Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 26 February 2020 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Men 26 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azhar UDIN | MA1 | GER | 41,12 | ||
2 | Carlos MITTAG | MYA | GER | 48,01 | ||
3 | Sven JACOB | MSA | GER | 48,45 | ||
4 | Colin TUCHSCHERER | MC1 | GER | 49,23 | ||
5 | Oskar MELDE | MYB | GER | 49,78 | ||
6 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYB | GER | 50,94 | ||
7 | Levente ENGST | MYC | GER | 53,53 | ||
8 | Valentin BAUM | MYB | GER | 53,56 | ||
9 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYB | GER | 53,82 | ||
10 | Lando SCHENK | MYC | GER | 55,14 | ||
11 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYB | GER | 55,56 | ||
12 | Marius RASCH | MYC | GER | 55,73 | ||
13 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYC | GER | 57,09 | PR SB | |
14 | Justus KÄMPF | MYB | GER | 1.06,71 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 26 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus MITTAG | MB1 | GER | 4.35,78 |
100m Men 26 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYE | GER | 14,34 | SB | |
2 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYE | GER | 14,79 | ||
3 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYE | GER | 15,08 | ||
4 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYE | GER | 15,80 | ||
5 | Jonas SCHUMANN | MYE | GER | 16,37 | ||
6 | Sven Ole KRETSCHMAR | MYF | GER | 16,64 | ||
7 | Äneas BELLER | MYF | GER | 17,19 |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 26 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYC | GER | 24,50 | ||
2 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYD | GER | 25,84 | ||
3 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYE | GER | 27,30 | ||
4 | Tom HERZMANN | MYD | GER | 27,34 | ||
5 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYE | GER | 27,45 | ||
6 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYE | GER | 28,59 | ||
7 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYE | GER | 29,23 | SB | |
8 | Jonas SCHUMANN | MYE | GER | 31,37 | ||
9 | Sven Ole KRETSCHMAR | MYF | GER | 32,95 | ||
10 | Äneas BELLER | MYF | GER | 33,67 | SB | |
11 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYD | GER | 35,12 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 26 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC1 | GER | 25,90 | ||
2 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 26,23 | SB | |
3 | Tomy NGUYEN | MC1 | GER | 26,29 | SB | |
4 | Lennart GRABE | MC1 | GER | 26,60 | ||
5 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC2 | GER | 26,97 | ||
6 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYA | GER | 33,81 | ||
7 | Jonathan Elias LINDNER | MYB | GER | 34,33 | SB | |
8 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYD | GER | 37,86 | ||
9 | Tom HERZMANN | MYD | GER | 39,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names