Krasnoyarsk Region Open Single Distances Championships
Divnogorsk 7 - 8 March 2020 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men - Junior A 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman POGREBNOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,89 | ||
2 | Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 41,85 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MA1 | IAR | 43,71 | ||
4 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 48,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman POGREBNOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,51 | ||
2 | Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.25,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,72 | ||
4 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 1.42,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj KORDOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,31 | PR SB | |
2 | Gleb LUCHKOVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 47,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladislav VINOGRADOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 49,85 | ||
4 | Lev VASILEV | MB1 | IAR | 57,61 | ||
5 | Artem SAVIN (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 1.06,35 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev VASILEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,97 | ||
2 | Nikolaj KORDOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,76 | ||
3 | Gleb LUCHKOVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 1.39,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladislav VINOGRADOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 1.41,91 | ||
5 | Artem SAVIN (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,33 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedor MALASHHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,52 | ||
2 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MC2 | IAR | 43,19 | ||
3 | Andrej PETROV | MC1 | IAR | 46,34 | SB | |
4 | Gleb MALIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,84 | ||
5 | Vladimir GILYUK | MC1 | IAR | 46,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Ivan PETIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Ivan GRACHEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,61 | PR SB | |
8 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 52,12 | PR SB | |
9 | Sevostyan GLEBECZ | MC1 | IAR | 55,99 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladimir KOLISNICHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 57,26 | ||
11 | Andrej SERGEEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.00,62 | ||
DNS | Maksim ARKHIPOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedor MALASHHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,61 | ||
2 | Andrej PETROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladimir KOLISNICHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Gleb MALIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrej SERGEEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,97 | PR SB | |
6 | Ivan PETIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,02 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladimir GILYUK | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 2.52,19 | PR SB | |
9 | Ivan GRACHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.55,84 | PR SB | |
10 | Sevostyan GLEBECZ | MC1 | IAR | 3.03,02 | PR SB | |
DNS | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim ARKHIPOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MYA | IAR | 47,58 | PR SB | |
2 | Roman UKHANOV | MYA | IAR | 47,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Oskar GENSHEL | MYA | IAR | 50,47 | ||
4 | Vladislav NILOV | MYA | IAR | 51,02 | ||
5 | Nikita MOROZOV | MYA | IAR | 54,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 56,34 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim FEDOROVICH | MYB | IAR | 57,53 | ||
8 | Yaroslav BUZUNOV | MYB | IAR | 57,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladimir MOSEJCHUK | MYB | IAR | 58,40 | PR SB | |
10 | Gennadij BAJKALOV | MYB | IAR | 59,74 | ||
11 | Kirill KOVSH | MYB | IAR | 1.00,34 | ||
12 | Artur BABAEV | M? | IAR | 1.00,58 | PR SB | |
13 | Maksim GAJDO | MYB | IAR | 1.00,90 | ||
14 | Aleksandr GURINOV | MYB | IAR | 1.00,99 | PR SB | |
15 | Ilya GUMADO | MYB | IAR | 1.01,95 | PR SB | |
16 | Ivan KUROCHKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.03,39 | PR SB | |
17 | Dmitrij MURAVEV (2008) | MYB | IAR | 1.05,16 | ||
18 | Dmitrij BUKA | MYA | IAR | 1.06,21 | PR SB | |
19 | Aleksandr SEROV | M? | IAR | 1.08,51 | PR SB | |
20 | Lev SYCHEV | M? | IAR | 1.17,08 | ||
