500m Women 26 September 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 26 September 2020
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 26 September 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Olesya VERSHININA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
45,45 |
SB |
2 |
Aleksandra KHASANOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
46,31 |
|
3 |
Alina LIKHANSKAYA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
46,81 |
|
4 |
Antonina TYUTRINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
47,12 |
SB |
5 |
Yuliya ESIPENKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
49,95 |
PR SB |
6 |
Vasilisa LOMOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
50,02 |
PR SB |
7 |
Elizaveta MAKHNACH
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
50,20 |
SB |
8 |
Elena PLATONENKO
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
50,36 |
SB |
9 |
Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005)
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
50,91 |
SB |
10 |
Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
52,29 |
PR SB |
11 |
Polina MOISEEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
55,05 |
SB |
DQ |
Elizaveta BURLAK
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 26 September 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Olesya VERSHININA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.33,58 |
SB |
2 |
Aleksandra KHASANOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.34,68 |
SB |
3 |
Alina LIKHANSKAYA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.35,38 |
|
4 |
Antonina TYUTRINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.36,54 |
SB |
5 |
Yuliya ESIPENKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.41,11 |
PR SB |
6 |
Vasilisa LOMOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.42,56 |
PR SB |
7 |
Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005)
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.43,25 |
SB |
8 |
Elena PLATONENKO
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.43,44 |
SB |
9 |
Elizaveta MAKHNACH
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.44,86 |
SB |
10 |
Elizaveta BURLAK
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.45,81 |
SB |
11 |
Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.51,53 |
SB |
12 |
Polina MOISEEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.57,58 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 26 September 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sofiya TATUREVICH
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
44,04 |
TR SB |
2 |
Kseniya GORBUNOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
48,22 |
|
3 |
Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
48,24 |
PR SB |
4 |
Anzhelika KACHUROVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
48,39 |
|
5 |
Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
48,62 |
PR SB |
6 |
Anastasiya POPOVA (2007)
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
48,97 |
PR SB |
7 |
Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
49,19 |
SB |
8 |
Kaleriya DREMOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
49,32 |
SB |
9 |
Milana SHARAPOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
49,95 |
PR SB |
10 |
Darya CHERNYKH (2005)
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
50,90 |
SB |
11 |
Mariya SYROVATSKAYA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
51,41 |
SB |
12 |
Aneta TOMSKIKH
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
51,63 |
PR SB |
13 |
Albina MAKHMUDOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
52,00 |
SB |
14 |
Olesya MAMLAEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
52,07 |
PR SB |
15 |
Elizaveta BURLAKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
54,04 |
PR SB |
16 |
Alisa KOLESNIK
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
56,11 |
PR SB |
17 |
Nika MAMLAEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
57,51 |
PR SB |
18 |
Violetta SERGEEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
59,03 |
SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 26 September 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sofiya TATUREVICH
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.31,18 |
|
2 |
Anzhelika KACHUROVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.36,62 |
|
3 |
Kaleriya DREMOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.38,28 |
PR SB |
4 |
Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.38,77 |
SB |
5 |
Kseniya GORBUNOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.39,13 |
|
6 |
Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.39,15 |
SB |
7 |
Milana SHARAPOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.40,39 |
PR SB |
8 |
Anastasiya POPOVA (2007)
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.40,90 |
PR SB |
9 |
Mariya SYROVATSKAYA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.44,35 |
PR SB |
10 |
Aneta TOMSKIKH
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.46,42 |
PR SB |
11 |
Albina MAKHMUDOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.48,02 |
PR SB |
12 |
Darya CHERNYKH (2005)
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.48,81 |
PR SB |
13 |
Elizaveta BURLAKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.52,65 |
PR SB |
14 |
Alisa KOLESNIK
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.56,73 |
PR SB |
15 |
Nika MAMLAEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.59,97 |
PR SB |
16 |
Olesya MAMLAEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.04,35 |
SB |
17 |
Violetta SERGEEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.15,93 |
SB |
DQ |
Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 26 September 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Elizaveta KOLESNIKOVA (2007)
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
50,16 |
PR SB |
2 |
Yuliya NOVOLODSKAYA
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
50,26 |
PR SB |
3 |
Anna POTAPOVA (2008)
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
50,87 |
SB |
4 |
Arina UKRAINCEVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
52,02 |
PR SB |
5 |
Veronika BAKUNOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
