Sommerløpet 2020
Hamar (NOR) 8 August 2020 Source: www.hilskoyter.no
500m Women - Senior 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN4 | NOR | 42,60 | SB | |
2 | Vilde BAAS | LN1 | NOR | 43,48 | SB | |
3 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN1 | NOR | 43,57 | SB | |
4 | Ine FØRDE | LN2 | NOR | 45,50 | SB | |
5 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LN2 | NOR | 45,87 | SB | |
6 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LN1 | NOR | 46,04 | SB | |
DNF | Maria Netland RABBE | LN1 | NOR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Senior 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LSA | NOR | 1.22,95 | SB | |
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN1 | NOR | 1.24,75 | SB | |
3 | Vilde BAAS | LN1 | NOR | 1.28,28 | SB | |
4 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LN1 | NOR | 1.32,18 | SB | |
WDR | Maria Netland RABBE | LN1 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Senior 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN2 | NOR | 4.43,03 | SB | |
2 | Ine FØRDE | LN2 | NOR | 5.07,28 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail SORENSON | LA1 | USA | 43,57 | SB | |
2 | Hanna SVENNI | LA2 | NOR | 43,74 | SB | |
3 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA2 | NOR | 43,97 | SB | |
4 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LA1 | NOR | 44,91 | SB | |
5 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LA1 | NOR | 45,02 | SB | |
6 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LA1 | NOR | 45,35 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna SVENNI | LA2 | NOR | 4.44,83 | SB | |
2 | Abigail SORENSON | LA1 | USA | 4.46,70 | SB | |
3 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LA1 | NOR | 4.46,91 | SB | |
4 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LA1 | NOR | 4.53,20 | SB | |
5 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA2 | NOR | 4.54,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LB2 | NOR | 43,67 | SB | |
2 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LB1 | NOR | 44,09 | SB | |
3 | Ina NAKKEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,06 | SB | |
4 | Emily PLOZICKI | LB1 | NOR | 46,32 | SB | |
5 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 46,76 | SB | |
6 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB2 | NOR | 48,37 | SB | |
7 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LB1 | NOR | 48,98 | SB | |
8 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB2 | NOR | 49,54 | SB | |
9 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LB1 | NOR | 50,12 | SB | |
10 | Stine FINSLAND | LB1 | NOR | 50,14 | SB | |
11 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LB2 | NOR | 55,13 | SB | |
12 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LA2 | NOR | 57,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LB2 | NOR | 1.27,32 | SB | |
2 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.32,64 | SB | |
3 | Emily PLOZICKI | LB1 | NOR | 1.36,93 | SB | |
4 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.42,68 | SB | |
5 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.43,61 | SB | |
DNS | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LB2 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LB1 | NOR | 4.42,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LB1 | NOR | 4.43,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LB1 | NOR | 4.58,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB2 | NOR | 5.06,03 | SB | |
5 | Stine FINSLAND | LB1 | NOR | 5.12,98 | PR SB | |
6 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LA2 | NOR | 6.37,84 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LC2 | NOR | 45,52 | SB | |
2 | Vilde SEMB | LC2 | NOR | 45,77 | SB | |
3 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LC2 | NOR | 45,84 | SB | |
4 | Martine SOLEM | LC1 | NOR | 46,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Ada DARUP | LC2 | NOR | 48,44 | PR SB | |
6 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LC1 | NOR | 48,86 | SB | |
7 | Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN | LC2 | NOR | 50,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LC1 | NOR | 50,25 | PR SB | |
9 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LC1 | NOR | 50,64 | PR SB | |
10 | Asta KOTTE | LC1 | NOR | 51,15 | SB | |
11 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LC1 | NOR | 56,70 | SB | |
12 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LC2 | NOR | 56,78 | SB | |
13 | Helena Naomi EVENSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.07,51 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LC2 | NOR | 1.29,27 | SB | |
2 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LC2 | NOR | 1.31,15 | SB | |
3 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LC2 | NOR | 1.33,81 | SB | |
4 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.44,98 | SB | |
5 | Ada DARUP | LC2 | NOR | 1.45,94 | SB | |
6 | Asta KOTTE | LC1 | NOR | 1.50,23 | SB | |
7 | Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.51,21 | SB | |
8 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LC1 | NOR | 2.01,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Åse Marie DAHN | LC2 | NOR | 5.01,59 | PR SB | |
2 | Martine SOLEM | LC1 | NOR | 5.13,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LC1 | NOR | 5.30,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LC1 | NOR | 5.49,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LC2 | NOR | 6.03,72 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYA | NOR | 48,24 | PR SB | |
