Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize
Chelyabinsk 7 - 8 October 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men 7 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN2 | IAR | 36,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,43 | SB | |
3 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN4 | IAR | 37,77 | ||
4 | Gleb FOMIN | MN1 | IAR | 37,91 | SB | |
5 | Artur GABITOV | MN2 | IAR | 39,20 | SB | |
6 | Igor KOCHNEV | MN1 | IAR | 39,49 | SB | |
7 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 39,51 | SB | |
8 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MN1 | IAR | 40,53 | SB | |
9 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MSA | IAR | 40,68 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 7 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Gleb FOMIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.56,29 | SB | |
3 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 1.56,38 | SB | |
4 | Artur GABITOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.57,91 | SB | |
5 | Igor KOCHNEV | MN1 | IAR | 2.00,05 | ||
6 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MSA | IAR | 2.05,31 | SB | |
7 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.06,75 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 7 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MA2 | IAR | 37,53 | SB | |
2 | Ruslan SAFIN | MA1 | IAR | 38,03 | ||
3 | Matvej TUMANOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,14 | ||
4 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MA2 | IAR | 38,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Semen POLISHHUK | MA2 | IAR | 38,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,80 | SB | |
7 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,85 | SB | |
8 | Kirill ZUEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,07 | SB | |
9 | Semyon KONONOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,10 | PR SB | |
10 | Filipp SHAGEEV | MA2 | IAR | 39,11(4) | SB | |
11 | Aleksandr SALAMATOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,11(9) | PR SB | |
12 | German GRACHEV | MA2 | IAR | 39,15 | SB | |
13 | Sergej LEONENKO | MA1 | IAR | 39,24 | PR SB | |
14 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,63 | SB | |
15 | Egor DAVYDOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,81 | ||
16 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 40,07 | SB | |
17 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,11 | SB | |
18 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 40,16 | SB | |
19 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MA2 | IAR | 40,32 | SB | |
20 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,57 | SB | |
21 | Artemij DOROFEEV | MA1 | IAR | 40,73 | ||
22 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MA1 | IAR | 41,07 | PR SB | |
23 | Igor BODROV | MA2 | IAR | 41,39 | SB | |
24 | Danila CHEREPKIN | MA1 | IAR | 41,41 | PR SB | |
25 | Grigorij PECHISHHEV | MA1 | IAR | 41,56 | ||
26 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 42,16 | SB | |
27 | Gleb SHMONIN | MA1 | IAR | 42,54 | SB | |
28 | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MA1 | IAR | 42,92 | SB | |
29 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MA1 | IAR | 43,93 | PR SB | |
30 | Vladislav KLYKOV | MA1 | IAR | 44,98 | SB | |
31 | Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV | MA1 | IAR | 45,47 | SB | |
DQ | Stanislav UKHANOV | MA1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 7 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.56,37 | SB | |
2 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.56,74 | SB | |
3 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.57,57 | SB | |
4 | German GRACHEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.57,92 | SB | |
5 | Semyon KONONOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.58,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Matvej TUMANOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.58,52 | SB | |
7 | Ruslan SAFIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.58,65 | SB | |
8 | Semen POLISHHUK | MA2 | IAR | 1.59,53 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MA2 | IAR | 1.59,58 | SB | |
10 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.01,27 | SB | |
11 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MA2 | IAR | 2.02,81 | PR SB | |
12 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.02,84 | SB | |
13 | Igor BODROV | MA2 | IAR | 2.03,18 | SB | |
14 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 2.04,84 | PR SB | |
15 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MA1 | IAR | 2.05,36 | PR SB | |
16 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 2.06,00 | SB | |
17 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.06,41 | SB | |
18 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MA2 | IAR | 2.07,59 | SB | |
19 | Grigorij PECHISHHEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.08,37 | ||
20 | Danila CHEREPKIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.08,50 | PR SB | |
21 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.12,05 | PR SB | |
22 | Gleb SHMONIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.20,03 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr SALAMATOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 7 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitalij KONKOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MB2 | IAR | 38,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita BRUSNICYN | MB2 | IAR | 39,17 | ||
4 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Denis BELYANIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,39 | SB | |
6 | Danil BURGASOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,48 | SB | |
7 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,54 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,69 | SB | |
9 | Denis BALASHOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,86 | SB | |
10 | Andrej PERMINOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,93 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,96 | PR SB | |
12 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,02 | SB | |
13 | Ilya TATAUROV | MB1 | IAR | 40,15 | PR SB | |
14 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,26 | PR SB | |
15 | Egor KLESTOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,52 | SB | |
16 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 40,53 | PR SB | |
17 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MB2 | IAR | 40,56 | ||
18 | Mikhail GAVRILOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,77 | SB | |
19 | Danila MININ | MB2 | IAR | 41,00(4) | SB | |
20 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,00(9) | PR SB | |
21 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MB2 | IAR | 41,02 | ||
22 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,18 | PR SB | |
23 | Artyom KIM (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 41,74 | SB | |
24 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,06 | SB | |
25 | Aleksej TRUBACHYOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,07 | SB | |
26 | Artem SHEPTUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,17 | SB | |
27 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MB1 | IAR | 42,27 | PR SB | |
28 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,58 | PR SB | |
29 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MB1 | IAR | 42,91 | SB | |
30 | Artyom KOLENCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 43,02 | SB | |
31 | Kirill ROGULIN | MB2 | IAR | 43,42 | SB | |
32 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 44,03 | PR SB | |
33 | Vladislav YANVARCEV | MB1 | IAR | 44,14 | PR SB | |
34 | Denis CHASHIN | MB2 | IAR | 44,15 | SB | |
35 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,60 | PR SB | |
36 | Vyacheslav KAZARINOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,62 | SB | |
37 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 46,26 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vyacheslav KUZENKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 7 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.56,78 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.01,26 | SB | |
4 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,42 | SB | |
5 | Egor KLESTOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Vitalij KONKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,80 | SB | |
7 | Denis BALASHOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,34 | SB | |
8 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,12 | PR SB | |
9 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,20 | SB | |
10 | Aleksej TRUBACHYOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,65 | ||
11 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,15 | PR SB | |
12 | Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,68 | PR SB | |
