2020 FISU World University Speed Skating Championship
Amsterdam (NED) 10 - 12 March 2020 Source: wucspeedskating2020.nl
Men
Name | 500m | 5000m | 1500m | 10000m | 1000m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 March 2020 | 10 March 2020 | 11 March 2020 | 11 March 2020 | 12 March 2020 | |||||||||
Yamato MATSUI 松井 大和 | MN3 | JPN | 35,73 | (1) TR | 1.13,14 | (1) TR | |||||||
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MN4 | IAB | 35,84 | (2) | 1.13,26 | (2) | |||||||
Wataru MORISHIGE 森重 航 | MA2 | JPN | 36,32 | (3) | 1.14,63 | (4) | |||||||
Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN4 | IAR | 36,47 | (4) | 1.15,65 | (10) | |||||||
Michael ROTH | MN2 | GER | 37,14 | (5) | 2.00,67 | (13) | 1.16,07 | (12) | |||||
Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 37,20 | (6) | 1.57,35 | (4) | 1.13,45 | (3) | |||||
Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | 37,34 | (7) | 1.15,18 | (7) | |||||||
Victor RUDENKO | MN2 | IAB | 37,50 | (8) | 1.57,01 | (3) | 1.14,93 | (6) | |||||
Antoine ROGER | MN4 | CAN | 37,69 | (9) | 2.02,29 | (18) | 1.15,79 | (11) | |||||
Hendrik DOMBEK | MN4 | GER | 37,71 | (10) | 1.15,43 | (8) | |||||||
Jan Hein VERHOEFF | MN2 | NED | 38,16 | (11) | 1.16,66 | (16) | |||||||
Joonas VALGE | MA2 | EST | 38,17(2) | (12) | 2.02,22 | (17) | 1.17,25 | (17) | |||||
Watse VERMANING | MN1 | NED | 38,17(4) | (13) | 1.18,24 | (18) | |||||||
TAI Wei-Lin | MN4 | TPE | 38,23 | (14) | 7.48,68 | (11) SB | 1.59,99 | (10) | 1.14,90 | (5) | |||
Antero ESKOLA | MN3 | FIN | 38,35(1) | (15) | 2.01,86 | (16) | 1.16,36 | (15) | |||||
Thijs VERMAAK | MN2 | NED | 38,35(5) | (16) | 1.16,11 | (13) | |||||||
Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN2 | POL | 38,55 | (17) | 2.00,31 | (11) | 1.15,61 | (9) | |||||
Hille DRENTH | MSA | NED | 39,72 | (18) | 1.19,60 | (20) | |||||||
Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MN3 | SWE | 40,64 | (19) | 7.48,48 | (10) | 2.01,49 | (14) | WDR | DQ | |||
Victor RAMLER | MN4 | NED | 7.00,42 | (1) | 1.57,62 | (6) | 14.17,03 | (1) PR | |||||
Ethan CEPURAN | MN1 | USA | 7.03,27 | (2) | 1.58,02 | (7) | 14.31,15 | (2) | 1.18,82 | (19) SB | |||
Jeroen JANISSEN | MN3 | NED | 7.06,91 | (3) | 2.00,45 | (12) | 14.33,83 | (3) | |||||
Szymon PALKA | MN4 | POL | 7.15,04 | (4) | 14.37,31 | (4) | |||||||
Daniil GENSHEL | MA1 | IAR | 7.20,08 | (5) | 1.59,81 | (9) | |||||||
Yahor DAMARATSKI | MN1 | IAB | 7.20,48 | (6) | 14.59,19 | (5) | |||||||
Roel BOEK | MN3 | NED | 7.20,58 | (7) | 2.01,50 | (15) | |||||||
Yauheni BOLHAU | MN2 | IAB | 7.21,02 | (8) | 1.58,64 | (8) | 1.16,27 | (14) | |||||
Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK | MN4 | IAB | 7.21,76 | (9) | WDR | ||||||||
Mathieu BELLOIR | MN1 | FRA | DQ | ||||||||||
Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN2 | IAR | DQ | 1.55,86 | (2) | ||||||||
Marcin BACHANEK | MSA | POL | 1.55,11 | (1) | |||||||||
Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 1.57,36 | (5) | |||||||||
Luc HEINE | MN3 | NED | 2.03,26 | (19) |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names