Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize
Chelyabinsk 7 - 8 October 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women 7 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 40,87 | SB | |
2 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 41,75 | ||
3 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN1 | IAR | 42,74 | SB | |
4 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 43,03 | SB | |
5 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,58 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 43,75 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN3 | IAR | 43,82 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 44,15 | ||
9 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,34 | SB | |
10 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN2 | IAR | 45,94 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 7 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 2.08,69 | SB | |
2 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.10,15 | SB | |
3 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.12,35 | SB | |
4 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.12,57 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN3 | IAR | 2.13,43 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 2.13,74 | ||
7 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.18,33 | SB | |
WDR | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 7 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,84 | ||
2 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LA1 | IAR | 42,10 | SB | |
3 | Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,38 | ||
4 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,75 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LA2 | IAR | 43,00 | SB | |
6 | Anna OLKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,21 | SB | |
7 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 43,94 | ||
8 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 44,47 | SB | |
9 | Olga KHAREEVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,56 | SB | |
10 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LA1 | IAR | 44,83 | ||
11 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA2 | IAR | 44,84 | SB | |
12 | Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,12 | SB | |
13 | Alyona PENTINA | LA1 | IAR | 45,30 | SB | |
14 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 45,64 | SB | |
15 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LA2 | IAR | 45,67 | SB | |
16 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LA1 | IAR | 45,81 | SB | |
17 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LA2 | IAR | 46,08 | SB | |
18 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 46,39 | ||
19 | Valeriya BOSH | LA2 | IAR | 46,92 | ||
20 | Marina ARSENEVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,97 | SB | |
21 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LA1 | IAR | 47,05 | SB | |
22 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LA1 | IAR | 47,43 | SB | |
23 | Viktoriya EDIDINA | LA1 | IAR | 47,51 | SB | |
24 | Regina KOKSHAROVA | LA1 | IAR | 47,90 | SB | |
WDR | Aleksandra KUKOL | LA2 | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 7 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna OLKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.10,76 | SB | |
4 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LA1 | IAR | 2.13,13 | SB | |
5 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.15,81 | SB | |
6 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.17,17 | SB | |
7 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 2.17,42 | ||
8 | Alyona PENTINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.20,96 | SB | |
9 | Valeriya BOSH | LA2 | IAR | 2.21,98 | ||
10 | Marina ARSENEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.23,34 | SB | |
11 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.23,42 | SB | |
12 | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.24,17 | SB | |
13 | Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.24,34 | ||
14 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.27,23 | SB | |
15 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.28,23 | SB | |
16 | Regina KOKSHAROVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.32,64 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 7 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 42,87 | SB | |
2 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,92 | SB | |
3 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,32 | SB | |
4 | Irina VLASOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,72 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,43 | SB | |
6 | Kristina SOLOVEVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,77 | PR SB | |
7 | Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO | LB1 | IAR | 44,78 | PR SB | |
8 | Alina NURIEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,07 | SB | |
9 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,41(0) | ||
10 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 45,41(2) | ||
11 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 46,20 | ||
12 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 46,27 | ||
13 | Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 46,81 | SB | |
14 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,88 | SB | |
15 | Faina POPELYSHKO | LB2 | IAR | 47,22 | SB | |
16 | Kristina DEMINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,34 | SB | |
17 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LB2 | IAR | 47,50 | SB | |
18 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 47,59 | SB | |
19 | Yana LEBEDEVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,16 | SB | |
20 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,17 | SB | |
21 | Lyudmila KURAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,30 | SB | |
22 | Tamara DROBYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,46 | SB | |
23 | Anastasiya TALALINA | LB2 | IAR | 51,74 | SB | |
DQ | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 7 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.10,25 | SB | |
2 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.17,55 | ||
3 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.17,72 | SB | |
4 | Kristina SOLOVEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.17,86 | SB | |
5 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.18,31 | SB | |
6 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.18,40 | SB | |
7 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 2.18,72 | SB | |
8 | Faina POPELYSHKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.20,01 | SB | |
9 | Irina VLASOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.20,55 | SB | |
10 | Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,61 | PR SB | |
11 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 2.24,63 | ||
12 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.24,90 | SB | |
13 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 2.26,14 | SB | |
14 | Lyudmila KURAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.27,14 | SB | |
15 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.29,94 | PR SB | |
16 | Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 2.31,95 | SB | |
17 | Anastasiya TALALINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.41,33 | SB | |
WDR | Kristina DEMINA | LB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.22,74 | SB | |
2 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.24,04 | SB | |
3 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,18 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 1.26,76 | ||
5 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN3 | IAR | 1.27,53 | SB | |
6 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.33,93 | SB | |
7 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.35,72 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 8 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.31,56 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN3 | IAR | 4.46,53 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 4.51,28 | SB | |
4 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.57,91 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 8 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.23,45 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LA2 | IAR | 1.24,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LA1 | IAR | 1.25,23 | SB | |
4 | Anna OLKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.27,72 | SB | |
5 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,17 | SB | |
6 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.29,83 | SB | |
7 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.30,34 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 1.30,53 | SB | |
9 | Alyona PENTINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.31,08 | SB | |
10 | Valeriya BOSH | LA2 | IAR | 1.31,54 | SB | |
11 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.34,66 | SB | |
12 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.35,43 | SB | |
13 | Marina ARSENEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.35,59 | SB | |
14 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.38,08 | SB | |
15 | Viktoriya EDIDINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.42,71 | SB | |
DQ | Karina KRYLOVA | LA1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LA2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 8 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OLKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.39,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.41,13 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LA2 | IAR | 4.42,62 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 4.45,76 | ||
5 | Natalya BALANDINA | LA2 | IAR | 4.51,63 | SB | |
6 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.52,25 | SB | |
7 | Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.53,79 | ||
8 | Alyona PENTINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.57,92 | SB | |
9 | Marina ARSENEVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.00,28 | SB | |
10 | Valeriya BOSH | LA2 | IAR | 5.06,91 | SB | |
11 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.17,55 | SB | |
12 | Karina KRYLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.22,29 | SB | |
13 | Regina KOKSHAROVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.25,73 | SB | |
WDR | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LA1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LA2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LA1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 8 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,14 | SB | |
2 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.27,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Irina VLASOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,11 | SB | |
4 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,47 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,05 | SB | |
6 | Kristina SOLOVEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,56 | SB | |
7 | Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,57 | ||
9 | Faina POPELYSHKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,14 | SB | |
10 | Alina NURIEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,34 | SB | |
11 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,57 | SB | |
12 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,94 | SB | |
13 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,97 | SB | |
14 | Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,36 | SB | |
15 | Yana LEBEDEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,49 | PR SB | |
16 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,62 | SB | |
17 | Lyudmila KURAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,65 | SB | |
18 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,65 | PR SB | |
19 | Tamara DROBYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.41,54 | SB | |
20 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,98 | SB | |
21 | Anastasiya TALALINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.43,44 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 8 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.36,73 | SB | |
2 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LB2 | IAR | 4.47,02 | ||
3 | Faina POPELYSHKO | LB2 | IAR | 4.54,63 | SB | |
4 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 4.57,72 | SB | |
5 | Kristina SOLOVEVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.58,95 | SB | |
6 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.03,25 | SB | |
7 | Lyudmila KURAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.04,06 | SB | |
8 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 5.04,54 | ||
9 | Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO | LB1 | IAR | 5.15,75 | PR SB | |
10 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.24,00 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names