Russia Cup - Final
Moscow 3 - 5 March 2020 Source: sport.center
500m Men 3 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 35,66 | ||
2 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MN4 | IAR | 35,89 | ||
3 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN4 | IAR | 36,02 | SB | |
4 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 36,20 | ||
5 | Vadim SONIN | MN4 | IAR | 36,33 | ||
6 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN4 | IAR | 36,39 | ||
7 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN1 | IAR | 36,46 | ||
8 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | 36,81 | ||
9 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN3 | IAR | 36,89 | ||
10 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | 37,04 | ||
11 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MN2 | IAR | 37,46 | ||
12 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,99 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 3 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yegor YUNIN | MN3 | IAR | 6.34,43 | ||
2 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | M30 | IAR | 6.44,38 | ||
3 | Egor BUKIN | MN2 | IAR | 6.46,68 | ||
4 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN1 | IAR | 6.50,00 | ||
5 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN1 | IAR | 6.54,54 | ||
6 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M35 | IAR | 6.54,81 | ||
7 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN2 | IAR | 7.06,64 | ||
8 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN2 | IAR | 7.08,73 | ||
9 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MSA | IAR | 7.10,99 | ||
10 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 7.19,54 |
1000m Men 4 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.10,08 | SB | |
2 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.11,10 | ||
3 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.11,51 | ||
4 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.11,81 | ||
5 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.11,98 | ||
6 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 1.12,03 | ||
7 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 1.12,05 | ||
8 | Vadim SONIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.12,21 | ||
9 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,22 | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.12,52 | ||
11 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,40 | PR SB | |
DQ | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Men 4 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN2 | IAR | 8.26,37 | 60 | |
2 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | 8.27,17 | 40 | |
3 | Andrei SHABANOV | MN1 | IAR | 8.28,37 | 20 | |
4 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MSA | IAR | 8.41,31 | 13 | |
5 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 8.59,67 | 9 | |
6 | Aleksandr SAMSONOV | MN1 | IAR | 8.49,13 | 4 | |
7 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN3 | IAR | 8.37,69 | 1 | |
8 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN1 | IAR | 8.28,69 | ||
9 | Sergej BODROV | MN2 | IAR | 8.28,84 | ||
10 | Daniil BELIAEV | MSA | IAR | 8.30,94 | ||
11 | Maksim MULIN | MN1 | IAR | 8.32,86 | ||
12 | Maksim PUSTOVOJT | MN1 | IAR | 8.45,62 | ||
13 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN2 | IAR | 8.57,67 | ||
14 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN1 | IAR | 8.58,93 |
1500m Men 5 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil BELIAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.48,50 | ||
2 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN2 | IAR | 1.48,95 | SB | |
3 | Yegor YUNIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.49,31 | ||
4 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.49,71 | ||
5 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.49,85 | ||
6 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.50,21 | ||
7 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 1.50,57 | ||
8 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 1.50,80 | ||
9 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN2 | IAR | 1.50,89 | ||
10 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 1.51,45 | ||
11 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.52,76 | ||
12 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M35 | IAR | 1.57,20 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names