21 | Dmitrij GORNOSTAEV | M? | IAR | 1.18,50 | ||
DNS | Mark KARAVAJSKIJ | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Matvej KOMOCZKIJ | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis ANISFEROV | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman UKHANOV | MYA | IAR | 28,71 | SB | |
2 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MYA | IAR | 30,17 | SB | |
3 | Vladislav NILOV | MYA | IAR | 31,08 | SB | |
4 | Oskar GENSHEL | MYA | IAR | 31,22 | SB | |
5 | Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 32,22 | SB | |
6 | Kirill KOVSH | MYB | IAR | 32,53 | SB | |
7 | Mark KARAVAJSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 33,32 | SB | |
8 | Nikita MOROZOV | MYA | IAR | 33,60 | SB | |
9 | Gennadij BAJKALOV | MYB | IAR | 34,01 | SB | |
10 | Maksim GAJDO | MYB | IAR | 34,02 | SB | |
11 | Maksim FEDOROVICH | MYB | IAR | 34,16 | SB | |
12 | Yaroslav BUZUNOV | MYB | IAR | 34,87 | SB | |
13 | Artur BABAEV | M? | IAR | 34,98 | SB | |
14 | Vladimir MOSEJCHUK | MYB | IAR | 35,11 | SB | |
15 | Matvej KOMOCZKIJ | MYA | IAR | 35,19 | SB | |
16 | Ivan KUROCHKIN | MYB | IAR | 35,89 | SB | |
17 | Aleksandr GURINOV | MYB | IAR | 36,37 | SB | |
18 | Lev SYCHEV | M? | IAR | 36,88 | SB | |
19 | Ilya GUMADO | MYB | IAR | 37,58 | SB | |
20 | Aleksandr SEROV | M? | IAR | 37,77 | SB | |
21 | Denis ANISFEROV | MYB | IAR | 38,80 | SB | |
22 | Dmitrij BUKA | MYA | IAR | 47,21 | SB | |
23 | Dmitrij MURAVEV (2008) | MYB | IAR | 47,94 | ||
DNS | Dmitrij GORNOSTAEV | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SADYRIN | MYC | IAR | 12,13 | ||
2 | Kirill ILIN (2008) | MYC | IAR | 12,34 | SB | |
3 | Maksimilian IVANUSHKIN | MYC | IAR | 12,82 | ||
4 | Sergej SHAFRAN | MYC | IAR | 12,95 | SB | |
5 | Vadim MARTYANOV | MYB | IAR | 13,23 | ||
6 | Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,35 | ||
7 | Matvej ALEKSEEV | MYC | IAR | 13,59 | SB | |
8 | Stepan KURTANOV | MYD | IAR | 13,78 | ||
9 | Nikita TRUNOV | M? | IAR | 13,88 | ||
10 | Vyacheslav VECHERKIN | MYC | IAR | 13,99 | SB | |
11 | Nikita RASPOPOV | MYC | IAR | 14,13 | ||
12 | Vladimir FERTIKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,14 | ||
13 | Ivan BEKASOV | MYD | IAR | 14,15 | ||
14 | Aleksandr IVANCHA | MYD | IAR | 14,16 | SB | |
15 | Vyacheslav SVETAKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,28 | ||
15 | Maksim VOROBEV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 14,28 | SB | |
17 | Dmitrij MAKAROV (2009) | MYC | IAR | 14,30 | SB | |
18 | Artem KURCHANOV | MYD | IAR | 14,42 | ||
19 | Daniil BELYKH | MYD | IAR | 14,46 | SB | |
20 | Vladislav LEMEZHIS | MYE | IAR | 14,52 | SB | |
21 | Arsenij VICINSKIJ | MYE | IAR | 14,54 | SB | |
22 | Klim KOROBKIN | MYE | IAR | 14,64 | ||
23 | Roman VAGENLEJTNER | MYF | IAR | 14,72 | SB | |
24 | Sergej SYCHEV | MYC | IAR | 14,87 | SB | |
25 | Dmitrij USIK | MYE | IAR | 15,03 | ||
26 | Svyatoslav RAKHMANIN | MYD | IAR | 15,22 | SB | |
27 | Lavrentij VASILEV | MYE | IAR | 15,25 | ||
28 | Ivan SHTADELMAN | MYD | IAR | 15,49 | SB | |
29 | Maksim TANKOV | MYC | IAR | 15,52 | ||
30 | Gleb TYUKHAJ | MYE | IAR | 15,74 | ||
31 | Sergej AFONIN | MYD | IAR | 15,93 | SB | |
32 | Aleksandr KNYAZEV | MYD | IAR | 16,16 | SB | |
33 | Kirill ZACEPIN | MYC | IAR | 16,19 | SB | |
34 | Nikolaj BATURA | MYE | IAR | 16,46 | ||
35 | Vitalij PAUSHOK | M? | IAR | 17,36 | SB | |
36 | Maksim GERGERT | M? | IAR | 18,11 | ||
37 | Danil SOLDATOV (2) | MYC | IAR | 19,85 | ||
38 | Sergej ROMANSKIJ | M? | IAR | 20,05 | SB | |
39 | Egor NEUSTROEV | MYE | IAR | 20,89 | ||
DNS | Vladimir SHAROGLAZOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Stepan STAROSOTNIKOV | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim LINEVICH | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan VAGIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Semen SHAKHOV | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej SINELNIKOV | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis KHENDOGIN | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Roman SIMONENKO | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SADYRIN | MYC | IAR | 32,15 | ||
2 | Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 33,08 | SB | |
3 | Kirill ILIN (2008) | MYC | IAR | 34,38 | ||
4 | Sergej SHAFRAN | MYC | IAR | 35,08 | ||
5 | Nikita TRUNOV | M? | IAR | 36,09 | SB | |
6 | Vadim MARTYANOV | MYB | IAR | 36,28 | SB | |
7 | Vladimir FERTIKOV | MYC | IAR | 37,31 | SB | |
8 | Ivan BEKASOV | MYD | IAR | 37,58 | SB | |
9 | Stepan KURTANOV | MYD | IAR | 37,63 | SB | |
10 | Nikita RASPOPOV | MYC | IAR | 37,67 | SB | |
11 | Vyacheslav VECHERKIN | MYC | IAR | 38,79 | SB | |
