Winter Universiade 2020
Chelyabinsk 12 - 15 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women 12 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 39,32 | ||
2 | Anastasia KORKINA | LN1 | IAR | 39,92 | ||
3 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,99 | ||
4 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 41,55 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,77 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 42,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LA1 | IAR | 42,19(0) | ||
9 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN3 | IAR | 42,19(5) | ||
10 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 42,53 | SB | |
11 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 42,68 | ||
12 | Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова | LN3 | KAZ | 42,88 | ||
13 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,93 | ||
14 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN3 | IAR | 43,34 | ||
15 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,41 | ||
16 | Mariya MINIBAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,59 | ||
17 | Elena VORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 43,69 | ||
18 | Sofiya SHEPEL | LA2 | IAR | 43,79 | ||
19 | Alina VOLKOVICZKAYA Алина Волковицкая | LN1 | KAZ | 43,86 | ||
20 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN3 | IAR | 44,35 | ||
21 | Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 44,50(5) | PR SB | |
22 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN2 | IAR | 44,50(7) | ||
23 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN3 | IAR | 44,67 | SB | |
24 | Anastasiya SKRINNIK | LA2 | IAR | 45,52 | SB | |
25 | Anastasiya BURYAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 45,79 | ||
26 | Ekaterina ULYANOVA | LN3 | IAR | 46,37 | PR SB | |
27 | Diana VOLYNCEVA | LA2 | IAR | 46,42 | PR SB | |
28 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LN2 | IAR | 47,05 | ||
29 | Mariya PROZOROVA | LN1 | IAR | 47,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 12 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 39,26 | ||
2 | Anastasia KORKINA | LN1 | IAR | 39,93 | ||
3 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,93 | ||
4 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 41,64 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 41,74 | ||
6 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,78 | ||
7 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN3 | IAR | 41,95 | ||
8 | Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова | LN3 | KAZ | 43,00 | ||
9 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,07 | ||
10 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN3 | IAR | 43,21 | ||
11 | Alina VOLKOVICZKAYA Алина Волковицкая | LN1 | KAZ | 43,44 | SB | |
12 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,63 | ||
13 | Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 44,07 | PR SB | |
14 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN3 | IAR | 44,35 | ||
15 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN3 | IAR | 44,42 | SB | |
16 | Anastasiya SKRINNIK | LA2 | IAR | 45,49 | SB | |
17 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LN2 | IAR | 45,75 | PR SB | |
18 | Anastasiya BURYAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 45,77 | ||
19 | Diana VOLYNCEVA | LA2 | IAR | 45,81 | PR SB | |
20 | Ekaterina ULYANOVA | LN3 | IAR | 46,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 12 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 4.18,79 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.27,53 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.31,43 | ||
4 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.34,49 | ||
5 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 4.34,53 | ||
6 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.36,25 | ||
7 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.40,16 | ||
8 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN2 | IAR | 4.40,24 | ||
9 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 4.41,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.46,62 | ||
11 | Sofiya SHEPEL | LA2 | IAR | 4.48,49 | ||
12 | Elena VORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 4.49,74 | ||
13 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN3 | IAR | 4.56,97 | ||
14 | Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова | LN3 | KAZ | 4.59,21 | ||
15 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LA1 | IAR | 5.02,36 | ||
16 | Diana VOLYNCEVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.08,19 | PR SB | |
17 | Ekaterina ULYANOVA | LN3 | IAR | 5.12,88 | PR SB | |
18 | Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 5.13,08 | PR SB | |
19 | Mariya PROZOROVA | LN1 | IAR | 5.20,98 | PR SB | |
20 | Anastasiya BURYAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.25,50 | SB | |
21 | Anastasiya SKRINNIK | LA2 | IAR | 6.03,62 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 13 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 2.00,89 | ||
2 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 2.02,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.05,00 | ||
4 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.07,50 | ||
5 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 2.07,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.09,93 | ||
7 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.10,01 | ||
