Skeuveltoernooi
Enschede (NED) 15 - 16 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women - Allround 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna JONKER | LN4 | NED | 44,47 | ||
2 | Linda PULLES | LN3 | NED | 44,73 | SB | |
3 | Rixt HOOGLAND | LSA | NED | 45,80 | SB | |
4 | Frederieke JANSEN | LSA | NED | 46,39 | SB | |
5 | Lisa van RIJN | LSA | NED | 46,74 | SB | |
6 | Nicolle van RIJSWIJK | LN3 | NED | 47,37 | ||
7 | Kaija BERENDSCHOT | LN2 | NED | 47,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Fenna VISSER (1997) | LN3 | NED | 48,40 | ||
9 | Else DEKKER | LSA | NED | 48,76 | PR SB | |
10 | Iris BOSCH | LSA | NED | 48,87 | ||
11 | Rachelle MAASSEN | LSA | NED | 49,60 | SB | |
12 | Laura AMMERLAAN | LN2 | NED | 50,49 | PR SB | |
13 | Leonie PEDDEMORS | LSA | NED | 52,92 | PR SB | |
14 | Rosanne van HEIJST | LN4 | NED | 53,26 | SB | |
15 | Paula TEEUWEN | LN2 | NED | 54,67 | PR SB | |
16 | Merel HOOGERVORST | LN4 | NED | 59,60 | PR SB | |
17 | Julia FIKKEN | LSA | NED | 1.01,74 | PR SB | |
18 | Irene HEIJINK | LN4 | NED | 1.02,69 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna JONKER | LN4 | NED | 2.15,30 | ||
2 | Rixt HOOGLAND | LSA | NED | 2.15,44 | PR SB | |
3 | Linda PULLES | LN3 | NED | 2.17,30 | SB | |
4 | Iris BOSCH | LSA | NED | 2.22,45 | SB | |
5 | Frederieke JANSEN | LSA | NED | 2.23,69 | SB | |
6 | Lisa van RIJN | LSA | NED | 2.26,08 | SB | |
7 | Nicolle van RIJSWIJK | LN3 | NED | 2.26,16 | SB | |
8 | Fenna VISSER (1997) | LN3 | NED | 2.27,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Kaija BERENDSCHOT | LN2 | NED | 2.31,54 | PR SB | |
10 | Laura AMMERLAAN | LN2 | NED | 2.32,12 | PR SB | |
11 | Else DEKKER | LSA | NED | 2.33,27 | SB | |
12 | Rachelle MAASSEN | LSA | NED | 2.34,90 | SB | |
13 | Leonie PEDDEMORS | LSA | NED | 2.42,15 | PR SB | |
14 | Rosanne van HEIJST | LN4 | NED | 2.42,56 | PR SB | |
15 | Paula TEEUWEN | LN2 | NED | 2.47,88 | PR SB | |
16 | Irene HEIJINK | LN4 | NED | 3.14,52 | PR SB | |
17 | Julia FIKKEN | LSA | NED | 3.20,47 | PR SB | |
18 | Merel HOOGERVORST | LN4 | NED | 3.29,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia HENCKEL | L30 | NED | 43,08 | ||
2 | Iris WILLEMSEN | LN4 | NED | 43,09 | ||
3 | Tessa HUTTENHUIS | LA2 | NED | 43,37 | ||
4 | Lotte ELFFERICH | LN3 | NED | 44,74 | ||
5 | Carolien KAMPHUIS | L30 | NED | 46,19 | ||
6 | Ilse SCHREURS | LN1 | NED | 46,41 | SB | |
7 | Amy ten BERGE | LA2 | NED | 46,49 | PR SB | |
8 | Yarha van WIERINGEN | LN3 | NED | 49,15 | ||
9 | Mirte LINTHORST | LN4 | NED | 50,81 | ||
10 | Maud PFEIJFFER | LN3 | NED | 59,94 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris WILLEMSEN | LN4 | NED | 1.25,25 | ||
2 | Tessa HUTTENHUIS | LA2 | NED | 1.27,93 | ||
2 | Claudia HENCKEL | L30 | NED | 1.27,93 | ||
4 | Lotte ELFFERICH | LN3 | NED | 1.33,59 | ||
5 | Amy ten BERGE | LA2 | NED | 1.33,88 | PR SB | |
6 | Carolien KAMPHUIS | L30 | NED | 1.34,83 | ||
7 | Ilse SCHREURS | LN1 | NED | 1.37,10 | SB | |
