Speed Skating Development Competition 2020
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 24 July 2020 Source: E. Dołowiec
500m Men 24 July 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MA1 | ESP | 37,56 | SB | |
2 | Jakub KLEMBARA | MN3 | SVK | 38,90 | SB | |
3 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MB1 | ROU | 39,27 | SB | |
4 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MA2 | ROU | 39,74 | SB | |
5 | Alexander REZZONICO | MB2 | ESP | 39,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Stephane BARBERA | MN2 | ESP | 40,07 | SB | |
7 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MB2 | ROU | 40,76 | SB | |
8 | Manel ROBLA | MB2 | ESP | 41,72 | PR SB | |
9 | Boris VARGA | MN1 | SVK | 42,85 | PR SB | |
10 | Rares MOLDANSCHI | MB1 | ROU | 43,08 | SB | |
11 | Matěj POPL | MC2 | CZE | 44,33 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniel ŠIMKO | MB2 | SVK | 44,37 | PR SB | |
13 | František HRIC | MN1 | SVK | 46,84 | PR SB | |
14 | Jan VARGOŚKO | MA1 | SVK | 47,33 | PR SB | |
15 | Pavel DOHNALIK | MSA | CZE | 47,41 | PR SB | |
16 | Iván ROLDÁN FERRER | MB1 | ESP | 48,43 | PR SB | |
17 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MYA | ESP | 51,00 | PR SB | |
18 | Matous STRNAD | MYB | CZE | 55,87 | PR SB | |
19 | Patrik PAROULEK | MC1 | SVK | 56,77 | SB | |
20 | Jakub KARABA | MYE | SVK | 57,24 | PR SB | |
21 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYC | SVK | 58,04 | ||
22 | Denis BALAK | MYD | CZE | 58,51 | SB | |
23 | Marek KURŠ | MYA | CZE | 1.02,69 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 24 July 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub KLEMBARA | MN3 | SVK | 39,34 | ||
2 | Boris VARGA | MN1 | SVK | 43,33 | ||
3 | Daniel ŠIMKO | MB2 | SVK | 44,54 | ||
4 | František HRIC | MN1 | SVK | 47,16 | ||
5 | Jan VARGOŚKO | MA1 | SVK | 47,59 | ||
6 | Samuel PAROULEK | MYC | SVK | 57,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Patrik PAROULEK | MC1 | SVK | 57,82 | ||
8 | Jakub KARABA | MYE | SVK | 59,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 24 July 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MA1 | ESP | 1.15,11 | SB | |
2 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MB1 | ROU | 1.18,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Alexander REZZONICO | MB2 | ESP | 1.19,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MA2 | ROU | 1.20,03 | SB | |
5 | Stephane BARBERA | MN2 | ESP | 1.21,32 | SB | |
6 | Manel ROBLA | MB2 | ESP | 1.21,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Rares MOLDANSCHI | MB1 | ROU | 1.27,27 | PR SB | |
8 | Iván ROLDÁN FERRER | MB1 | ESP | 1.34,20 | PR SB | |
9 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MYA | ESP | 1.46,46 | PR SB | |
10 | Matous STRNAD | MYB | CZE | 1.56,69 | SB | |
11 | Denis BALAK | MYD | CZE | 2.03,97 | SB | |
12 | Marek KURŠ | MYA | CZE | 2.23,03 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 24 July 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel DOHNALIK | MSA | CZE | 2.27,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 24 July 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MB2 | ROU | 4.06,58 | PR SB | |
2 | Matěj POPL | MC2 | CZE | 4.59,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names