Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships
Chelyabinsk 28 - 29 October 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men - Junior B 28 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MB2 | IAR | 37,95 | ||
2 | Vitalij KONKOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,20 | ||
3 | Sergej BORODULIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,78 | SB | |
4 | Semen MUKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,08 | ||
5 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MB2 | IAR | 39,32 | ||
6 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,35 | ||
7 | Andrej ZENIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,52 | ||
8 | Denis BALASHOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,66 | SB | |
9 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,75 | ||
10 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,77 | ||
11 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MB2 | IAR | 39,90 | ||
12 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,95 | ||
13 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,22 | ||
14 | Arsen YAGOFAROV | MB2 | IAR | 40,40 | PR SB | |
15 | Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко | MB2 | KAZ | 40,59 | ||
16 | Danila MININ | MB2 | IAR | 40,94 | SB | |
17 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MB1 | IAR | 41,05 | ||
18 | Dmitrij KUKHTEJ | MB1 | IAR | 41,25 | SB | |
19 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,31 | ||
20 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MB1 | IAR | 41,53 | SB | |
21 | Matvej STARIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,27 | SB | |
22 | Artem MAZUR | MB1 | IAR | 42,36 | ||
23 | Damil NIZAMOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,42 | SB | |
24 | Kirill ROGULIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,65 | PR SB | |
25 | Ivan BALANOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,33 | ||
26 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 43,49 | ||
27 | Artyom KOLENCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 43,51 | ||
28 | Danil MANKO | MB1 | IAR | 43,55 | ||
29 | Nikita ZAVRAZHNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 44,17 | ||
30 | Vyacheslav KAZARINOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,19 | ||
31 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,66 | ||
32 | Vyacheslav KUZENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,90 | ||
33 | Lev MERKUSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 45,22(0) | ||
34 | Daniil SIDOROV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 45,22(7) | PR SB | |
35 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MB1 | IAR | 45,32 | ||
36 | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 45,51 | ||
37 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 45,59 | ||
38 | Mikhail DANKO | MB1 | IAR | 46,57 | PR SB | |
DNF | Yakov AKSENOV | MB2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Danil BURGASOV | MB1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Artem SHEPTUNOV | MB2 | IAR | DNF | ||
WDR | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names