Minsk Open Cup
Minsk 26 September 2020 Source: P. Volodko
500m Women 26 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariia SHOSTAK | LN1 | IAB | 43,30 | SB | |
2 | Valeriyia BELAYA | LN3 | IAB | 45,28 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 26 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariia SHOSTAK | LN1 | IAB | 1.27,60 | ||
2 | Valeriyia BELAYA | LN3 | IAB | 1.30,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 26 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palina TSITSISHYNA | LA1 | IAB | 43,64 | PR SB | |
2 | Yana ROSLIK | LA1 | IAB | 44,72 | SB | |
3 | Sofya MAKEICHYK | LA1 | IAB | 46,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Volha TATARENKA | LA1 | IAB | 48,29 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 26 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LA2 | IAB | 1.25,29 | SB | |
2 | Palina TSITSISHYNA | LA1 | IAB | 1.30,83 | SB | |
3 | Volha TATARENKA | LA1 | IAB | 1.38,16 | SB | |
DNS | Yauheniya TSERASHONAK | LA1 | IAB | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 26 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LB2 | IAB | 42,56 | ||
2 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LB2 | IAB | 44,56 | ||
3 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LB2 | IAB | 45,74 | ||
4 | Hanna MAKAREVICH | LB1 | IAB | 46,63 | SB | |
5 | Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) | LB1 | IAB | 47,24 | SB | |
6 | Viktoryia VASILYEVA | LB1 | IAB | 47,68 | PR SB | |
7 | Aliaksandra SASHURYNA | LB2 | IAB | 49,46 | PR SB | |
8 | Alina SEMENCHUKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 51,60 | SB | |
9 | Yana SPURGYASH | LB1 | IAB | 57,33 | PR SB | |
DNF | Varvara BANDARYNA | LB2 | IAB | DNF | ||
WDR | Aryna KUPRYIANAVA | LA1 | IAB | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 26 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LB2 | IAB | 1.33,21 | ||
2 | Viktoryia VASILYEVA | LB1 | IAB | 1.36,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) | LB1 | IAB | 1.36,76 | SB | |
4 | Aliaksandra SASHURYNA | LB2 | IAB | 1.39,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Alina SEMENCHUKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 1.44,32 | ||
6 | Yana SPURGYASH | LB1 | IAB | 1.56,97 | PR SB | |
DNS | Hanna MAKAREVICH | LB1 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 26 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LC2 | IAB | 44,81 | SB | |
2 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LC2 | IAB | 46,21 | SB | |
3 | Yuliya MALIUKEVICH | LC1 | IAB | 46,41 | SB | |
4 | Darya PARASHKOVA | LC2 | IAB | 47,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Aryna POLAZAVA | LC2 | IAB | 47,35 | ||
6 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LC1 | IAB | 47,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Valeriya HERASIMCHYK | LC1 | IAB | 47,58 | SB | |
8 | Katsiaryna YESHMAN | LC1 | IAB | 48,07 | SB | |
9 | Daria SHCHEBLYAKOVA | LC1 | IAB | 51,18 | PR SB | |
10 | Valeria ARLOUSKAYA | LC1 | IAB | 51,23 | PR SB | |
11 | Maryia DAVYDAVA | LC2 | IAB | 52,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Veranika SKOROZHONOK | LYA | IAB | 55,15 | PR SB | |
13 | Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA | LC2 | IAB | 56,07 | SB | |
14 | Elizaveta GOTOVKO | LC1 | IAB | 59,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 26 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.31,56 | ||
2 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LC2 | IAB | 1.34,46 | ||
3 | Aryna POLAZAVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.35,72 | PR SB | |
4 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LC1 | IAB | 1.39,12 | ||
5 | Maryia DAVYDAVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.44,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA | LC2 | IAB | 1.55,05 | SB | |
7 | Veranika SKOROZHONOK | LYA | IAB | 1.59,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 26 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya MALIUKEVICH | LC1 | IAB | 2.23,91 | SB | |
2 | Katsiaryna YESHMAN | LC1 | IAB | 2.33,03 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 26 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya CHARNIAKOVA | LYA | IAB | 47,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Polina SIVETS | LYA | IAB | 47,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Dana AGARKOVA | LYC | IAB | 48,04 | PR SB | |
4 | Evelina KONOPLIANIK | LYA | IAB | 50,06 | SB | |
5 | Kira HANCHARYK | LYA | IAB | 51,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Daminika KUKHARCHYK | LYA | IAB | 51,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya STSIAPANOVA | LYA | IAB | 52,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Valeriya CROCHKO | L? | IAB | 53,77 | PR SB | |
9 | Juliana KRUKAVA | LYD | IAB | 54,08 | PR SB | |
10 | Palina SHYLAVA | LYB | IAB | 56,81 | PR SB | |
11 | Kseniya VASHKEVICH | LYD | IAB | 1.00,84 | PR SB | |
12 | Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA | LYA | IAB | 1.02,04 | PR SB | |
13 | Evgeniya SYRADOEVA | LYC | IAB | 1.05,45 | PR SB | |
14 | Darya HUSENTSAVA | LYC | IAB | 1.07,55 | PR SB | |
15 | Yaroslava MALYSHEVSKAYA | LYD | IAB | 1.07,92 | PR SB | |
16 | Ekatserina KUTUZOVA | LYC | IAB | 1.12,46 | PR SB | |
17 | Nelly MALESHEUSKAYA | LYB | IAB | 1.18,60 | SB | |
18 | Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA | LYC | IAB | 1.22,81 | PR SB | |
19 | Nika MIKLUSH | LYA | IAB | 1.35,87 | PR SB | |
DNS | Polina SHAYKOVSKAYA | LYB | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Darina MAGEROVA | LYB | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 26 September 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina SIVETS | LYA | IAB | 1.37,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Daminika KUKHARCHYK | LYA | IAB | 1.44,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Darya HUSENTSAVA | LYC | IAB | 2.35,90 | SB | |
4 | Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA | LYC | IAB | 2.45,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Ekatserina KUTUZOVA | LYC | IAB | 3.22,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names