8 | Yarha van WIERINGEN | LN3 | NED | 1.40,54 | ||
9 | Mirte LINTHORST | LN4 | NED | 1.45,85 | SB | |
10 | Maud PFEIJFFER | LN3 | NED | 2.05,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Single-Day 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk van WESTERHOVEN | LSA | NED | 45,15 | ||
2 | Iris SMOKERS | LN4 | NED | 46,43 | SB | |
3 | Ine BONTHUIS | LA2 | NED | 46,76 | SB | |
4 | Celina de BOER | LSA | NED | 47,03 | ||
5 | Jeanne BOENINK | LN2 | NED | 48,31 | ||
6 | Maya MOKASAY | LSA | NED | 49,91 | PR SB | |
7 | Muriel van der SPEK | LSA | NED | 51,09 | SB | |
8 | Mirel NIJHUIS | LN3 | NED | 59,74 | SB | |
9 | Nanda BLOOM | LN3 | NED | 1.02,07 | PR SB | |
10 | Wies ten BERGE | LN3 | NED | 1.06,48 | SB | |
11 | Charlotte HOFMA | LA2 | NED | 1.11,18 | ||
DQ | Myrthe LAGERWAARD | LN1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Single-Day 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celina de BOER | LSA | NED | 1.39,55 | ||
2 | Mirel NIJHUIS | LN3 | NED | 1.40,83 | SB | |
3 | Wies ten BERGE | LN3 | NED | 2.00,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Maya MOKASAY | LSA | NED | 2.02,39 | ||
5 | Nanda BLOOM | LN3 | NED | 2.07,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Charlotte HOFMA | LA2 | NED | 2.21,26 | PR SB | |
7 | Myrthe LAGERWAARD | LN1 | NED | 2.44,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Single-Day 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ine BONTHUIS | LA2 | NED | 2.20,45 | SB | |
2 | Iris SMOKERS | LN4 | NED | 2.22,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Single-Day 15 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk van WESTERHOVEN | LSA | NED | 4.50,45 | ||
2 | Jeanne BOENINK | LN2 | NED | 5.11,84 | ||
3 | Muriel van der SPEK | LSA | NED | 5.30,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Allround 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris BOSCH | LSA | NED | 48,30 | ||
2 | Else DEKKER | LSA | NED | 48,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Rachelle MAASSEN | LSA | NED | 49,13 | SB | |
4 | Laura AMMERLAAN | LN2 | NED | 49,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Leonie PEDDEMORS | LSA | NED | 52,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Rosanne van HEIJST | LN4 | NED | 52,59 | PR SB | |
7 | Paula TEEUWEN | LN2 | NED | 53,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Merel HOOGERVORST | LN4 | NED | 58,13 | PR SB | |
9 | Irene HEIJINK | LN4 | NED | 59,96 | PR SB | |
10 | Julia FIKKEN | LSA | NED | 1.01,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Allround 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna JONKER | LN4 | NED | 1.27,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Linda PULLES | LN3 | NED | 1.28,73 | SB | |
3 | Rixt HOOGLAND | LSA | NED | 1.29,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Frederieke JANSEN | LSA | NED | 1.33,93 | SB | |
5 | Nicolle van RIJSWIJK | LN3 | NED | 1.34,68 | PR SB | |
6 | Iris BOSCH | LSA | NED | 1.35,16 | ||