52,17 |
PR SB |
6 |
Oksana KRAVECZ
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
52,56 |
PR SB |
7 |
Kira YUREVA
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
53,75 |
PR SB |
8 |
Lyubov SAKHAROVSKAYA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
54,21 |
PR SB |
9 |
Yuliya MAKKAVEEVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
56,01 |
PR SB |
10 |
Polina KHALTAEVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
57,06 |
PR SB |
11 |
Sofiya TUGOLUKOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
57,36 |
PR SB |
12 |
Akbermet MAMASALIEVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
57,97 |
PR SB |
13 |
Sofya GEMBICZKAYA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
58,30 |
SB |
14 |
Anastasiya BUZOVSKAYA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
58,36 |
PR SB |
15 |
Kseniya CHERKASHINA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
58,40 |
PR SB |
16 |
Dara MALTUGUEVA
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
1.00,44 |
PR SB |
17 |
Anastasiya TEMENEVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
1.00,47 |
SB |
18 |
Ekaterina PLYNSKAYA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
1.00,64 |
PR SB |
19 |
Viktoriya DAVYDOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
1.00,81 |
PR SB |
20 |
Alina LEONOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
1.02,76 |
PR SB |
21 |
Saniya DANCHINOVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
1.03,89 |
SB |
22 |
Diana ATOMANOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
1.03,94 |
PR SB |
23 |
Taisiya SHHERBAKOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
1.05,35 |
PR SB |
24 |
Angelina SHISHKOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
1.07,73 |
PR SB |
25 |
Elena BRYUKHANOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
1.09,38 |
PR SB |
DQ |
Valeriya BELYKH (2007)
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
DQ |
Margarita GLUBYSHEVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 26 September 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Anna POTAPOVA (2008)
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
31,21 |
SB |
2 |
Elizaveta KOLESNIKOVA (2007)
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
31,56 |
SB |
3 |
Veronika BAKUNOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
31,61 |
SB |
4 |
Oksana KRAVECZ
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
32,41 |
SB |
5 |
Kira YUREVA
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
32,98 |
SB |
6 |
Lyubov SAKHAROVSKAYA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
33,12 |
SB |
7 |
Arina UKRAINCEVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
33,39 |
SB |
8 |
Valeriya BELYKH (2007)
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
33,41 |
SB |
9 |
Sofya GEMBICZKAYA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
35,04 |
SB |
10 |
Dara MALTUGUEVA
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
35,16 |
SB |
11 |
Anastasiya BUZOVSKAYA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
35,49 |
SB |
12 |
Yuliya MAKKAVEEVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
35,54 |
SB |
13 |
Sofiya TUGOLUKOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
35,62 |
SB |
14 |
Polina KHALTAEVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
35,72 |
SB |
15 |
Viktoriya DAVYDOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
35,94 |
SB |
16 |
Kseniya CHERKASHINA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
36,06 |
SB |
17 |
Anastasiya TEMENEVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
37,03 |
SB |
18 |
Ekaterina PLYNSKAYA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
37,22 |
SB |
19 |
Margarita GLUBYSHEVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
37,32 |
SB |
20 |
Diana ATOMANOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
37,39 |
SB |
21 |
Alina LEONOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
37,66 |
SB |
22 |
Angelina SHISHKOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
39,37 |
SB |
23 |
Saniya DANCHINOVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
39,80 |
SB |
24 |
Elena BRYUKHANOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
40,66 |
SB |
25 |
Yuliya NOVOLODSKAYA
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
41,34 |
SB |
26 |
Akbermet MAMASALIEVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
46,07 |
SB |
DQ |
Taisiya SHHERBAKOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
SB - Season Best
500m Women 27 September 2020
1000m Women 27 September 2020
3000m Women 27 September 2020
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 27 September 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Olesya VERSHININA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
45,73 |
|
2 |
Aleksandra KHASANOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
46,15 |
SB |
3 |
Alina LIKHANSKAYA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
46,35 |
SB |
4 |
Antonina TYUTRINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
47,47 |
|
5 |
Yuliya ESIPENKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
49,96 |
|
6 |
Elena PLATONENKO
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
50,51 |
|
7 |
Elizaveta MAKHNACH
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
50,57 |
|
8 |
Elizaveta BURLAK
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
50,59 |
PR SB |
9 |
Vasilisa LOMOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
50,69 |
|
10 |
Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005)
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
51,72 |
|
11 |
Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
52,33 |
|
12 |
Polina MOISEEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
54,87 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 27 September 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Olesya VERSHININA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.34,55 |
|
2 |
Alina LIKHANSKAYA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.35,24 |
SB |
3 |
Aleksandra KHASANOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.36,11 |
|
4 |
Antonina TYUTRINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.38,94 |
|
5 |
Yuliya ESIPENKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.40,56 |
