Baanwedstrijd Klasse 1/2
Enschede (NED) 11 October 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Britt de BOER | LN3 | NED | 42,42 | ||
2 | Roos MARKUS | LN1 | NED | 42,52 | SB | |
3 | Lara van SON | LB2 | NED | 43,01 | ||
4 | Emma ENGBERS | L30 | NED | 43,66 | SB | |
5 | Nikita PRAAG | LA1 | NED | 43,97 | SB | |
6 | Judith van DUIN | LC2 | NED | 44,12 | SB | |
7 | Saffron NIJENHUIS | LB1 | NED | 44,13 | SB | |
8 | Jet FRANSEN | LB1 | NED | 44,15 | ||
9 | Tessa HUTTENHUIS | LN1 | NED | 44,16 | SB | |
10 | Chantal HENDRIKS | LSA | NED | 44,26 | PR SB | |
11 | Lotte DONDERWINKEL | LC2 | NED | 44,38 | SB | |
12 | Maite van KOMEN | LB1 | NED | 44,65 | SB | |
13 | Senna WESTERHUIS | LB1 | NED | 44,98 | SB | |
14 | Janne BERKHOUT | LB1 | NED | 45,13 | ||
15 | Wieke OLDE HANTER | LN2 | NED | 45,14 | SB | |
16 | Tjilde BENNIS | LN4 | NED | 45,24 | SB | |
17 | Rixt TOL | LA1 | NED | 45,54 | SB | |
18 | Quinty van KLINK | LN1 | NED | 45,59 | PR SB | |
19 | Wieke ROEMAAT | LB2 | NED | 45,64 | SB | |
20 | Mirte MAIJENBURG | LB1 | NED | 45,69 | SB | |
21 | Femke de BOER (2002) | LA1 | NED | 45,85 | SB | |
22 | Tess ten DOLLE | LB2 | NED | 46,24 | SB | |
23 | Iris SMOKERS | LSA | NED | 46,78 | SB | |
24 | Britt van WEES | LA2 | NED | 47,34 | SB | |
25 | Ine BONTHUIS | LN1 | NED | 47,43 | SB | |
26 | Aniek HESSELINK | LB2 | NED | 48,29 | SB | |
27 | Emma WOLTERS | LB2 | NED | 48,60 | SB | |
28 | Esmee van DUIN | LB2 | NED | 51,68 | ||
29 | Emma HULSHOF | LSA | NED | 53,82 | ||
WDR | Emma van der LIET | LB2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lara van SON | LB2 | NED | 1.26,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Tessa HUTTENHUIS | LN1 | NED | 1.28,18 | SB | |
3 | Nikita PRAAG | LA1 | NED | 1.28,31 | SB | |
4 | Wieke OLDE HANTER | LN2 | NED | 1.28,99 | SB | |
5 | Lotte DONDERWINKEL | LC2 | NED | 1.29,69 | SB | |
6 | Rixt TOL | LA1 | NED | 1.30,05 | SB | |
7 | Tess ten DOLLE | LB2 | NED | 1.31,29 | SB | |
8 | Emma HULSHOF | LSA | NED | 1.32,05 | SB | |
9 | Senna WESTERHUIS | LB1 | NED | 1.32,78 | SB | |
10 | Aniek HESSELINK | LB2 | NED | 1.35,05 | PR SB | |
11 | Emma WOLTERS | LB2 | NED | 1.35,29 | SB | |
12 | Mirte MAIJENBURG | LB1 | NED | 1.35,84 | SB | |
13 | Esmee van DUIN | LB2 | NED | 1.50,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roos MARKUS | LN1 | NED | 2.09,69 | SB | |
2 | Britt de BOER | LN3 | NED | 2.10,15 | ||
3 | Wieke ROEMAAT | LB2 | NED | 2.20,69 | SB | |
4 | Britt van WEES | LA2 | NED | 2.22,68 | SB | |
5 | Judith van DUIN | LC2 | NED | 2.23,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma ENGBERS | L30 | NED | 4.27,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Tjilde BENNIS | LN4 | NED | 4.37,30 | SB | |
3 | Quinty van KLINK | LN1 | NED | 4.45,23 | ||
4 | Jet FRANSEN | LB1 | NED | 4.58,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Femke de BOER (2002) | LA1 | NED | 5.02,98 | SB | |
6 | Ine BONTHUIS | LN1 | NED | 5.05,13 | SB | |
7 | Maite van KOMEN | LB1 | NED | 5.05,92 | PR SB | |
8 | Iris SMOKERS | LSA | NED | 5.15,80 | SB | |
DQ | Saffron NIJENHUIS | LB1 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Janne BERKHOUT | LB1 | NED | DQ | ||
WDR | Emma van der LIET | LB2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantal HENDRIKS | LSA | NED | 7.31,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia HENCKEL | L30 | NED | 11,76 | SB | |
2 | Jasmijn POLMAN | LB2 | NED | 12,17 | SB | |
3 | Noëmi de BOER | LC2 | NED | 12,32 | SB | |
4 | Ellis van HALTEREN | LC2 | NED | 13,03 | SB | |
WDR | Anne-Fleur van der LIET | LC1 | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia HENCKEL | L30 | NED | 11,88 | ||
2 | Jasmijn POLMAN | LB2 | NED | 12,08 | SB | |
3 | Noëmi de BOER | LC2 | NED | 12,24 | SB | |
4 | Ellis van HALTEREN | LC2 | NED | 12,82 | SB | |
WDR | Anne-Fleur van der LIET | LC1 | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 11 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia HENCKEL | L30 | NED | 28,35 | SB | |
2 | Jasmijn POLMAN | LB2 | NED | 29,45 | SB | |
3 | Noëmi de BOER | LC2 | NED | 29,54 | SB | |
4 | Ellis van HALTEREN | LC2 | NED | 30,82 | SB | |
WDR | Anne-Fleur van der LIET | LC1 | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names