Clubkampioenschappen HCA
Amsterdam (NED) 7 March 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleur BRINK | LB1 | NED | 44,80 | ||
2 | Sophie van DELFT | LC2 | NED | 46,60 | ||
3 | Guusje ZAUTSEN | LB1 | NED | 50,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Quinty HERSI | LYB | NED | 50,70 | ||
5 | Gus de BRUIN | LB1 | NED | 51,37 | ||
6 | Astrid JANSSEN | L55 | NED | 51,68 | ||
7 | Mimi van HALL | LYA | NED | 52,86 | ||
8 | Phileine SMIT | LC1 | NED | 55,42 | ||
9 | Isis KAL | LC2 | NED | 56,59 | ||
9 | Diana DEKKER | LSA | NED | 56,59 | SB | |
11 | Suzan COMMANDEUR | LA1 | NED | 57,93 | SB | |
12 | Rosalie STEEN | LB1 | NED | 58,52 | SB | |
13 | Wende SMIT | LYB | NED | 59,24 | ||
14 | Imari HOOGEWOONINK | LYA | NED | 59,26 | PR SB | |
15 | Benthe CALJOUW | LYB | NED | 59,56 | ||
16 | Amélie DELEA | LYB | NED | 1.00,10 | ||
17 | Milou LAMMERTS | LB1 | NED | 1.00,48 | ||
18 | Suus van LEENDERS | LB1 | NED | 1.04,48 | PR SB | |
19 | Suze RIETDIJK | LYB | NED | 1.05,40 | PR SB | |
20 | Laura COMMANDEUR | LB2 | NED | 1.05,49 | SB | |
21 | Sanne van der STEEG | LSA | NED | 1.09,27 | ||
22 | Ferdau DELEA | L50 | NED | 1.10,12 | SB | |
23 | Lieke KETELAARS | LYB | NED | 1.10,55 | PR SB | |
24 | Frederique BULTHUIS | LYB | NED | 1.11,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie van DELFT | LC2 | NED | 1.35,84 | ||
2 | Fleur BRINK | LB1 | NED | 1.37,51 | ||
3 | Guusje ZAUTSEN | LB1 | NED | 1.44,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Gus de BRUIN | LB1 | NED | 1.47,32 | SB | |
5 | Astrid JANSSEN | L55 | NED | 1.47,93 | ||
6 | Phileine SMIT | LC1 | NED | 1.54,31 | ||
7 | Isis KAL | LC2 | NED | 1.55,36 | PR SB | |
8 | Diana DEKKER | LSA | NED | 1.56,08 | SB | |
9 | Rosalie STEEN | LB1 | NED | 2.11,11 | PR SB | |
10 | Milou LAMMERTS | LB1 | NED | 2.15,69 | SB | |
11 | Laura COMMANDEUR | LB2 | NED | 2.18,81 | SB | |
12 | Ferdau DELEA | L50 | NED | 2.21,50 | SB | |
13 | Suus van LEENDERS | LB1 | NED | 2.22,26 | SB | |
14 | Sanne van der STEEG | LSA | NED | 2.28,11 | PR SB | |
DQ | Suzan COMMANDEUR | LA1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin TIMMERMAN | LYD | NED | 14,13 | SB | |
2 | Florentine van AERSSEN | LYC | NED | 15,22 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinty HERSI | LYB | NED | 31,86 | ||
2 | Benthe CALJOUW | LYB | NED | 35,83 | SB | |
3 | Wende SMIT | LYB | NED | 36,94 | ||
4 | Amélie DELEA | LYB | NED | 37,11 | ||
5 | Suze RIETDIJK | LYB | NED | 38,22 | SB | |
6 | Elin TIMMERMAN | LYD | NED | 39,54 | ||
7 | Lieke KETELAARS | LYB | NED | 41,88 | ||
8 | Frederique BULTHUIS | LYB | NED | 42,48 | SB | |
9 | Florentine van AERSSEN | LYC | NED | 53,75 |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mimi van HALL | LYA | NED | 1.16,19 | ||
2 | Imari HOOGEWOONINK | LYA | NED | 1.30,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names