PR SB |
6 |
Vasilisa LOMOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.41,55 |
PR SB |
7 |
Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005)
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.42,02 |
PR SB |
8 |
Elizaveta MAKHNACH
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.44,05 |
SB |
9 |
Elena PLATONENKO
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.45,71 |
|
10 |
Elizaveta BURLAK
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.46,40 |
|
11 |
Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.48,38 |
PR SB |
12 |
Polina MOISEEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.56,10 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 27 September 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sofiya TATUREVICH
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
44,73 |
|
2 |
Anzhelika KACHUROVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
47,72 |
SB |
3 |
Kseniya GORBUNOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
48,09 |
SB |
4 |
Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
48,26 |
|
5 |
Anastasiya POPOVA (2007)
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
48,40 |
PR SB |
6 |
Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
48,41 |
PR SB |
7 |
Kaleriya DREMOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
48,86 |
SB |
8 |
Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
49,04 |
|
9 |
Milana SHARAPOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
49,68 |
PR SB |
10 |
Darya CHERNYKH (2005)
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
49,88 |
PR SB |
11 |
Mariya SYROVATSKAYA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
50,30 |
SB |
12 |
Albina MAKHMUDOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
51,72 |
SB |
13 |
Aneta TOMSKIKH
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
52,10 |
|
14 |
Olesya MAMLAEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
53,25 |
|
15 |
Elizaveta BURLAKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
53,52 |
PR SB |
16 |
Alisa KOLESNIK
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
55,76 |
PR SB |
17 |
Nika MAMLAEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
56,54 |
PR SB |
18 |
Violetta SERGEEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
59,41 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 27 September 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sofiya TATUREVICH
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.30,99 |
SB |
2 |
Anzhelika KACHUROVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.35,69 |
SB |
3 |
Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.37,35 |
PR SB |
4 |
Kseniya GORBUNOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.37,37 |
SB |
5 |
Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.37,40 |
PR SB |
6 |
Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.38,73 |
SB |
7 |
Kaleriya DREMOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.38,88 |
|
8 |
Milana SHARAPOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.40,94 |
|
9 |
Anastasiya POPOVA (2007)
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.41,66 |
|
10 |
Darya CHERNYKH (2005)
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.45,96 |
PR SB |
11 |
Mariya SYROVATSKAYA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.46,22 |
|
12 |
Albina MAKHMUDOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.46,69 |
PR SB |
13 |
Olesya MAMLAEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.48,16 |
PR SB |
14 |
Aneta TOMSKIKH
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.48,22 |
|
15 |
Elizaveta BURLAKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.51,27 |
PR SB |
16 |
Alisa KOLESNIK
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.58,65 |
|
17 |
Nika MAMLAEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.59,06 |
PR SB |
18 |
Violetta SERGEEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.07,28 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 27 September 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Yuliya NOVOLODSKAYA
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
1.39,92 |
PR SB |
2 |
Elizaveta KOLESNIKOVA (2007)
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
1.41,61 |
PR SB |
3 |
Lyubov SAKHAROVSKAYA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
1.47,14 |
PR SB |
4 |
Arina UKRAINCEVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
1.47,32 |
PR SB |
5 |
Veronika BAKUNOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
1.47,48 |
PR SB |
6 |
Oksana KRAVECZ
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
1.49,76 |
PR SB |
7 |
Kira YUREVA
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
1.51,03 |
PR SB |
8 |
Taisiya SHHERBAKOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
1.52,74 |
PR SB |
9 |
Valeriya BELYKH (2007)
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
1.55,44 |
PR SB |
10 |
Sofiya TUGOLUKOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
1.59,62 |
PR SB |
11 |
Akbermet MAMASALIEVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
2.00,60 |
PR SB |
12 |
Polina KHALTAEVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
2.01,14 |
SB |
13 |
Dara MALTUGUEVA
|
LYC |
|
IAR |
2.03,35 |
PR SB |
14 |
Kseniya CHERKASHINA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
2.03,42 |
PR SB |
15 |
Viktoriya DAVYDOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
2.05,20 |
PR SB |
16 |
Anastasiya BUZOVSKAYA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
2.05,90 |
PR SB |
17 |
Anastasiya TEMENEVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
2.09,34 |
PR SB |
18 |
Diana ATOMANOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
2.14,32 |
PR SB |
19 |
Elena BRYUKHANOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
2.26,64 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Anna POTAPOVA (2008)
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Yuliya MAKKAVEEVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Alina LEONOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Angelina SHISHKOVA
|
LYB |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Saniya DANCHINOVA
|
LYA |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best