Sverdlovskoj Oblast Competition
Severouralsk 26 January 2020 Source: P. Schlösser
500m Women - Junior A 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniya POLEVA | LA1 | IAR | 47,89 | PR SB | |
2 | Snezhanna POTAPOVA | L? | IAR | 57,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Irina DIK | L? | IAR | 1.12,03 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniya POLEVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.24,70 | SB | |
2 | Irina DIK | L? | IAR | 6.30,00 | SB | |
3 | Snezhanna POTAPOVA | L? | IAR | 6.55,05 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena RUDAKOVA | L? | IAR | 51,87 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladislava MIKHALYOVA | LB2 | IAR | 53,57 | ||
3 | Aleksandra MIKHALYOVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena RUDAKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.57,59 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladislava MIKHALYOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.59,17 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra MIKHALYOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.59,97 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarina POGODINA | L? | IAR | 56,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Irina SAZDYKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 56,85 | PR SB | |
3 | Alyona BIRYUKOVA | L? | IAR | 58,27 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SAZDYKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.10,31 | PR SB | |
2 | Alyona BIRYUKOVA | L? | IAR | 3.12,66 | PR SB | |
3 | Zarina POGODINA | L? | IAR | 3.19,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya IDRISOVA | L? | IAR | 51,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Polina FIDIRKO | LYB | IAR | 51,36 | ||
3 | Evgeniya MELNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 51,40 | ||
4 | Diana NECHAEVA | LYB | IAR | 55,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Ekaterina MAMINTOVA | L? | IAR | 57,21 | ||
6 | Diana KAZANCEVA | L? | IAR | 58,00 | ||
7 | Viktoriya BLEK | L? | IAR | 1.02,32 | PR SB | |
8 | Diana SHMIDT | L? | IAR | 1.08,15 | PR SB | |
9 | Elizaveta BRAUNER | L? | IAR | 1.09,17 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya IDRISOVA | L? | IAR | 1.46,85 | PR SB | |
2 | Evgeniya MELNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.48,67 | ||
3 | Polina FIDIRKO | LYB | IAR | 1.49,20 | ||
4 | Diana NECHAEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.56,61 | PR SB | |
5 | Diana KAZANCEVA | L? | IAR | 2.02,97 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina MAMINTOVA | L? | IAR | 2.03,87 | PR SB | |
7 | Viktoriya BLEK | L? | IAR | 2.12,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Elizaveta BRAUNER | L? | IAR | 2.23,20 | PR SB | |
9 | Diana SHMIDT | L? | IAR | 2.34,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names