International Race
Inzell (GER) 16 - 18 October 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Women 16 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LN3 | ROU | 39,96 | SB | |
2 | Katja FRANZEN | L30 | GER | 39,98 | SB | |
3 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN4 | ROU | 40,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Josephine HEIMERL | LN1 | GER | 40,89 | SB | |
5 | Anna OSTLENDER | LA2 | GER | 41,15 | SB | |
6 | Magdalena BOREK | LSA | POL | 41,37 | PR SB | |
7 | Anne PLAT | LN2 | NED | 42,04 | SB | |
8 | Isabel KRAUS | LB1 | GER | 42,34 | SB | |
9 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 42,52 | SB | |
10 | Romée EBBINGE | LN3 | NED | 42,56 | SB | |
11 | Andreea HALDAN | LN3 | ROU | 42,60 | SB | |
12 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LN1 | ROU | 42,97 | SB | |
13 | Leonie MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 43,05 | SB | |
14 | Maira JASCH | LB1 | GER | 43,37 | SB | |
15 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 43,76 | SB | |
16 | Nyncke DIJKSTRA | LA1 | NED | 44,16 | SB | |
17 | Nina MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 44,20 | SB | |
18 | Julia BACHL | LA1 | GER | 44,67 | SB | |
19 | Zéfina de BRUIN | LA2 | NED | 45,47 | SB | |
20 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 45,51 | SB | |
21 | Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE | LA2 | ROU | 46,25 | SB | |
22 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 47,10 | SB | |
23 | Barbora SLÁMOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 49,04 | SB | |
24 | Fabienne MAARSE | LYA | NED | 50,74 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 16 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LN3 | ROU | 1.20,12 | SB | |
2 | Josephine HEIMERL | LN1 | GER | 1.20,19 | SB | |
3 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN4 | ROU | 1.20,68 | SB | |
4 | Katja FRANZEN | L30 | GER | 1.21,60 | SB | |
5 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LA2 | GER | 1.22,26 | SB | |
6 | Romée EBBINGE | LN3 | NED | 1.22,35 | SB | |
7 | Anna OSTLENDER | LA2 | GER | 1.22,47 | SB | |
8 | Isabel KRAUS | LB1 | GER | 1.22,69 | PR SB | |
9 | Magdalena BOREK | LSA | POL | 1.24,13 | SB | |
10 | Andreea HALDAN | LN3 | ROU | 1.25,00 | SB | |
11 | Christl ANDERS | LN2 | GER | 1.25,32 | SB | |
12 | Anne PLAT | LN2 | NED | 1.25,54 | SB | |
13 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 1.26,26 | SB | |
14 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LN1 | ROU | 1.26,52 | SB | |
15 | Maira JASCH | LB1 | GER | 1.26,59 | SB | |
16 | Leonie MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 1.26,72 | SB | |
17 | Nyncke DIJKSTRA | LA1 | NED | 1.27,36 | SB | |
18 | Nina MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 1.28,61 | SB | |
19 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 1.29,00 | PR SB | |
20 | Julia BACHL | LA1 | GER | 1.29,53 | SB | |
21 | Zéfina de BRUIN | LA2 | NED | 1.29,60 | SB | |
22 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.32,83 | PR SB | |
23 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.41,83 | SB | |
24 | Fabienne MAARSE | LYA | NED | 1.42,62 | PR SB | |
25 | Barbora SLÁMOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.43,51 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 17 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katja FRANZEN | L30 | GER | 40,06 | ||
2 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LN3 | ROU | 40,10 | ||
3 | Rose LALIBERTÉ-ROY | LN3 | CAN | 41,46 | SB | |
4 | Romée EBBINGE | LN3 | NED | 41,78 | SB | |
5 | Carolane GINGRAS | LN4 | CAN | 42,09 | SB | |
6 | Anne PLAT | LN2 | NED | 42,14 | ||
7 | Andreea HALDAN | LN3 | ROU | 42,41 | SB | |
8 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 42,68 | ||
9 | Anna PETUTSCHNIGG | LA2 | AUT | 42,84 | SB | |
10 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LN1 | ROU | 43,72 | ||
11 | Nyncke DIJKSTRA | LA1 | NED | 43,91 | SB | |
12 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 44,09 | ||
13 | Steffi ROTHENFUßER | LN1 | GER | 44,50 | ||
14 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 45,46 | SB | |
15 | Zéfina de BRUIN | LA2 | NED | 46,01 | ||
16 | Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE | LA2 | ROU | 46,61 | ||
17 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 46,79 | SB | |
18 | Barbora SLÁMOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 49,48 | ||
DNF | Kristiine KALEV | LN3 | EST | DNF |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 17 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia PECHSTEIN | L45 | GER | 4.16,02 | ||
2 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN4 | AUT | 4.28,42 | SB | |
3 | Leonie MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 4.35,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Maira JASCH | LB1 | GER | 4.36,87 | SB | |
5 | Magdalena BOREK | LSA | POL | 4.37,50 | SB | |
6 | Romée EBBINGE | LN3 | NED | 4.37,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN4 | ROU | 4.38,69 | SB | |
8 | Nyncke DIJKSTRA | LA1 | NED | 4.41,52 | PR SB | |
9 | Anna MOLNAR | LA2 | AUT | 4.44,04 | SB | |
10 | Katharina THIEN | LN2 | AUT | 4.46,64 | SB | |
11 | Steffi ROTHENFUßER | LN1 | GER | 4.47,29 | SB | |
12 | Zéfina de BRUIN | LA2 | NED | 4.50,23 | SB | |
13 | Anne PLAT | LN2 | NED | 4.53,61 | SB | |
DNF | Gemma COOPER | L30 | GBR | DNF | ||
WDR | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LN1 | ROU | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 18 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine HEIMERL | LN1 | GER | 2.05,32 | PR SB | |
2 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN4 | AUT | 2.05,52 | SB | |
3 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN4 | ROU | 2.05,89 | SB | |
4 | Romée EBBINGE | LN3 | NED | 2.07,49 | PR SB | |
5 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LN3 | ROU | 2.08,21 | SB | |
6 | Magdalena BOREK | LSA | POL | 2.11,09 | SB | |
7 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.11,63 | SB | |
8 | Andreea HALDAN | LN3 | ROU | 2.12,04 | SB | |
9 | Isabel KRAUS | LB1 | GER | 2.12,30 | SB | |
10 | Katharina THIEN | LN2 | AUT | 2.13,09 | SB | |
11 | Anne PLAT | LN2 | NED | 2.13,13 | PR SB | |
12 | Nyncke DIJKSTRA | LA1 | NED | 2.14,95 | SB | |
13 | Nina MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 2.16,07 | SB | |
14 | Anna PETUTSCHNIGG | LA2 | AUT | 2.18,36 | SB | |
15 | Zéfina de BRUIN | LA2 | NED | 2.18,40 | SB | |
16 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.19,01 | PR SB | |
17 | Anna MOLNAR | LA2 | AUT | 2.19,17 | SB | |
18 | Julia BACHL | LA1 | GER | 2.19,68 | SB | |
19 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.24,87 | PR SB | |
20 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 2.31,78 | SB | |
21 | Barbora SLÁMOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 2.43,62 | SB | |
DNF | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LN1 | ROU | DNF | ||
WDR | Kristiine KALEV | LN3 | EST | WDR | ||
WDR | Gemma COOPER | L30 | GBR | WDR | ||
WDR | Christl ANDERS | LN2 | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names