Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 4 March 2020 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Men 4 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franz PLATE | MN1 | GER | 42,00 | ||
2 | Maximilian JACOB | MN3 | GER | 44,35 | ||
3 | Sven JACOB | MSA | GER | 48,82 | ||
4 | Colin TUCHSCHERER | MC1 | GER | 48,90 | ||
5 | Oskar MELDE | MYB | GER | 49,71 | ||
6 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYB | GER | 50,46 | ||
7 | Hans-Gerd HEYNE | M55 | GER | 50,87 | ||
8 | Valentin BAUM | MYB | GER | 51,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYB | GER | 52,90 | ||
10 | Andrej KWADRIN | M35 | GER | 53,94 | ||
11 | Anton SCHEIBE | MYB | GER | 54,53 | ||
12 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYB | GER | 54,73 | ||
13 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYA | GER | 55,83 | ||
14 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYD | GER | 1.02,62 | ||
15 | Frederik TRODLER | MYD | GER | 1.06,96 | PR SB | |
16 | Tom HERZMANN | MYD | GER | 1.08,58 | PR SB | |
17 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYD | GER | 1.25,85 | PR SB | |
DNS | Elias POLLOK | MB2 | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 4 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole JESKE | MN2 | GER | 10,08 | SB | |
2 | Lukas HANISCH | MA1 | GER | 10,55 | SB | |
3 | Tami LUBAHN | MA1 | GER | 12,52 | SB | |
4 | Valentin DOHMANN | MYE | GER | 15,82 | SB | |
5 | Sven Ole KRETSCHMAR | MYF | GER | 16,71 | ||
6 | Mattis TSCHÖCKE | MYF | GER | 17,07 | SB | |
7 | Äneas BELLER | MYF | GER | 17,48 |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 4 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azhar UDIN | MA1 | GER | 18,11 | SB | |
2 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC1 | GER | 18,39 | SB | |
3 | Tomy NGUYEN | MC1 | GER | 18,44 | SB | |
4 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 18,66 | SB | |
5 | Magnus MITTAG | MB1 | GER | 19,03 | SB | |
6 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC2 | GER | 19,32 | SB | |
7 | Chris MENDE | MYA | GER | 20,09 | SB | |
8 | Levente ENGST | MYC | GER | 21,61 | SB | |
9 | Carlos MITTAG | MYA | GER | 21,67 | SB | |
10 | Jonathan Elias LINDNER | MYB | GER | 22,98 | SB | |
11 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MYC | GER | 23,05 | SB | |
12 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYC | GER | 23,08 | SB | |
13 | Lando SCHENK | MYC | GER | 23,66 | ||
14 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYC | GER | 24,03 | SB | |
15 | Marius RASCH | MYC | GER | 24,08 | ||
16 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYB | GER | 24,86 | SB | |
17 | Florian REISS | MYB | GER | 26,60 | SB | |
18 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYE | GER | 26,61 | ||
19 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYE | GER | 26,62 | ||
20 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYE | GER | 27,63 | ||
21 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYE | GER | 27,65 | SB | |
22 | Jonas SCHUMANN | MYE | GER | 32,19 | ||
23 | Milan EHLERT | MYA | GER | 33,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names