12 | Matvej ALEKSEEV | MYC | IAR | 39,14 | SB | |
13 | Vyacheslav SVETAKOV | MYC | IAR | 39,21 | SB | |
14 | Aleksandr IVANCHA | MYD | IAR | 39,47 | SB | |
15 | Artem KURCHANOV | MYD | IAR | 39,69 | ||
16 | Arsenij VICINSKIJ | MYE | IAR | 39,80 | SB | |
17 | Maksimilian IVANUSHKIN | MYC | IAR | 40,02 | ||
18 | Maksim TANKOV | MYC | IAR | 40,41 | SB | |
19 | Kirill ZACEPIN | MYC | IAR | 40,48 | SB | |
20 | Sergej SYCHEV | MYC | IAR | 40,54 | SB | |
21 | Dmitrij MAKAROV (2009) | MYC | IAR | 40,63 | SB | |
22 | Maksim VOROBEV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 41,29 | SB | |
23 | Klim KOROBKIN | MYE | IAR | 41,37 | ||
24 | Lavrentij VASILEV | MYE | IAR | 41,56 | SB | |
25 | Vladislav LEMEZHIS | MYE | IAR | 41,86 | SB | |
26 | Dmitrij USIK | MYE | IAR | 43,69 | ||
27 | Daniil BELYKH | MYD | IAR | 44,07 | SB | |
28 | Ivan SHTADELMAN | MYD | IAR | 44,26 | SB | |
29 | Gleb TYUKHAJ | MYE | IAR | 44,85 | ||
30 | Danil SOLDATOV (2) | MYC | IAR | 45,67 | ||
31 | Pavel GALKIN (2009) | MYD | IAR | 46,64 | SB | |
32 | Aleksandr KNYAZEV | MYD | IAR | 46,79 | SB | |
33 | Vitalij PAUSHOK | M? | IAR | 47,81 | SB | |
34 | Egor NEUSTROEV | MYE | IAR | 50,65 | ||
35 | Svyatoslav RAKHMANIN | MYD | IAR | 50,99 | ||
36 | Sergej AFONIN | MYD | IAR | 51,98 | ||
37 | Maksim GERGERT | M? | IAR | 58,01 | SB | |
DNS | Roman VAGENLEJTNER | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikolaj BATURA | MYE | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej ROMANSKIJ | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladimir SHAROGLAZOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Stepan STAROSOTNIKOV | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim LINEVICH | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan VAGIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Semen SHAKHOV | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej SINELNIKOV | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis KHENDOGIN | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Roman SIMONENKO | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman POGREBNOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.09,54 | ||
2 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MA1 | IAR | 2.10,42 | ||
3 | Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.12,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 2.33,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 5.29,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj KORDOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,21 | PR SB | |
2 | Lev VASILEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,85 | ||
3 | Gleb LUCHKOVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.31,83 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladislav VINOGRADOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 2.35,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev VASILEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.44,45 | ||
2 | Nikolaj KORDOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.51,34 | ||
3 | Gleb LUCHKOVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 5.35,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedor MALASHHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,53 | ||
2 | Vladimir KOLISNICHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,13 | ||
4 | Andrej SERGEEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladimir GILYUK | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,06 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej PETROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,03 | SB | |
7 | Ivan PETIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Gleb MALIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,42 | ||
9 | Ivan GRACHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,92 | PR SB | |
10 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,96 | PR SB | |
11 | Sevostyan GLEBECZ | MC1 | IAR | 1.55,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedor MALASHHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.39,17 | ||
2 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.57,31 | ||
3 | Andrej PETROV | MC1 | IAR | 5.07,11 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladimir GILYUK | MC1 | IAR | 5.11,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Ivan PETIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.14,07 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladimir KOLISNICHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 5.14,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Gleb MALIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.29,88 | ||