8 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,09 | PR SB | |
9 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,21 | ||
10 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,47 | PR SB | |
11 | Anastasia KORKINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.11,19 | SB | |
12 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN3 | IAR | 2.11,89 | ||
13 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.13,46 | ||
14 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN2 | IAR | 2.14,06 | ||
15 | Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова | LN3 | KAZ | 2.15,17 | ||
16 | Elena VORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 2.15,46 | ||
17 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN3 | IAR | 2.16,31 | SB | |
18 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.16,43 | SB | |
19 | Alina VOLKOVICZKAYA Алина Волковицкая | LN1 | KAZ | 2.18,14 | ||
20 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LA1 | IAR | 2.18,26 | ||
21 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN3 | IAR | 2.23,18 | ||
22 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.23,59 | ||
23 | Ekaterina ULYANOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.23,93 | SB | |
24 | Diana VOLYNCEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.24,22 | PR SB | |
25 | Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 2.24,75 | SB | |
26 | Mariya PROZOROVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.25,41 | PR SB | |
27 | Anastasiya BURYAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.26,40 | SB | |
28 | Anastasiya SKRINNIK | LA2 | IAR | 2.34,56 | SB | |
DNS | Elena SAMKOVA | LN3 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sofiya SHEPEL | LA2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 14 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 1.20,42 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.21,35 | SB | |
3 | Anastasia KORKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.21,58 | ||
4 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.22,76 | ||
5 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,89 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,99 | ||
7 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.24,47 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 1.24,54 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.24,86 | SB | |
10 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.24,92 | ||
11 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.24,94 | PR SB | |
12 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 1.25,75 | ||
13 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,81 | ||
14 | Elena VORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.26,95 | SB | |
14 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,95 | ||
16 | Sofiya SHEPEL | LA2 | IAR | 1.27,75 | PR SB | |
17 | Alina VOLKOVICZKAYA Алина Волковицкая | LN1 | KAZ | 1.27,81 | ||
18 | Mariya MINIBAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.28,02 | ||
19 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.28,48 | SB | |
20 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN2 | IAR | 1.28,60 | SB | |
21 | Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова | LN3 | KAZ | 1.28,74 | ||
22 | Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 1.29,48 | PR SB | |
23 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN3 | IAR | 1.31,27 | ||
24 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.31,94 | PR SB | |
25 | Ekaterina ULYANOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.32,28 | PR SB | |
26 | Diana VOLYNCEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.34,37 | PR SB | |
27 | Mariya PROZOROVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.34,41 | ||
28 | Anastasiya BURYAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.34,42 | ||
29 | Anastasiya SKRINNIK | LA2 | IAR | 1.34,94 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 10.00,52 | 60 | |
2 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN3 | IAR | 10.00,57 | 40 | |
3 | Sofiya SHEPEL | LA2 | IAR | 10.00,79 | 20 | |
4 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 10.06,39 | 13 | |
5 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 10.03,77 | 6 | |
6 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN3 | IAR | 10.06,26 | 5 | |
7 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 10.01,02 | 1 | |
8 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 10.05,69 | 1 | |
9 | Elena VORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 10.06,49 | 1 | |
10 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 10.00,93 | ||
11 | Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова | LN3 | KAZ | 10.03,58 | ||
12 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 10.04,16 | ||
13 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN3 | IAR | 10.05,28 | ||
14 | Diana VOLYNCEVA | LA2 | IAR | 10.05,86 | ||
15 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN2 | IAR | 10.06,73 | ||
16 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN3 | IAR | 10.08,78 | ||
17 | Ekaterina ULYANOVA | LN3 | IAR | 10.09,88 | ||
18 | Anastasiya BURYAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | |||
19 | Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA | LSA | IAR | |||
DNS | Anastasiya SKRINNIK | LA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Mariya MINIBAEVA | LN1 | IAR | WDR |
Native Language Names