13 | Artyom KOLENCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,04 | PR SB | |
14 | Andrej PERMINOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,62 | SB | |
15 | Mikhail GAVRILOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,74 | SB | |
16 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,77 | PR SB | |
17 | Artem SHEPTUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,52 | SB | |
18 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 2.17,29 | PR SB | |
19 | Kirill ROGULIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,35 | SB | |
20 | Denis CHASHIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.23,29 | SB | |
DNS | Denis KUZMICHEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vyacheslav KUZENKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Ilya TATAUROV | MB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 8 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN2 | IAR | 1.11,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.13,29 | SB | |
3 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN4 | IAR | 1.13,70 | SB | |
4 | Gleb FOMIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,39 | SB | |
5 | Nikita USENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,17 | ||
6 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.16,55 | SB | |
7 | Igor KOCHNEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,76 | SB | |
8 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,97 | SB | |
DNS | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 8 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 7.02,94 | SB | |
2 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.16,35 | ||
3 | Artur GABITOV | MN2 | IAR | 7.19,96 | ||
4 | Igor KOCHNEV | MN1 | IAR | 7.23,02 | SB | |
5 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MN1 | IAR | 8.08,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 8 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,21 | SB | |
2 | Matvej TUMANOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,97 | ||
3 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,63 | PR SB | |
4 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Semyon KONONOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,44 | PR SB | |
6 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,53 | SB | |
7 | Semen POLISHHUK | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,61 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Sergej LEONENKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,25 | ||
10 | Aleksandr SALAMATOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,41 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,60 | SB | |
12 | Filipp SHAGEEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,23 | SB | |
13 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,05 | SB | |
14 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,74 | PR SB | |
15 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,80 | PR SB | |
16 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,34 | SB | |
17 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,35 | SB | |
18 | Grigorij PECHISHHEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,46 | SB | |
19 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,19 | SB | |
20 | Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,27 | SB | |
21 | Danila CHEREPKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,45 | PR SB | |
22 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.27,12 | SB | |
23 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.27,97 | PR SB | |
24 | Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.32,51 | SB | |
25 | Vladislav KLYKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.37,86 | SB | |
DNS | Gleb SHMONIN | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 8 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semyon KONONOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.03,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.06,01 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.09,64 | SB | |
4 | Sergej LEONENKO | MA1 | IAR | 4.11,55 | ||
5 | Igor BODROV | MA2 | IAR | 4.13,36 | SB | |
6 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MA2 | IAR | 4.19,16 | SB | |
7 | Artemij DOROFEEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.20,46 | ||
8 | Ruslan SAFIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.20,92 | ||
9 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.23,01 | PR SB | |
10 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MA1 | IAR | 4.23,66 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 4.23,98 | SB | |
12 | Kirill ZUEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.24,51 | SB | |
13 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.25,95 | SB | |
14 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MA2 | IAR | 4.27,56 | ||
15 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MA2 | IAR | 4.28,86 | SB | |
16 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MA2 | IAR | 4.29,59 | SB | |
17 | Egor DAVYDOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.31,21 | SB | |
18 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.32,13 | ||
19 | Grigorij PECHISHHEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.34,32 | SB | |
20 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.38,14 | PR SB | |
21 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 4.38,84 | SB | |
22 | Danila CHEREPKIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.42,17 | ||
WDR | German GRACHEV | MA2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MA1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 8 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.15,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,17 | ||
3 | Danil BURGASOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,20 | SB | |
4 | Denis BALASHOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,23 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Vitalij KONKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,61 | SB | |
7 | Egor KLESTOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,45 | SB | |
9 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,69 | SB | |
10 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,67 | PR SB | |
11 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,06 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrej PERMINOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,42 | PR SB | |
13 | Artyom KIM (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,77 | SB | |
14 | Danila MININ | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,98 | SB | |
15 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,10 | PR SB | |
16 | Kirill ROGULIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,19 | SB | |
17 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 1.27,80 | PR SB | |
18 | Matvej STARIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,60 | SB | |
19 | Denis CHASHIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.29,86 | SB | |
20 | Vyacheslav KAZARINOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.31,39 | SB | |
21 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,35 | PR SB | |
22 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,59 | PR SB | |
DNS | Andrej MASALOVICH | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladislav YANVARCEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Aleksej TRUBACHYOV | MB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 8 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.05,75 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita BRUSNICYN | MB2 | IAR | 4.11,16 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.17,04 | SB | |
4 | Egor KLESTOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.19,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Denis BELYANIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.21,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej TRUBACHYOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.23,19 | SB | |
7 | Denis BALASHOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.23,66 | SB | |
8 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,69 | PR SB | |
9 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.26,31 | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MB2 | IAR | 4.28,24 | ||
11 | Artyom KOLENCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.29,83 | SB | |
12 | Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.30,26 | PR SB | |
13 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.33,60 | SB | |
14 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.34,23 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrej PERMINOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.35,94 | PR SB | |
16 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.40,32 | ||
17 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 4.55,05 | SB | |
18 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 5.04,88 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names