8 | Danil MATVEEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 6.02,39 | PR SB | |
9 | Sevostyan GLEBECZ | MC1 | IAR | 6.34,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman UKHANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.37,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.37,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Oskar GENSHEL | MYA | IAR | 1.43,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladislav NILOV | MYA | IAR | 1.44,03 | ||
5 | Kirill KOVSH | MYB | IAR | 1.48,91 | ||
6 | Mark KARAVAJSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 1.54,67 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim FEDOROVICH | MYB | IAR | 1.56,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Gennadij BAJKALOV | MYB | IAR | 1.57,54 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladimir MOSEJCHUK | MYB | IAR | 1.59,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Yaroslav BUZUNOV | MYB | IAR | 2.00,74 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 2.01,94 | PR SB | |
12 | Maksim GAJDO | MYB | IAR | 2.03,53 | PR SB | |
13 | Nikita MOROZOV | MYA | IAR | 2.05,69 | PR SB | |
14 | Ilya GUMADO | MYB | IAR | 2.06,82 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandr GURINOV | MYB | IAR | 2.13,25 | ||
16 | Artur BABAEV | M? | IAR | 2.14,37 | PR SB | |
17 | Dmitrij BUKA | MYA | IAR | 2.16,14 | PR SB | |
18 | Dmitrij MURAVEV (2008) | MYB | IAR | 2.24,05 | ||
19 | Aleksandr SEROV | M? | IAR | 2.29,64 | ||
20 | Lev SYCHEV | M? | IAR | 2.29,95 | ||
21 | Dmitrij GORNOSTAEV | M? | IAR | 2.32,71 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 11,68 | SB | |
2 | Roman UKHANOV | MYA | IAR | 11,90 | SB | |
3 | Oskar GENSHEL | MYA | IAR | 11,92 | SB | |
4 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MYA | IAR | 12,20 | ||
5 | Maksim GAJDO | MYB | IAR | 12,43 | ||
6 | Vladislav NILOV | MYA | IAR | 12,57 | ||
7 | Mark KARAVAJSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 12,75 | SB | |
8 | Vladimir MOSEJCHUK | MYB | IAR | 12,82 | SB | |
9 | Kirill KOVSH | MYB | IAR | 12,89 | ||
10 | Artur BABAEV | M? | IAR | 12,91 | SB | |
11 | Aleksandr GURINOV | MYB | IAR | 13,01 | ||
12 | Yaroslav BUZUNOV | MYB | IAR | 13,15 | SB | |
13 | Lev SYCHEV | M? | IAR | 13,16 | SB | |
14 | Gennadij BAJKALOV | MYB | IAR | 13,18 | ||
15 | Aleksandr SEROV | M? | IAR | 13,36 | ||
16 | Dmitrij MURAVEV (2008) | MYB | IAR | 13,38 | SB | |
17 | Ilya GUMADO | MYB | IAR | 13,45 | SB | |
18 | Maksim FEDOROVICH | MYB | IAR | 13,46 | ||
19 | Nikita MOROZOV | MYA | IAR | 13,50 | ||
20 | Dmitrij BUKA | MYA | IAR | 14,13 | SB | |
21 | Dmitrij GORNOSTAEV | M? | IAR | 14,16 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SADYRIN | MYC | IAR | 53,91 | ||
2 | Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 54,21 | PR SB | |
3 | Kirill ILIN (2008) | MYC | IAR | 55,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladimir FERTIKOV | MYC | IAR | 57,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Sergej SHAFRAN | MYC | IAR | 58,95 | ||
6 | Vadim MARTYANOV | MYB | IAR | 59,81 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksimilian IVANUSHKIN | MYC | IAR | 59,98 | PR SB | |
8 | Danil SOLDATOV (2) | MYC | IAR | 1.00,84 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita TRUNOV | M? | IAR | 1.01,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Stepan KURTANOV | MYD | IAR | 1.02,74 | PR SB | |
11 | Vyacheslav VECHERKIN | MYC | IAR | 1.03,40 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita RASPOPOV | MYC | IAR | 1.03,48 | PR SB | |
13 | Artem KURCHANOV | MYD | IAR | 1.04,96 | PR SB | |
14 | Matvej ALEKSEEV | MYC | IAR | 1.05,34 | PR SB | |
15 | Ivan BEKASOV | MYD | IAR | 1.06,77 | PR SB | |
16 | Vyacheslav SVETAKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.06,86 | PR SB | |
17 | Kirill ZACEPIN | MYC | IAR | 1.07,99 | PR SB | |
18 | Klim KOROBKIN | MYE | IAR | 1.08,01 | PR SB | |
19 | Arsenij VICINSKIJ | MYE | IAR | 1.08,62 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij MAKAROV (2009) | MYC | IAR | 1.08,73 | PR SB | |
21 | Lavrentij VASILEV | MYE | IAR | 1.10,07 | PR SB | |
22 | Daniil BELYKH | MYD | IAR | 1.13,38 | PR SB | |
23 | Gleb TYUKHAJ | MYE | IAR | 1.14,63 | PR SB | |
24 | Maksim TANKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.17,02 | PR SB | |
25 | Svyatoslav RAKHMANIN | MYD | IAR | 1.18,68 | PR SB | |
26 | Sergej SYCHEV | MYC | IAR | 1.18,95 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ivan VAGIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Pavel GALKIN (2009) | MYD | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names