Zondagmorgen
Utrecht (NED) 1 March 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semmie BAKKER | LB1 | NED | 44,09 | ||
2 | Isa MEERVELD | LC2 | NED | 48,61 | PR SB | |
3 | Fenna HOVIUS | LB1 | NED | 49,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Senna HOORNSTRA | LC2 | NED | 50,60 | ||
5 | Lucia VERLAAN | LB1 | NED | 50,69 | ||
6 | Linda EGGENKAMP | L50 | NED | 51,69 | ||
7 | Aukje KLOOSTERMAN | LC2 | NED | 51,79 | ||
8 | Mariƫtte van der LAAN | LC2 | NED | 51,96 | PR SB | |
9 | Noor HOVIUS | LYA | NED | 52,42 | PR SB | |
10 | Judith ONDERWATER | LC1 | NED | 52,46 | PR SB | |
11 | Tinka van LEEUWEN | LB1 | NED | 52,77 | ||
12 | Xalyna FIAMINGO | LYA | NED | 53,57 | PR SB | |
13 | Mirte HOUTKOOPER | LYA | NED | 54,39 | ||
14 | Kiki SCHEEL | LB2 | NED | 54,59 | PR SB | |
15 | Eline van WIJK | LC2 | NED | 55,30 | ||
16 | Anna DEKKER | LYB | NED | 56,47 | ||
17 | Maud GAASENBEEK | LC2 | NED | 56,68 | PR SB | |
18 | Anouk KAS | LC1 | NED | 57,31 | ||
19 | Evie DAM | LC2 | NED | 57,72 | ||
20 | Luna IMMERZEEL | LYA | NED | 57,78 | ||
21 | Emma de WIT | LYA | NED | 58,03 | PR SB | |
22 | Diede BRANDTS | LYB | NED | 59,72 | ||
23 | Deyami FIAMINGO | LC2 | NED | 1.01,31 | PR SB | |
24 | Tess van DIEIJEN | LC1 | NED | 1.03,01 | ||
25 | Moniek van VLIET | LC1 | NED | 1.03,94 | ||
26 | Famke van IJZENDOORN | LYC | NED | 1.03,99 | ||
27 | Lotte Anna WERNER | LYF | NED | 1.10,59 | PR SB | |
28 | Emily OLSTHOORN | LC2 | NED | 1.16,58 | ||
DNS | Annemee GERRITSEN | LN3 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Isabel VERHAEGH | LN1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariƫtte van der LAAN | LC2 | NED | 1.46,74 | SB | |
2 | Aukje KLOOSTERMAN | LC2 | NED | 1.48,37 | ||
3 | Kiki SCHEEL | LB2 | NED | 1.57,27 | ||
4 | Eline van WIJK | LC2 | NED | 1.57,49 | ||
5 | Anouk KAS | LC1 | NED | 1.58,99 | PR SB | |
DNS | Annemee GERRITSEN | LN3 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senna HOORNSTRA | LC2 | NED | 2.40,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Isa MEERVELD | LC2 | NED | 2.43,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Lucia VERLAAN | LB1 | NED | 2.48,21 | PR SB | |
4 | Tinka van LEEUWEN | LB1 | NED | 2.52,39 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semmie BAKKER | LB1 | NED | 11,94 | ||
2 | Amber KOOT | LC2 | NED | 13,01 | SB | |
3 | Xalyna FIAMINGO | LYA | NED | 13,37 | ||
4 | Jorien OOSTERWIJK | L50 | NED | 13,39 | SB | |
5 | Judith ONDERWATER | LC1 | NED | 13,49 | ||
6 | Linda EGGENKAMP | L50 | NED | 13,57 | SB | |
7 | Mirte HOUTKOOPER | LYA | NED | 13,59 | ||
8 | Deyami FIAMINGO | LC2 | NED | 13,96 | ||
9 | Maud GAASENBEEK | LC2 | NED | 14,15 | ||
10 | Famke van IJZENDOORN | LYC | NED | 14,39 | SB | |
11 | Anna DEKKER | LYB | NED | 14,41 | ||
12 | Ciska van LEEUWEN | LC1 | NED | 14,64 | ||
13 | Moniek van VLIET | LC1 | NED | 14,74 | ||
14 | Tess van DIEIJEN | LC1 | NED | 14,83 | ||
15 | Emily OLSTHOORN | LC2 | NED | 15,08 | ||
16 | Ilse KOLMER | LYD | NED | 15,55 | ||
17 | Lotte Anna WERNER | LYF | NED | 19,90 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amber KOOT | LC2 | NED | 31,98 | ||
2 | Jorien OOSTERWIJK | L50 | NED | 34,20 | SB | |
3 | Ciska van LEEUWEN | LC1 | NED | 39,95 | SB | |
4 | Ilse KOLMER | LYD | NED | 41,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semmie BAKKER | LB1 | NED | 28,43 | ||
2 | Amber KOOT | LC2 | NED | 31,50 | ||
3 | Aukje KLOOSTERMAN | LC2 | NED | 32,24 | SB | |
4 | Linda EGGENKAMP | L50 | NED | 32,66 | SB | |
5 | Judith ONDERWATER | LC1 | NED | 33,19 | SB | |
6 | Xalyna FIAMINGO | LYA | NED | 33,86 | SB | |
7 | Mirte HOUTKOOPER | LYA | NED | 34,65 | ||
8 | Maud GAASENBEEK | LC2 | NED | 34,67 | SB | |
9 | Deyami FIAMINGO | LC2 | NED | 38,50 | ||
10 | Famke van IJZENDOORN | LYC | NED | 38,73 | ||
11 | Emily OLSTHOORN | LC2 | NED | 39,05 | ||
12 | Moniek van VLIET | LC1 | NED | 39,32 | SB | |
13 | Tess van DIEIJEN | LC1 | NED | 39,87 | ||
14 | Ciska van LEEUWEN | LC1 | NED | 40,37 | ||
15 | Ilse KOLMER | LYD | NED | 43,01 | ||
16 | Lotte Anna WERNER | LYF | NED | 45,77 | ||
17 | Anna DEKKER | LYB | NED | 48,77 | ||
DNS | Jorien OOSTERWIJK | L50 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenna HOVIUS | LB1 | NED | 1.14,26 | SB | |
2 | Noor HOVIUS | LYA | NED | 1.15,50 | SB | |
3 | Evie DAM | LC2 | NED | 1.22,18 | ||
4 | Luna IMMERZEEL | LYA | NED | 1.23,06 | ||
5 | Emma de WIT | LYA | NED | 1.24,49 | ||
6 | Diede BRANDTS | LYB | NED | 1.24,72 | SB | |
DNF | Isabel VERHAEGH | LN1 | NED | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names