Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize
Chelyabinsk 7 - 8 October 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
Women - Junior A
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 October 2020 | 7 October 2020 | 8 October 2020 | 8 October 2020 | ||||||||
Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,84 | (1) | |||||||
Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LA1 | IAR | 42,10 | (2) SB | 2.13,13 | (4) SB | 1.25,23 | (3) SB | WDR | ||
Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,38 | (3) | 2.10,76 | (3) SB | 1.23,45 | (1) SB | 4.41,13 | (2) SB | |
Alena BERSENYOVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,75 | (4) SB | |||||||
Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LA2 | IAR | 43,00 | (5) SB | 2.10,02 | (1) PR | 1.24,73 | (2) PR | 4.42,62 | (3) SB | |
Anna OLKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,21 | (6) SB | 2.10,71 | (2) PR | 1.27,72 | (4) SB | 4.39,14 | (1) PR | |
Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 43,94 | (7) | WDR | ||||||
Sofiya KLIMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 44,47 | (8) SB | 1.28,17 | (5) SB | |||||
Olga KHAREEVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,56 | (9) SB | |||||||
Evgeniya SAUNINA | LA1 | IAR | 44,83 | (10) | 2.15,81 | (5) SB | 1.29,83 | (6) SB | 4.52,25 | (6) SB | |
Natalya BALANDINA | LA2 | IAR | 44,84 | (11) SB | 2.17,17 | (6) SB | 1.30,34 | (7) SB | 4.51,63 | (5) SB | |
Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,12 | (12) SB | 2.24,34 | (13) | 4.53,79 | (7) | |||
Alyona PENTINA | LA1 | IAR | 45,30 | (13) SB | 2.20,96 | (8) SB | 1.31,08 | (9) SB | 4.57,92 | (8) SB | |
Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 45,64 | (14) SB | 2.28,23 | (15) SB | 1.34,66 | (11) SB | |||
Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LA2 | IAR | 45,67 | (15) SB | 2.24,17 | (12) SB | WDR | WDR | |||
Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LA1 | IAR | 45,81 | (16) SB | 2.23,42 | (11) SB | WDR | ||||
Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LA2 | IAR | 46,08 | (17) SB | |||||||
Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 46,39 | (18) | 2.17,42 | (7) | 1.30,53 | (8) SB | 4.45,76 | (4) | |
Valeriya BOSH | LA2 | IAR | 46,92 | (19) | 2.21,98 | (9) | 1.31,54 | (10) SB | 5.06,91 | (10) SB | |
Marina ARSENEVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,97 | (20) SB | 2.23,34 | (10) SB | 1.35,59 | (13) SB | 5.00,28 | (9) SB | |
Yuliya BAKIROVA | LA1 | IAR | 47,05 | (21) SB | 1.38,08 | (14) SB | |||||
Valeriya KAMENEVA | LA1 | IAR | 47,43 | (22) SB | 2.27,23 | (14) SB | 1.35,43 | (12) SB | 5.17,55 | (11) SB | |
Viktoriya EDIDINA | LA1 | IAR | 47,51 | (23) SB | 1.42,71 | (15) SB | |||||
Regina KOKSHAROVA | LA1 | IAR | 47,90 | (24) SB | 2.32,64 | (16) SB | 5.25,73 | (13) SB | |||
Aleksandra KUKOL | LA2 | IAR | WDR | ||||||||
Karina KRYLOVA | LA1 | IAR | DQ | 5.22,29 | (12) SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names