Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships
Chelyabinsk 28 - 29 October 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
Women - Junior B
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 October 2020 | 28 October 2020 | 29 October 2020 | 29 October 2020 | ||||||||
Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,81 | (1) | 1.25,04 | (1) | |||||
Irina VLASOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,18 | (2) | 1.27,74 | (3) | |||||
Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,00 | (3) | 1.26,78 | (2) | |||||
Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,05 | (4) | DNS | 5.03,63 | (4) | ||||
Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 44,62 | (5) | 2.17,69 | (3) | 1.30,55 | (9) | 4.49,12 | (1) | |
Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,83 | (6) | 1.28,92 | (5) SB | |||||
Alina NURIEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,86 | (7) | 2.22,68 | (8) | WDR | ||||
Veronika BUKINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,97 | (8) | 2.26,42 | (10) | 1.32,16 | (12) | WDR | ||
Olga DOZORCEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,98 | (9) | 2.13,91 | (1) | WDR | ||||
Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 45,01 | (10) | WDR | ||||||
Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 45,14 | (11) | 2.22,54 | (7) | 1.30,25 | (8) | 5.16,36 | (9) | |
Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO | LB1 | IAR | 45,15 | (12) | 2.20,86 | (5) PR | 1.30,00 | (7) PR | 5.11,35 | (7) PR | |
Kristina DEMINA | LB1 | IAR | 45,29 | (13) SB | 2.27,68 | (12) PR | 1.34,36 | (16) PR | |||
Angelina POLUSHKINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,30 | (14) | 1.28,73 | (4) | |||||
Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 45,41 | (15) | 2.22,84 | (9) | 1.32,26 | (13) | 5.04,48 | (5) | |
Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,51 | (16) PR | 2.21,09 | (6) SB | 1.31,68 | (11) SB | 4.54,78 | (3) PR | |
Arina BAGAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,83 | (17) | 2.17,54 | (2) PR | 1.29,93 | (6) PR | 4.51,31 | (2) PR | |
Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,89 | (18) | 2.19,64 | (4) PR | 1.31,62 | (10) | 5.16,72 | (10) | |
Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 46,08 | (19) | 1.32,77 | (14) | |||||
Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 46,34 | (20) | 2.28,84 | (15) SB | 1.34,08 | (15) | |||
Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,41 | (21) | 2.26,50 | (11) | 5.08,79 | (6) | |||
Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LB2 | IAR | 46,46 | (22) | 1.35,81 | (17) | |||||
Kristina CHEGUROVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,86 | (23) | 1.39,36 | (22) SB | |||||
Olga KHOROSHENINA | LB2 | IAR | 47,00 | (24) | 1.36,95 | (20) | |||||
Viktoriya BEDRINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,43 | (25) SB | DNS | 1.35,93 | (18) SB | ||||
Ekaterina BOBROVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,17 | (26) | 2.28,67 | (14) | 1.37,12 | (21) | 5.29,25 | (11) | |
Svetlana SINICYNA | LB1 | IAR | 48,25 | (27) PR | 1.44,88 | (25) | |||||
Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 48,27 | (28) | 1.42,43 | (23) SB | |||||
Zarina SAFRONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,47 | (29) PR | 2.28,35 | (13) PR | 1.36,41 | (19) PR | 5.13,83 | (8) PR | |
Alena MOZGUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,13 | (30) | 2.38,82 | (16) | 1.42,74 | (24) SB | 5.35,09 | (12) | |
Darya RYZHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,44 | (31) PR | 2.39,70 | (17) SB | 1.45,11 | (26) SB | 5.48,75 | (13) PR | |
Kristina KRUPNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 53,68 | (32) SB | 1.53,15 | (27) SB | |||||
Vlada PERVUSHINA | LB2 | IAR | DNS | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names