Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships
Chelyabinsk 11 - 12 March 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
1500m Men - Junior 11 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.56,48 | ||
2 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MA1 | IAR | 1.58,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Matvej TUMANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.58,20 | ||
4 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.58,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.00,51 | ||
6 | Artemij DOROFEEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,68 | ||
7 | Yakov AKSENOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,33 | PR SB | |
8 | Sergej LEONENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,64 | ||
9 | Evgenij VAGNER | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,88 | ||
10 | Vitalij KONKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,10 | ||
11 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,35 | ||
12 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,36 | ||
13 | Gleb VANSLOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,96 | ||
14 | Mikhail GAVRILOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,10 | PR SB | |
15 | Arsen YAGOFAROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,42 | SB | |
16 | Sergej BORODULIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,94 | ||
17 | Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,06 | ||
18 | Artyom KIM (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,76 | ||
19 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.09,88 | ||
20 | Ilya EBINGER | MC1 | IAR | 2.10,28 | PR SB | |
21 | Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,79 | ||
22 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,94 | ||
23 | Vladimir KRASILNIK | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,85 | ||
24 | Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко | MA2 | KAZ | 2.11,91 | ||
25 | Ilya ABRAMOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,23 | PR SB | |
26 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,79 | ||
27 | Ivan KULAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,53 | ||
28 | Evgenij SURNIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,60 | ||
29 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,79 | PR SB | |
30 | Artem SHEPTUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,46 | ||
31 | Artem NASYROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,59 | ||
32 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,73 | PR SB | |
33 | Vyacheslav KUZENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,01 | SB | |
34 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,97 | ||
35 | Vadim KUZNECZOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,51 | ||
36 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,70 | ||
37 | Vyacheslav KAZARINOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,39 | ||
38 | Denis CHASHIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.22,88 | PR SB | |
39 | Anton KARABANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,55 | PR SB | |
40 | Mikhail PITOLIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.24,53 | ||
41 | Elkhan KORCHAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.24,69 | SB | |
42 | Anton SEMENOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,61 | PR SB | |
43 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,35 | ||
44 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,39 | ||
45 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,05 | ||
46 | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 2.27,08 | ||
47 | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,36 | PR SB | |
48 | Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,27 | ||
49 | Ustin NIKULIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,23 | ||
50 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,47 | PR SB | |
51 | Danil FAIZOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,73 | ||
52 | Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.44,32 | PR SB | |
DNS | Igor BODROV | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim BARANNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Vladislav SKIBA | MA2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Kirill ROGULIN | MB1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Sergej LYMAREV | MC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Artyom KOLENCHENKO | MB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Vladislav YANVARCEV | MC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names