Kolpino District Championships
Saint Petersburg 9 - 10 February 2020 Source: N. Dzhos
500m Men - Junior C 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya TROFIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,45 | ||
3 | Yurij ALLART | MC1 | IAR | 43,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikolaj BONDARENKO | MC1 | IAR | 44,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 44,69 | PR SB | |
6 | Fedor ROMANOV | MYA | IAR | 44,85 | ||
7 | Artem SEMYONOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 44,90 | PR SB | |
8 | Ruslan ZAMALEEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,05 | PR SB | |
9 | Fedor GUSLINSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 46,56 | PR SB | |
10 | Evgenij RAZDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 46,84 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr IVANOV (7) | M? | IAR | 47,00 | PR SB | |
12 | Roman SMIRNOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 47,15 | PR SB | |
13 | Gleb CHAPLIEV | M? | IAR | 47,72 | PR SB | |
14 | Ivan POZACIDI | MC2 | IAR | 48,73 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandr KARPOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,78 | PR SB | |
16 | Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV | MYA | IAR | 48,99 | ||
17 | Semen BARKOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,10 | PR SB | |
18 | Vadim GRUSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 49,43 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivan YAKOVLEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,31 | PR SB | |
20 | Denis LUKIN | MYA | IAR | 50,80 | ||
21 | Denis BOJKOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,81 | ||
22 | Egor LAVRENOV | MYB | IAR | 51,10 | PR SB | |
23 | Mikhail FEDOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,30 | PR SB | |
24 | Ivan PETRISHHEV | MC1 | IAR | 51,80 | PR SB | |
25 | Timofej LOSEV | MYA | IAR | 51,84 | ||
26 | Artem BARTYLEV | MYB | IAR | 52,44 | PR SB | |
27 | Nikita GORELNIKOV | M? | IAR | 53,19 | PR SB | |
28 | Artem RUMYANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 53,22 | ||
29 | Egor BOBROVSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 53,66 | PR SB | |
29 | Arman KOSTANDYAN | MYA | IAR | 53,66 | PR SB | |
31 | Artemij ROZIN | MYB | IAR | 53,80 | PR SB | |
32 | Fedor GRIGOREV | MYA | IAR | 53,91 | PR SB | |
33 | Mikhail SHELEST | MC1 | IAR | 53,93 | PR SB | |
34 | Maksim DEREVYANKO | M? | IAR | 54,00 | PR SB | |
35 | Vladimir BYTENSKIJ (2008) | MYB | IAR | 54,35 | PR SB | |
36 | Dmitrij KALININ | M? | IAR | 54,59 | PR SB | |
37 | Artur SKRINNIK | MYA | IAR | 56,94 | PR SB | |
38 | Ivan KAPITONOV | M? | IAR | 57,41 | PR SB | |
39 | Ivan PESHKOV | MYA | IAR | 58,45 | PR SB | |
40 | Aleksej GERASIMOV | MYB | IAR | 58,99 | PR SB | |
41 | Nikita GERASIMOV | M? | IAR | 59,80 | PR SB | |
42 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.01,17 | ||
43 | Andrej PUGACHEV Андрей Пугачев | M? | KAZ | 1.02,00 | SB | |
44 | Mark PETROV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.02,56 | PR SB | |
45 | Nikita BONDARENKO (1) | M? | IAR | 1.04,41 | ||
46 | Pavel PAVLOV | M? | IAR | 1.07,74 | PR SB | |
47 | Georgij PAVLOV | MYA | IAR | 1.08,14 | ||
48 | Vadim SHARIPOV | MYB | IAR | 1.09,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names