7 | Lisa van RIJN | LSA | NED | 1.35,24 | ||
8 | Fenna VISSER (1997) | LN3 | NED | 1.35,96 | ||
9 | Kaija BERENDSCHOT | LN2 | NED | 1.38,55 | PR SB | |
10 | Laura AMMERLAAN | LN2 | NED | 1.38,61 | PR SB | |
11 | Else DEKKER | LSA | NED | 1.38,80 | ||
12 | Rachelle MAASSEN | LSA | NED | 1.39,07 | PR SB | |
13 | Leonie PEDDEMORS | LSA | NED | 1.44,57 | PR SB | |
14 | Rosanne van HEIJST | LN4 | NED | 1.46,57 | PR SB | |
15 | Paula TEEUWEN | LN2 | NED | 1.51,36 | ||
16 | Irene HEIJINK | LN4 | NED | 2.04,03 | PR SB | |
17 | Merel HOOGERVORST | LN4 | NED | 2.04,99 | PR SB | |
18 | Julia FIKKEN | LSA | NED | 2.08,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna JONKER | LN4 | NED | 4.40,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Rixt HOOGLAND | LSA | NED | 4.43,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Linda PULLES | LN3 | NED | 4.53,26 | SB | |
4 | Frederieke JANSEN | LSA | NED | 5.00,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Nicolle van RIJSWIJK | LN3 | NED | 5.07,44 | PR SB | |
6 | Fenna VISSER (1997) | LN3 | NED | 5.12,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Lisa van RIJN | LSA | NED | 5.27,70 | SB | |
8 | Kaija BERENDSCHOT | LN2 | NED | 5.31,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tessa HUTTENHUIS | LA2 | NED | 42,84 | SB | |
2 | Iris WILLEMSEN | LN4 | NED | 42,94 | ||
3 | Claudia HENCKEL | L30 | NED | 43,32 | ||
4 | Lotte ELFFERICH | LN3 | NED | 45,30 | ||
5 | Carolien KAMPHUIS | L30 | NED | 46,01 | ||
6 | Amy ten BERGE | LA2 | NED | 46,94 | ||
7 | Ilse SCHREURS | LN1 | NED | 46,97 | ||
8 | Yarha van WIERINGEN | LN3 | NED | 49,42 | ||
9 | Mirte LINTHORST | LN4 | NED | 51,76 | ||
10 | Maud PFEIJFFER | LN3 | NED | 1.01,21 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris WILLEMSEN | LN4 | NED | 1.26,68 | ||
2 | Tessa HUTTENHUIS | LA2 | NED | 1.28,09 | ||
3 | Claudia HENCKEL | L30 | NED | 1.29,96 | ||
4 | Lotte ELFFERICH | LN3 | NED | 1.33,36 | ||
5 | Carolien KAMPHUIS | L30 | NED | 1.36,43 | ||
6 | Amy ten BERGE | LA2 | NED | 1.36,44 | ||
7 | Ilse SCHREURS | LN1 | NED | 1.39,42 | ||
8 | Yarha van WIERINGEN | LN3 | NED | 1.42,93 | ||
9 | Mirte LINTHORST | LN4 | NED | 1.47,56 | ||
10 | Maud PFEIJFFER | LN3 | NED | 2.05,69 |
500m Women - Single-Day 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Judith KRABBENBORG | LN3 | NED | 44,91 | ||
2 | Florien BOLKS | LA2 | NED | 47,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Deborah VEERMAN | LSA | NED | 48,00 | SB | |
4 | Aline de JONG | LN2 | NED | 48,83 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Single-Day 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Judith KRABBENBORG | LN3 | NED | 1.27,07 | SB | |
2 | Aline de JONG | LN2 | NED | 1.37,19 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Single-Day 16 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florien BOLKS | LA2 | NED | 2.20,84 | PR SB | |
2 | Deborah VEERMAN | LSA | NED | 2.21,87 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names