Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA) 29 February 2020 Source: O. Sijuwade
500m Men 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan MILLER | MSA | USA | 38,55 | ||
2 | Brian BULLARD | MSA | USA | 39,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Austin CARLSON | MSA | USA | 40,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Isaiah JANISCH | MN3 | USA | 41,19 | SB | |
5 | Jersey CHYTLA | MB2 | USA | 41,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Robert CRAWFORD | MB2 | USA | 42,85 | PR SB | |
7 | Kyle BLOOD | MB1 | USA | 44,25 | PR SB | |
8 | Nathaniel BOENNING | MA2 | USA | 44,30 | ||
9 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M60 | USA | 46,30 | SB | |
10 | Chase WITTY | M? | USA | 48,12 | PR SB | |
11 | Aaron KUPHALL | M35 | USA | 48,61 | PR SB | |
DNF | Matthew SALM | MSA | USA | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaiah JANISCH | MN3 | USA | 41,05 | SB | |
2 | Kyle BLOOD | MB1 | USA | 44,98 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelin DUNFEE | MSA | USA | 1.16,86 | ||
2 | Brian BULLARD | MSA | USA | 1.20,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Nathaniel BOENNING | MA2 | USA | 1.28,23 | ||
4 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M60 | USA | 1.37,00 | SB | |
5 | Chase WITTY | M? | USA | 1.40,74 | PR SB | |
6 | Aaron KUPHALL | M35 | USA | 1.42,75 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan MILLER | MSA | USA | 1.58,41 | ||
2 | Jersey CHYTLA | MB2 | USA | 2.09,33 | ||
3 | Matthew SALM | MSA | USA | 2.14,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin CARLSON | MSA | USA | 4.31,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Robert CRAWFORD | MB2 | USA | 4.44,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 29 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelin DUNFEE | MSA | USA | 6.50,40 |
Native Language Names