Open Championships - School No. 1
Chita 6 - 7 February 2020 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men - Junior D 6 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev MATVEEV | MYB | IAR | 59,16 | ||
2 | Nikita STEPANOV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 1.01,56 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniil CHERVONNYJ | MYB | IAR | 1.06,43 | PR SB | |
4 | Vyacheslav KOTOVSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 1.13,78 | PR SB | |
5 | Viktor TARASOV | MYB | IAR | 1.18,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Roman KHARITONOV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 1.25,71 | SB | |
7 | Zhargal TUMUNBUYAROV | MYB | IAR | 1.38,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Efim CHEREVKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.18,64 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aleksej KISEL | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij AVDEENKO | MYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 6 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev MATVEEV | MYB | IAR | 1.58,59 | ||
2 | Daniil CHERVONNYJ | MYB | IAR | 2.17,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita STEPANOV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 2.37,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktor TARASOV | MYB | IAR | 2.49,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Zhargal TUMUNBUYAROV | MYB | IAR | 2.59,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Roman KHARITONOV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 3.16,09 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vyacheslav KOTOVSKIJ | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Efim CHEREVKOV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej KISEL | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Dmitrij AVDEENKO | MYA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 6 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem ANTONYUK | MYC | IAR | 13,02 | SB | |
2 | Zakhar KHOMOGOROV | MYC | IAR | 15,32 | SB | |
3 | Denis MURATSHIN | MYE | IAR | 15,34 | SB | |
4 | Konstantin ZLOBIN | MYC | IAR | 16,48 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij CHEKURDAEV | MYF | IAR | 17,07 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr DRUZHININ | MYE | IAR | 21,03 | SB | |
7 | Andrej BELSKIKH | MYD | IAR | 23,70 | SB | |
8 | Savelij BOLSHAKOV | MYF | IAR | 38,50 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr MIKHAJLOV (2008) | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladislav VOLODIN | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 7 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev MATVEEV | MYB | IAR | 56,37 | ||
2 | Vyacheslav KOTOVSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 1.11,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniil CHERVONNYJ | MYB | IAR | 1.11,70 | ||
4 | Viktor TARASOV | MYB | IAR | 1.12,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Dmitrij AVDEENKO | MYA | IAR | 1.15,96 | PR SB | |
6 | Zhargal TUMUNBUYAROV | MYB | IAR | 1.19,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Efim CHEREVKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.00,46 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nikita STEPANOV (2007) | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Roman KHARITONOV (2006) | MYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 7 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev MATVEEV | MYB | IAR | 1.58,36 | ||
2 | Nikita STEPANOV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 2.25,83 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniil CHERVONNYJ | MYB | IAR | 2.38,53 | ||
4 | Viktor TARASOV | MYB | IAR | 2.45,28 | PR SB | |
5 | Dmitrij AVDEENKO | MYA | IAR | 2.57,60 | PR SB | |
6 | Roman KHARITONOV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 3.08,15 | PR SB | |
DNS | Zhargal TUMUNBUYAROV | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 7 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem ANTONYUK | MYC | IAR | 12,85 | SB | |
2 | Denis MURATSHIN | MYE | IAR | 15,05 | SB | |
3 | Zakhar KHOMOGOROV | MYC | IAR | 15,20 | SB | |
4 | Konstantin ZLOBIN | MYC | IAR | 15,90 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij CHEKURDAEV | MYF | IAR | 17,16 | ||
6 | Vladislav VOLODIN | MYD | IAR | 19,31 | SB | |
7 | Andrej BELSKIKH | MYD | IAR | 22,00 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr DRUZHININ | MYE | IAR | 22,58 | ||
9 | Savelij BOLSHAKOV | MYF | IAR | 46,78 | ||
DNS | Aleksandr MIKHAJLOV (2008) | MYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names