Zondagavond
Utrecht (NED) 11 October 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ties van SEUMEREN | MB1 | NED | 40,52 | PR SB | |
2 | Niels de KRUIJK | MC2 | NED | 40,85 | ||
3 | Joep STUBBE | MB1 | NED | 41,54 | SB | |
4 | Olaf KONING | MB1 | NED | 42,48 | SB | |
5 | Eke MYLIUS | MA1 | NED | 44,04 | SB | |
6 | Jeroen OEBEN | M35 | NED | 44,82 | SB | |
7 | Matteo van SCHAJIK | MC2 | NED | 45,25 | SB | |
8 | Mischa HORDEN | MB1 | NED | 45,40 | SB | |
9 | Nathan PIJL | MC1 | NED | 45,53 | SB | |
10 | Otto IMMERZEEL | MB1 | NED | 45,79 | SB | |
11 | Niels OTT | MC2 | NED | 46,03 | SB | |
12 | Hans EDENS | M45 | NED | 47,06 | SB | |
13 | Jelmer de WINTER | MC2 | NED | 49,27 | PR SB | |
14 | Sem van BEEK | MC1 | NED | 49,62 | SB | |
15 | Samuel de BIE | MC1 | NED | 54,55 | SB | |
16 | Henri van MAAREN | MC1 | NED | 56,36 | SB | |
DNS | Niels de JAGER (1982) | M35 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo van SCHAJIK | MC2 | NED | 1.33,89 | SB | |
2 | Niels OTT | MC2 | NED | 1.36,01 | SB | |
3 | Hans EDENS | M45 | NED | 1.36,54 | SB | |
4 | Mischa HORDEN | MB1 | NED | 1.41,25 | SB | |
5 | Sem van BEEK | MC1 | NED | 1.42,82 | PR SB | |
6 | Samuel de BIE | MC1 | NED | 1.53,35 | SB | |
DNS | Niels de JAGER (1982) | M35 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ties van SEUMEREN | MB1 | NED | 2.05,94 | SB | |
2 | Eke MYLIUS | MA1 | NED | 2.11,94 | SB | |
3 | Jeroen OEBEN | M35 | NED | 2.15,09 | SB | |
4 | Niels de KRUIJK | MC2 | NED | 2.16,46 | SB | |
5 | Otto IMMERZEEL | MB1 | NED | 2.18,67 | SB | |
6 | Nathan PIJL | MC1 | NED | 2.26,00 | PR SB | |
7 | Jelmer de WINTER | MC2 | NED | 2.37,30 | PR SB | |
DNS | Henri van MAAREN | MC1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joep STUBBE | MB1 | NED | 4.32,37 | PR SB | |
2 | Olaf KONING | MB1 | NED | 4.33,08 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names