1.39,01 | ||
3 | René van ZESSEN | M60 | NED | 1.41,29 | ||
4 | Jesse van LEEUWEN | MB1 | NED | 1.44,67 | ||
DNS | Luuk van STUIJVENBERG | MC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Jitse KRAMER | MB1 | NED | DNS |
1500m Men 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel GUNNINK | MYA | NED | 2.47,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Justin van 't NOORDENDE | MB1 | NED | 3.13,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris WITKAM | MB1 | NED | 4.51,34 | ||
2 | Zirk SELJEE | MB1 | NED | 5.09,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Theo HEUZEN | M65 | NED | 5.57,34 | ||
4 | Tjalling KRAMER | M50 | NED | 5.58,68 | SB | |
5 | Jurre van HUISSTEDEN | MC1 | NED | 6.35,03 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remi PALLEMANS | MB1 | NED | 9.19,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias ELSHOF | MC1 | NED | 10,98 | SB | |
2 | Jorrit WYNIA | MC2 | NED | 12,13 | SB | |
3 | Robin BADER | MC1 | NED | 12,19 | SB | |
4 | Connor BUSKER | MC1 | NED | 13,35 | ||
DNS | Vester DEMOED | MC1 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias ELSHOF | MC1 | NED | 11,08 |
300m Men 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias ELSHOF | MC1 | NED | 27,91 | ||
2 | Robin BADER | MC1 | NED | 30,49 | ||
3 | Jorrit WYNIA | MC2 | NED | 31,83 | ||
4 | Connor BUSKER | MC1 | NED | 37,37 | ||
DNS | Vester DEMOED | MC1 | NED | DNS |
700m Men 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | René GROOT | M50 | NED | 1.33,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names