Murmansk Region Championships
Olenegorsk 6 - 7 March 2020 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Junior B - Sprint 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgij KORBICYN | MB1 | IAR | 43,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,26 | ||
3 | Ivan MALOV | MB1 | IAR | 48,99 | SB | |
4 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 50,15 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B - Sprint 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.34,29 | ||
2 | Georgij KORBICYN | MB1 | IAR | 1.34,74 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan MALOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.45,23 | SB | |
4 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.54,48 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C - Allround 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,66 | ||
3 | Daniil YAKUTKIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC2 | IAR | 53,15 | ||
5 | Kirill ANPILOGOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,21 | ||
6 | Maksim SAVELEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 59,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C - Allround 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,93 | ||
2 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,61 | ||
3 | Daniil YAKUTKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.48,05 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.49,55 | ||
5 | Kirill ANPILOGOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.49,72 | ||
6 | Maksim SAVELEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 3.04,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C - Sprint 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 42,77 | ||
2 | Sergej SHALAVIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MC2 | IAR | 52,71 | PR SB | |
4 | Eldar KYULYAN | MC2 | IAR | 52,81 | ||
5 | Yaroslav SOCENKO | MC1 | IAR | 54,25 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C - Sprint 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,81 | ||
2 | Sergej SHALAVIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Eldar KYULYAN | MC2 | IAR | 1.54,16 | ||
4 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.54,26 | ||
5 | Yaroslav SOCENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.58,41 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MYA | IAR | 46,98 | ||
2 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 47,63 | ||
3 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MYA | IAR | 48,10 | ||
4 | Aleksej OLEFIR | MYB | IAR | 50,24 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim SUTURIN | MYB | IAR | 50,42 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 51,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 51,16 | ||
8 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MYB | IAR | 51,50 | PR SB | |
9 | Arsenij IVANOV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 55,16 | PR SB | |
10 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 55,43 | ||
11 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MYB | IAR | 55,91 | ||
12 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 56,60 | PR SB | |
13 | Dmitrij YUROV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 57,21 | PR SB | |
14 | Timur GUSEV | MYA | IAR | 57,46 | ||
15 | Anatolij GLADKOV | MYB | IAR | 58,44 | PR SB | |
16 | Valerij MATVEEV | MYA | IAR | 59,20 | ||
17 | Mikhail MOSKVIN | MYB | IAR | 59,83 | PR SB | |
18 | Egor PANFILOV | MYB | IAR | 1.00,44 | PR SB | |
19 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MYB | IAR | 1.00,87 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij SOLOVEV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,59 | PR SB | |
21 | Maksim SHELEPYATKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.13,78 | ||
22 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYA | IAR | 1.22,47 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MYA | IAR | 1.39,44 | ||
2 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MYA | IAR | 1.41,23 | ||
3 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.44,63 | PR SB | |
4 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.45,39 | ||
5 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 1.45,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim SUTURIN | MYB | IAR | 1.46,99 | ||
7 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.48,00 | ||
8 | Timur GUSEV | MYA | IAR | 1.56,44 | ||
9 | Aleksej OLEFIR | MYB | IAR | 1.57,30 | PR SB | |
10 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MYB | IAR | 1.58,72 | ||
11 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 1.59,14 | ||
12 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 1.59,49 | PR SB | |
13 | Dmitrij YUROV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 1.59,60 | PR SB | |
14 | Arsenij IVANOV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 2.00,40 | ||
15 | Anatolij GLADKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.02,17 | PR SB | |
16 | Maksim SHELEPYATKIN | MYA | IAR | 2.06,86 | PR SB | |
17 | Egor PANFILOV | MYB | IAR | 2.07,01 | PR SB | |
18 | Valerij MATVEEV | MYA | IAR | 2.10,66 | ||
19 | Mikhail MOSKVIN | MYB | IAR | 2.12,02 | PR SB | |
20 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MYB | IAR | 2.14,38 | PR SB | |
21 | Dmitrij SOLOVEV | MYB | IAR | 2.18,99 | PR SB | |
