STG Zaanstreek Clubkampioenschap
Haarlem (NED) 8 March 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven-Yvo STOOP | MSA | NED | 39,13 | ||
2 | Luuk KLEIJNE | MSA | NED | 40,26 | ||
3 | Bob van NOBELEN | M35 | NED | 41,16 | ||
4 | Abe Jan WEENINK | MB2 | NED | 41,29 | ||
5 | Constant RADENOVIC | MB1 | NED | 42,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Marcel HUISMANS | M45 | NED | 42,96 | ||
7 | Klaas HEINIS | MB2 | NED | 43,02 | ||
8 | Floris van WOESIK | M40 | NED | 44,93 | PR SB | |
9 | Johan WEENINK | M45 | NED | 45,02 | SB | |
10 | Miel van der VEER | MC2 | NED | 45,23 | ||
11 | Lionel van der ROEST | MB2 | NED | 45,71 | ||
12 | Erwin DEKKER | M60 | NED | 45,99 | ||
13 | Ate van GEEST | MA1 | NED | 46,51 | PR SB | |
14 | Jerrel FELLER | M30 | NED | 46,53 | ||
15 | Niels van ASSEMA | MN2 | NED | 46,61 | ||
16 | Jan van der VEER | M50 | NED | 46,78 | ||
17 | Kees WAQUE | M55 | NED | 47,94 | ||
18 | Rick van GEEST | M55 | NED | 49,02 | ||
19 | Rick van ASSEMA | MA1 | NED | 50,08 | ||
20 | John van ASSEMA | M50 | NED | 51,20 | ||
21 | Mark PETERS | M60 | NED | 53,08 | ||
22 | Camiel RODENBURG | MYA | NED | 59,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miel van der VEER | MC2 | NED | 1.30,71 |
1500m Men 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven-Yvo STOOP | MSA | NED | 2.01,29 | ||
2 | Luuk KLEIJNE | MSA | NED | 2.06,26 | ||
3 | Abe Jan WEENINK | MB2 | NED | 2.07,11 | ||
4 | Constant RADENOVIC | MB1 | NED | 2.08,14 | PR SB | |
5 | Bob van NOBELEN | M35 | NED | 2.08,87 | ||
6 | Marcel HUISMANS | M45 | NED | 2.15,79 | ||
7 | Floris van WOESIK | M40 | NED | 2.16,43 | ||
8 | Klaas HEINIS | MB2 | NED | 2.17,56 | PR SB | |
9 | Niels van ASSEMA | MN2 | NED | 2.19,81 | ||
10 | Erwin DEKKER | M60 | NED | 2.21,13 | ||
11 | Johan WEENINK | M45 | NED | 2.23,36 | ||
12 | Ate van GEEST | MA1 | NED | 2.25,71 | ||
13 | Lionel van der ROEST | MB2 | NED | 2.29,66 | PR SB | |
14 | Rick van GEEST | M55 | NED | 2.29,73 | SB | |
15 | John van ASSEMA | M50 | NED | 2.31,22 | ||
16 | Jan van der VEER | M50 | NED | 2.31,85 | ||
17 | Rick van ASSEMA | MA1 | NED | 2.34,34 | ||
18 | Kees WAQUE | M55 | NED | 2.35,20 | SB | |
19 | Mark PETERS | M60 | NED | 2.39,86 | ||
20 | Jerrel FELLER | M30 | NED | 2.44,34 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven-Yvo STOOP | MSA | NED | 4.20,25 | SB | |
2 | Bob van NOBELEN | M35 | NED | 4.29,16 | SB | |
3 | Abe Jan WEENINK | MB2 | NED | 4.29,26 | ||
4 | Constant RADENOVIC | MB1 | NED | 4.29,94 | PR SB | |
5 | Luuk KLEIJNE | MSA | NED | 4.37,19 | SB | |
6 | Marcel HUISMANS | M45 | NED | 4.48,48 | ||
7 | Floris van WOESIK | M40 | NED | 4.49,56 | SB | |
8 | Klaas HEINIS | MB2 | NED | 4.59,60 | PR SB | |
9 | Erwin DEKKER | M60 | NED | 4.59,99 | ||
10 | Niels van ASSEMA | MN2 | NED | 5.03,14 | ||
11 | Rick van GEEST | M55 | NED | 5.13,77 | SB | |
12 | Johan WEENINK | M45 | NED | 5.18,44 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon HUISMANS | MYD | NED | 13,07 | SB | |
2 | Daniel KLIJNSMA | MYD | NED | 14,27 | SB | |
3 | Mees OLIE | MYE | NED | 15,02 | SB | |
4 | Sven van WIJK | MYD | NED | 15,42 | SB | |
5 | Casper BEENTJES | MYD | NED | 16,82 | ||
6 | Simmer OORTHUIS | MYE | NED | 17,26 | SB | |
DNS | Mauro RODENBURG | MYC | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camiel RODENBURG | MYA | NED | 36,60 | SB | |
2 | Daniel KLIJNSMA | MYD | NED | 37,50 | SB | |
3 | Mees OLIE | MYE | NED | 41,04 | SB | |
4 | Sven van WIJK | MYD | NED | 41,58 | SB | |
5 | Simon HUISMANS | MYD | NED | 44,51 | ||
6 | Casper BEENTJES | MYD | NED | 47,76 | ||
7 | Simmer OORTHUIS | MYE | NED | 51,87 | SB | |
DNS | Mauro RODENBURG | MYC | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names