Hamar Open 2020
Hamar (NOR) 24 October 2020 Source: www.hilskoyter.no
500m Men 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 37,36 | ||
2 | Ivar NJØS | M55 | NOR | 40,11 | SB | |
3 | Philippe SZYGENDA | M45 | FRA | 46,29 | ||
4 | Per Gunnar STENSVAAG | M65 | NOR | 46,81 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivar NJØS | M55 | NOR | 1.23,19 | SB | |
WDR | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil NIELSEN | MSA | DEN | 2.17,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Per Gunnar STENSVAAG | M65 | NOR | 5.19,20 | SB | |
WDR | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | M30 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Håkon SÆTHER | MA2 | NOR | 38,24 | SB | |
2 | Erlend Andre RUE | MA2 | NOR | 39,39 | SB | |
3 | Emil ERVIK | MA2 | FIN | 39,43 | SB | |
4 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MA1 | NOR | 39,69 | ||
5 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MA1 | NOR | 40,89 | ||
6 | Colin NYBORG | MA1 | NOR | 43,77 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil ERVIK | MA2 | FIN | 1.17,03 | SB | |
2 | Erlend Andre RUE | MA2 | NOR | 1.18,01 | PR SB | |
3 | Håkon SÆTHER | MA2 | NOR | 1.18,24 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander EITREM | MA2 | NOR | 1.52,69 | SB | |
2 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MA1 | NOR | 2.12,55 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MA1 | NOR | 4.12,27 |
500m Men - Junior B 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herman HOFF | MB2 | NOR | 40,70 | ||
2 | Christoffer HOVDE | MB1 | NOR | 41,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MB2 | NOR | 41,38 | ||
4 | Ask DARUP | MB2 | NOR | 41,41 | PR SB | |
5 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MB1 | NOR | 42,11 | ||
6 | Jørgen SZYGENDA | MB1 | NOR | 47,16 | SB | |
DNF | Stian DANIELSEN | MB2 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MB1 | NOR | 1.25,35 | SB | |
2 | Ask DARUP | MB2 | NOR | 1.25,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Stian DANIELSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.33,19 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herman HOFF | MB2 | NOR | 4.26,78 | ||
2 | Christoffer HOVDE | MB1 | NOR | 4.34,61 | SB | |
3 | Sigve BORLAUG | MB2 | NOR | 4.43,96 | SB | |
DNF | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MB2 | NOR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MC2 | NOR | 38,57 | SB | |
2 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 40,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MC1 | NOR | 40,84 | ||
4 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MC1 | NOR | 42,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MC2 | NOR | 43,77 | PR SB | |
6 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 44,52 | PR SB | |
7 | Mads NORDHUS | MC1 | NOR | 45,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Mathias MYHRER | MC1 | NOR | 45,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Edvard MORKEMO | MC2 | NOR | 46,30 | PR SB | |
10 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MC1 | NOR | 48,28 | ||
11 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 55,08 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MC2 | NOR | 1.16,94 | SB | |
2 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.23,99 | SB | |
3 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MC2 | NOR | 1.24,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MC1 | NOR | 1.28,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.33,30 | SB | |
6 | Mads NORDHUS | MC1 | NOR | 1.34,12 | SB | |
7 | Mathias MYHRER | MC1 | NOR | 1.35,24 | PR SB | |
8 | Edvard MORKEMO | MC2 | NOR | 1.35,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MC2 | NOR | 2.14,64 | SB | |
2 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 2.46,28 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 24 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 4.23,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MC2 | NOR | 4.33,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MC1 | NOR | 5.15,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names