22 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYA | IAR | 2.48,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYC | IAR | 12,79 | ||
2 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MYC | IAR | 12,89 | SB | |
3 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYC | IAR | 13,42 | SB | |
4 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 13,70 | ||
5 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,98 | SB | |
6 | Timofej VASILEV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 14,04 | SB | |
7 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYC | IAR | 14,08 | SB | |
8 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,69 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MYC | IAR | 33,88 | SB | |
2 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 36,86 | ||
3 | Timofej VASILEV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 39,00 | SB | |
4 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYC | IAR | 39,86 | ||
5 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYC | IAR | 41,55 | ||
6 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 42,57 | SB | |
7 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYC | IAR | 42,62 | SB | |
8 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 45,40 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 13,26 | ||
2 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYD | IAR | 13,41 | SB | |
3 | Andrej MAKRIDIN | MYD | IAR | 13,84 | SB | |
4 | Artem MUSTYACE | MYD | IAR | 13,87 | SB | |
5 | Semen SAFONOV | MYD | IAR | 14,12 | ||
6 | Vladimir SIRANT | MYE | IAR | 14,16 | SB | |
7 | Ilya TYURIN | MYE | IAR | 14,25 | SB | |
8 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYE | IAR | 14,30 | SB | |
9 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYE | IAR | 14,74 | SB | |
10 | Igor ZHVAKIN | MYD | IAR | 15,07 | ||
11 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYE | IAR | 15,27 | ||
12 | Sergej CHEREMNYJ | MYD | IAR | 15,45 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 6 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 38,02 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYD | IAR | 38,65 | SB | |
3 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYE | IAR | 40,06 | ||
4 | Artem MUSTYACE | MYD | IAR | 40,20 | SB | |
5 | Andrej MAKRIDIN | MYD | IAR | 40,77 | ||
6 | Semen SAFONOV | MYD | IAR | 41,46 | SB | |
7 | Igor ZHVAKIN | MYD | IAR | 41,72 | SB | |
8 | Sergej CHEREMNYJ | MYD | IAR | 45,75 | ||
9 | Ilya TYURIN | MYE | IAR | 45,86 | ||
10 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYE | IAR | 46,09 | ||
11 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYE | IAR | 46,46 | ||
12 | Vladimir SIRANT | MYE | IAR | 51,06 | ||
DNS | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B - Sprint 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,97 | ||
2 | Georgij KORBICYN | MB1 | IAR | 42,85 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan MALOV | MB1 | IAR | 48,77 | SB | |
4 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 50,13 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B - Sprint 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.29,87 | ||
2 | Georgij KORBICYN | MB1 | IAR | 1.34,88 | ||
3 | Ivan MALOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.44,34 | SB | |
DNF | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MB1 | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C - Allround 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,84 | ||
2 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniil YAKUTKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,44 | ||
4 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.47,49 | PR SB | |
5 | Kirill ANPILOGOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,57 | ||
6 | Maksim SAVELEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.59,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C - Allround 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.16,58 | ||
2 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.18,82 | ||
3 | Daniil YAKUTKIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.38,36 | ||
4 | Kirill ANPILOGOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.59,69 | ||
5 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.00,56 | ||
6 | Maksim SAVELEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 6.35,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C - Sprint 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 43,50 | ||
2 | Sergej SHALAVIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,64 | ||
3 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MC2 | IAR | 52,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Eldar KYULYAN | MC2 | IAR | 52,66 | ||
5 | Yaroslav SOCENKO | MC1 | IAR | 53,85 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C - Sprint 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,60 | ||
2 | Sergej SHALAVIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Eldar KYULYAN | MC2 | IAR | 1.51,98 | ||
4 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.52,26 | PR SB | |
5 | Yaroslav SOCENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.57,42 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MYA | IAR | 46,95 | ||
2 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MYA | IAR | 47,64 | ||
3 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 47,87 | ||
