Kolpino District Championships
Saint Petersburg 9 - 10 February 2020 Source: N. Dzhos
1000m Men - Junior C 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya TROFIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Denis BOJKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Yurij ALLART | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikolaj BONDARENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,40 | ||
5 | Artem SEMYONOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,00 | ||
6 | Fedor ROMANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.33,90 | ||
7 | Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,31 | PR SB | |
8 | Ruslan ZAMALEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,90 | ||
9 | Roman SMIRNOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,99 | PR SB | |
10 | Evgenij RAZDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,17 | PR SB | |
11 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,19 | ||
12 | Semen BARKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,35 | PR SB | |
13 | Gleb CHAPLIEV | M? | IAR | 1.40,85 | PR SB | |
14 | Georgij PAVLOV | MYA | IAR | 1.40,98 | PR SB | |
15 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,95 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandr IVANOV (7) | M? | IAR | 1.43,11 | PR SB | |
17 | Timofej LOSEV | MYA | IAR | 1.43,36 | ||
18 | Egor LAVRENOV | MYB | IAR | 1.43,41 | PR SB | |
19 | Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.43,86 | ||
20 | Denis LUKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.44,09 | ||
21 | Artem BARTYLEV | MYB | IAR | 1.45,90 | PR SB | |
22 | Ivan POZACIDI | MC2 | IAR | 1.46,42 | PR SB | |
23 | Aleksandr KARPOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.47,34 | ||
24 | Ivan YAKOVLEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,09 | ||
25 | Vadim GRUSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.48,80 | ||
26 | Dmitrij KALININ | M? | IAR | 1.49,08 | PR SB | |
27 | Nikita GORELNIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.49,25 | PR SB | |
28 | Mikhail FEDOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.50,00 | ||
29 | Fedor GRIGOREV | MYA | IAR | 1.50,20 | PR SB | |
30 | Vladimir BYTENSKIJ (2008) | MYB | IAR | 1.50,88 | PR SB | |
31 | Artem RUMYANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,00 | ||
32 | Egor BOBROVSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 1.51,19 | PR SB | |
33 | Ivan PETRISHHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,78 | ||
33 | Mikhail SHELEST | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,78 | ||
35 | Artemij ROZIN | MYB | IAR | 1.53,61 | ||
36 | Arman KOSTANDYAN | MYA | IAR | 1.55,99 | PR SB | |
37 | Maksim DEREVYANKO | M? | IAR | 1.56,00 | PR SB | |
38 | Ivan KAPITONOV | M? | IAR | 1.57,80 | PR SB | |
39 | Ivan PESHKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.05,54 | PR SB | |
40 | Artur SKRINNIK | MYA | IAR | 2.05,81 | ||
41 | Nikita GERASIMOV | M? | IAR | 2.08,20 | PR SB | |
42 | Aleksej GERASIMOV | MYB | IAR | 2.09,77 | PR SB | |
43 | Andrej PUGACHEV Андрей Пугачев | M? | KAZ | 2.15,61 | PR SB | |
44 | Nikita BONDARENKO (1) | M? | IAR | 2.18,47 | PR SB | |
45 | Vadim SHARIPOV | MYB | IAR | 2.19,23 | PR SB | |
46 | Mark PETROV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,49 | SB | |
47 | Pavel PAVLOV | M? | IAR | 2.21,38 | PR SB | |
DQ | Fedor GUSLINSKIJ | MYA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names