Testløp
Bjugn (NOR) 10 October 2020 Source: www.skoyteforbundet.no
500m Men 10 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MA2 | NOR | 38,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MB2 | NOR | 38,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MB2 | NOR | 39,63 | ||
4 | Arne LERNES | MC2 | NOR | 41,82 | ||
5 | Kees CUSTERS | M30 | NED | 44,06 | PR SB | |
6 | Patrik HANSEN | MC2 | NOR | 46,81 | PR SB | |
7 | Alfred Blandhoel PEDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 47,91 | SB | |
8 | Matheo KAHN | MC1 | NOR | 48,26 | PR SB | |
9 | Olaf B. PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 51,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MYB | NOR | 53,34 | PR SB | |
11 | Jørgen BROCHMANN | MC1 | NOR | 54,39 | SB | |
12 | Simen Stangness KVITEBERG | MYA | NOR | 55,09 | SB | |
13 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MYB | NOR | 58,70 | PR SB | |
14 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYD | NOR | 1.03,88 | SB | |
15 | Kristian LIAN | MYC | NOR | 1.06,80 | PR SB | |
16 | Anton Marken URHEIM | MYB | NOR | 1.08,48 | SB | |
17 | Elias VIKAN ENGEN | MYE | NOR | 1.30,03 | PR SB | |
DNS | Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYD | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 10 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.18,33 | SB | |
2 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.21,00 | SB | |
3 | Arne LERNES | MC2 | NOR | 1.28,44 | ||
4 | Kees CUSTERS | M30 | NED | 1.29,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Patrik HANSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.37,04 | SB | |
6 | Olaf B. PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.50,97 | SB | |
7 | Jørgen BROCHMANN | MC1 | NOR | 1.52,91 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 10 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matheo KAHN | MC1 | NOR | 12,19 | SB | |
2 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MYB | NOR | 13,32 | SB | |
3 | Gard OPDAHL-NJØS | MC1 | NOR | 13,79 | SB | |
4 | Kristian LIAN | MYC | NOR | 14,10 | SB | |
5 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MYB | NOR | 14,13 | SB | |
6 | Anton Marken URHEIM | MYB | NOR | 14,68 | SB | |
7 | Wilmer KAHN | MYB | NOR | 14,94 | SB | |
8 | Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYD | NOR | 15,00 | SB | |
9 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYD | NOR | 15,09 | SB | |
10 | Ludvik Marken URHEIM | MYE | NOR | 18,20 | SB | |
11 | Elias VIKAN ENGEN | MYE | NOR | 19,90 | SB | |
12 | Oliver Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYF | NOR | 21,42 | SB | |
13 | Theodor Marken URHEIM | MYF | NOR | 21,83 | SB | |
14 | Martin HAMMERNES | MYF | NOR | 23,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names