2 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LYA | NOR | 48,47 | SB | |
3 | Linnea HANEBERG | LYA | NOR | 50,84 | SB | |
4 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYA | NOR | 54,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYA | NOR | 57,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Natalia SKRZYPIEC | LYA | NOR | 59,99 | SB | |
7 | Milla Junine Hem LUNDE | LYA | NOR | 1.00,85 | SB | |
8 | Natalia DZIDZIUL | LYA | NOR | 1.02,74 | SB | |
9 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYA | NOR | 1.07,92 | SB | |
10 | Maja Sjølund IVERSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.10,26 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.39,32 | PR SB | |
2 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYA | NOR | 1.43,51 | SB | |
3 | Linnea HANEBERG | LYA | NOR | 1.46,35 | SB | |
4 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.51,57 | SB | |
5 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYA | NOR | 1.55,19 | SB | |
6 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYA | NOR | 2.06,84 | PR SB | |
7 | Milla Junine Hem LUNDE | LYA | NOR | 2.14,16 | SB | |
8 | Natalia SKRZYPIEC | LYA | NOR | 2.14,91 | SB | |
9 | Natalia DZIDZIUL | LYA | NOR | 2.18,52 | SB | |
10 | Maja Sjølund IVERSEN | LYA | NOR | 2.24,68 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria PAGAR | LYB | EST | 52,04 | SB | |
2 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYB | NOR | 52,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYB | NOR | 53,38 | SB | |
4 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LYB | NOR | 53,77 | SB | |
5 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYB | NOR | 55,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LYB | NOR | 56,30 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria PAGAR | LYB | EST | 1.47,33 | PR SB | |
2 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYB | NOR | 1.48,07 | PR SB | |
3 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYB | NOR | 1.50,19 | PR SB | |
4 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYB | NOR | 1.55,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LYB | NOR | 1.56,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LYB | NOR | 1.56,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYC | NOR | 55,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYC | NOR | 55,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Saga Finnstø GJØLGA | LYC | NOR | 1.02,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYC | NOR | 1.02,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LYC | NOR | 1.07,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - 10 år 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYC | NOR | 35,03 | SB | |
2 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYC | NOR | 36,23 | SB | |
3 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYC | NOR | 37,29 | SB | |
4 | Saga Finnstø GJØLGA | LYC | NOR | 38,48 | SB | |
5 | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LYC | NOR | 39,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYD | NOR | 15,44 | SB | |
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 15,44 | SB | |
3 | Kristine BIRKEDAL | LYD | NOR | 16,16 | SB | |
4 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYF | NOR | 16,34 | SB | |
5 | Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN | LYE | NOR | 16,83 | SB | |
6 | Johanne SKUNDBERG-MILLI | LYD | NOR | 17,04 | SB | |
7 | Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYE | NOR | 17,11 | SB | |
8 | Maia Sofie ALLUM | LYE | NOR | 17,27 | SB | |
9 | Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ | LYF | NOR | 17,82 | SB | |
10 | Thea MYHRE | LYD | NOR | 17,90 | SB | |
11 | Monika DZIDZIUL | LYE | NOR | 18,51 | SB | |
12 | Sofie THORSHAUG | LYF | NOR | 18,62 | SB | |
13 | Lillian SPARBY | LYE | NOR | 19,06 | SB | |
14 | Cornelia NYBORG | LYF | NOR | 20,89 | SB | |
15 | Alise STEFANSEN | LYE | NOR | 21,18 | SB | |
16 | Live HARVIKEN | LYF | NOR | 21,22 | SB | |
17 | Elisabeth PAGAR | LYF | NOR | 22,26 | SB | |
18 | Maren Bakken VOLD | LYF | NOR | 22,85 | SB | |
19 | Emma WIKBERG-LARSEN | LYF | NOR | 50,37 | SB | |
20 | Emma G. EKORNHOL | LYE | NOR | 54,05 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Rekrutt 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYD | NOR | 39,20 | SB | |
2 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 41,25 | SB | |
3 | Kristine BIRKEDAL | LYD | NOR | 42,95 | SB | |
4 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYF | NOR | 44,01 | SB | |
5 | Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN | LYE | NOR | 45,50 | SB | |
6 | Thea MYHRE | LYD | NOR | 45,84 | SB | |
7 | Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYE | NOR | 46,94 | SB | |
8 | Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ | LYF | NOR | 48,12 | SB | |
9 | Maia Sofie ALLUM | LYE | NOR | 48,25 | SB | |
10 | Johanne SKUNDBERG-MILLI | LYD | NOR | 51,13 | SB | |
11 | Lillian SPARBY | LYE | NOR | 51,28 | SB | |
12 | Monika DZIDZIUL | LYE | NOR | 52,18 | SB | |
13 | Sofie THORSHAUG | LYF | NOR | 55,17 | SB | |
14 | Live HARVIKEN | LYF | NOR | 58,25 | SB | |
15 | Cornelia NYBORG | LYF | NOR | 1.02,32 | SB | |
16 | Elisabeth PAGAR | LYF | NOR | 1.03,45 | SB | |
17 | Alise STEFANSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.04,44 | SB | |
18 | Maren Bakken VOLD | LYF | NOR | 1.08,03 | SB | |
19 | Emma WIKBERG-LARSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.29,24 | SB | |
WDR | Emma G. EKORNHOL | LYE | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names