Kolpino District Championships
Saint Petersburg 9 - 10 February 2020 Source: N. Dzhos
1000m Men - Junior C 10 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya TROFIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,84 | PR SB | |
2 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,74 | ||
3 | Nikolaj BONDARENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,76 | PR SB | |
4 | Denis BOJKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Yurij ALLART | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,66 | ||
6 | Ruslan ZAMALEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,53 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Roman SMIRNOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,62 | ||
9 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,71 | PR SB | |
10 | Georgij PAVLOV | MYA | IAR | 1.40,06 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr IVANOV (7) | M? | IAR | 1.43,12 | ||
12 | Egor LAVRENOV | MYB | IAR | 1.44,03 | ||
13 | Semen BARKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,12 | ||
14 | Vadim GRUSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,03 | PR SB | |
15 | Ivan YAKOVLEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,37 | ||
16 | Artem BARTYLEV | MYB | IAR | 1.47,17 | ||
17 | Aleksandr KARPOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.47,83 | ||
18 | Mikhail FEDOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,28 | ||
19 | Egor BOBROVSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 1.48,46 | PR SB | |
20 | Nikita GORELNIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.48,74 | PR SB | |
21 | Ivan POZACIDI | MC2 | IAR | 1.49,11 | ||
22 | Vladimir BYTENSKIJ (2008) | MYB | IAR | 1.49,13 | PR SB | |
23 | Fedor GRIGOREV | MYA | IAR | 1.49,99 | PR SB | |
24 | Artemij ROZIN | MYB | IAR | 1.51,17 | ||
25 | Artem RUMYANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,21 | ||
26 | Mikhail SHELEST | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,94 | ||
27 | Ivan PETRISHHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.52,41 | ||
28 | Arman KOSTANDYAN | MYA | IAR | 1.52,67 | PR SB | |
29 | Ivan KAPITONOV | M? | IAR | 1.56,28 | PR SB | |
30 | Ivan PESHKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.06,38 | ||
31 | Andrej PUGACHEV Андрей Пугачев | M? | KAZ | 2.12,18 | PR SB | |
32 | Mark PETROV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,98 | PR SB | |
33 | Vadim SHARIPOV | MYB | IAR | 2.17,68 | PR SB | |
34 | Pavel PAVLOV | M? | IAR | 2.17,88 | PR SB | |
35 | Aleksej GERASIMOV | MYB | IAR | 2.18,95 | ||
36 | Nikita BONDARENKO (1) | M? | IAR | 2.19,39 | ||
DNS | Artem SEMYONOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Gleb CHAPLIEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artur SKRINNIK | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij KALININ | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Evgenij RAZDOROV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Nikita GERASIMOV | M? | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Fedor GUSLINSKIJ | MYA | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Fedor ROMANOV | MYA | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV | MYA | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Denis LUKIN | MYA | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Timofej LOSEV | MYA | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Maksim DEREVYANKO | M? | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names