4 | Maksim SUTURIN | MYB | IAR | 49,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksej OLEFIR | MYB | IAR | 50,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 51,01 | ||
7 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 52,36 | ||
8 | Timur GUSEV | MYA | IAR | 54,04 | ||
9 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MYB | IAR | 54,25 | PR SB | |
10 | Arsenij IVANOV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 54,30 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 54,80 | ||
12 | Anatolij GLADKOV | MYB | IAR | 55,20 | PR SB | |
13 | Egor PANFILOV | MYB | IAR | 56,81 | PR SB | |
14 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MYB | IAR | 58,66 | ||
15 | Maksim SHELEPYATKIN | MYA | IAR | 59,10 | PR SB | |
16 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MYB | IAR | 59,22 | PR SB | |
17 | Mikhail MOSKVIN | MYB | IAR | 59,42 | PR SB | |
18 | Valerij MATVEEV | MYA | IAR | 1.00,13 | ||
19 | Dmitrij SOLOVEV | MYB | IAR | 1.02,57 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij YUROV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 1.02,91 | ||
21 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 1.06,55 | ||
22 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYA | IAR | 1.12,81 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MYA | IAR | 1.34,61 | ||
2 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MYA | IAR | 1.34,78 | ||
3 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.40,86 | ||
4 | Maksim SUTURIN | MYB | IAR | 1.43,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 1.44,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.45,72 | ||
7 | Aleksej OLEFIR | MYB | IAR | 1.46,48 | PR SB | |
8 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.48,68 | ||
9 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MYB | IAR | 1.52,36 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 1.55,67 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYB | IAR | 1.55,76 | ||
12 | Timur GUSEV | MYA | IAR | 1.57,68 | ||
13 | Egor PANFILOV | MYB | IAR | 1.58,69 | PR SB | |
14 | Arsenij IVANOV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 1.59,53 | ||
15 | Dmitrij YUROV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 2.00,34 | ||
16 | Anatolij GLADKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.02,48 | ||
17 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MYB | IAR | 2.03,88 | PR SB | |
18 | Valerij MATVEEV | MYA | IAR | 2.07,75 | PR SB | |
19 | Dmitrij SOLOVEV | MYB | IAR | 2.09,08 | PR SB | |
20 | Mikhail MOSKVIN | MYB | IAR | 2.12,23 | ||
21 | Maksim SHELEPYATKIN | MYA | IAR | 2.16,01 | ||
22 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYA | IAR | 2.47,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MYC | IAR | 12,82 | SB | |
2 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYC | IAR | 12,88 | ||
3 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 13,48 | ||
4 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,61 | SB | |
5 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYC | IAR | 13,66 | ||
6 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYC | IAR | 13,91 | SB | |
7 | Timofej VASILEV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 14,07 | ||
8 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,49 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MYC | IAR | 33,62 | SB | |
2 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 36,82 | ||
3 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYC | IAR | 38,44 | ||
4 | Timofej VASILEV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 38,75 | SB | |
5 | Kirill GNEBEDYUK | MYC | IAR | 39,78 | SB | |
6 | Rodion KOLOCEJ | MYC | IAR | 42,12 | SB | |
7 | Mikhail LEVSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 43,02 | SB | |
8 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 43,41 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYD | IAR | 12,75 | SB | |
2 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 12,93 | SB | |
3 | Semen SAFONOV | MYD | IAR | 13,57 | SB | |
4 | Andrej MAKRIDIN | MYD | IAR | 13,67 | SB | |
5 | Artem MUSTYACE | MYD | IAR | 13,78 | SB | |
6 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYE | IAR | 13,93 | SB | |
7 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYD | IAR | 13,96 | SB | |
8 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYE | IAR | 14,01 | SB | |
9 | Ilya TYURIN | MYE | IAR | 14,16 | SB | |
10 | Vladimir SIRANT | MYE | IAR | 14,30 | ||
11 | Igor ZHVAKIN | MYD | IAR | 14,46 | ||
12 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYE | IAR | 18,16 | ||
DNS | Sergej CHEREMNYJ | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 37,37 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYD | IAR | 37,52 | SB | |
3 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MYD | IAR | 38,40 | SB | |
4 | Artem MUSTYACE | MYD | IAR | 39,09 | SB | |
5 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYE | IAR | 40,58 | ||
6 | Igor ZHVAKIN | MYD | IAR | 40,83 | SB | |
7 | Semen SAFONOV | MYD | IAR | 41,40 | SB | |
8 | Vladimir SIRANT | MYE | IAR | 42,31 | SB | |
9 | Ilya TYURIN | MYE | IAR | 43,41 | ||
10 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYE | IAR | 43,92 | ||
11 | Andrej MAKRIDIN | MYD | IAR | 45,61 | ||
12 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYE | IAR | 48,04 | ||
DNS | Sergej CHEREMNYJ | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names