Russia - Junior B Championships 2020
Kolomna 21 - 23 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Men 21 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 36,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Filipp SMAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 37,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 37,32 | ||
4 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MB1 | IAR | 37,46 | ||
5 | Artem EZICHEV | MB1 | IAR | 37,51 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim KOLCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 37,56 | ||
7 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 37,60 | PR SB | |
8 | Vsevolod YATOV | MB2 | IAR | 37,61 | ||
9 | Sergej BUKUEV | MB1 | IAR | 37,67 | PR SB | |
10 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 37,76 | ||
11 | Pavel AREFEV | MB2 | IAR | 37,93 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita BRUSNICYN | MB1 | IAR | 37,97 | PR SB | |
13 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,00 | ||
14 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,08 | ||
15 | Ruslan SAFIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,12 | PR SB | |
16 | Egor DAVYDOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,18 | PR SB | |
17 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,20(6) | PR SB | |
18 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,20(9) | PR SB | |
19 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,24 | SB | |
20 | Semen MUKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,42 | PR SB | |
21 | Ivan OGURCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,43 | PR SB | |
22 | Vladimir VOZMISHHEV | MB2 | IAR | 38,45 | PR SB | |
23 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,50 | PR SB | |
24 | Kirill ZUEV | MB2 | IAR | 38,51 | PR SB | |
25 | Denis BALASHOV | MB1 | IAR | 38,53(7) | PR SB | |
26 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 38,53(8) | PR SB | |
27 | Nikita PROSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,65 | PR SB | |
28 | Danila USPEKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 38,77 | PR SB | |
29 | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MB2 | IAR | 38,85 | PR SB | |
30 | Matvej NEJDEK | MB2 | IAR | 38,93 | ||
31 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MB2 | IAR | 39,02 | PR SB | |
32 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 39,13 | PR SB | |
33 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MB1 | IAR | 39,15 | PR SB | |
34 | Igor MOSKALENKO | MB2 | IAR | 39,23 | ||
35 | Nikita RAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,24 | PR SB | |
36 | Artemij DOROFEEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,27 | PR SB | |
37 | Aleksej KOZLOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 39,32 | PR SB | |
38 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,48 | PR SB | |
39 | Denis GOLIK | MB1 | IAR | 39,60 | PR SB | |
40 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MB1 | IAR | 39,69 | ||
41 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 39,79 | PR SB | |
42 | Egor BRAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,84 | ||
43 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MB2 | IAR | 39,96 | PR SB | |
44 | Bogdan BRAUER | MB2 | IAR | 40,16 | PR SB | |
45 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,21 | PR SB | |
46 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,26 | PR SB | |
47 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,29 | PR SB | |
48 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,49(1) | ||
49 | Vyacheslav ISUPOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 40,49(2) | PR SB | |
50 | Sergej LEONENKO | MB2 | IAR | 40,49(3) | ||
51 | Egor STRUNIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,60 | ||
52 | Nikita DOLOTOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,61 | ||
53 | Andrej PERMINOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,65 | PR SB | |
54 | Andrej GRINKO | MB1 | IAR | 40,84 | PR SB | |
55 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,85 | PR SB | |
56 | Andrej MATVEEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,93 | ||
57 | Makar LOBANOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,11 | PR SB | |
58 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 41,22 | ||
59 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,24 | PR SB | |
60 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,28 | ||
61 | Egor KLESTOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,34 | ||
62 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MB2 | IAR | 41,40 | PR SB | |
63 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,05 | PR SB | |
64 | Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 42,86 | PR SB | |
65 | Denis VRICHAN | MB1 | IAR | 43,18 | PR SB | |
66 | Egor FEDOSOV | MB2 | IAR | 45,07 | PR SB | |
67 | Dmitrij GRISHHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 57,72 | ||
68 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MB2 | IAR | 59,48 | ||
DNF | Maksim KORNIENKO | MB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names