Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships
Chelyabinsk 28 - 29 October 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women - Junior C 28 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara TUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 42,05 | ||
2 | Darya CHERDYNCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,76 | SB | |
3 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,99 | ||
4 | Yana KISELEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,13 | SB | |
5 | Anna DERYABINA | LC1 | IAR | 45,28 | ||
6 | Darya SKOCHIGOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,45 | ||
7 | Sofya TIKHONOVICH | LC1 | IAR | 45,69 | SB | |
8 | Alina NARTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,71 | ||
9 | Anna KAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,92 | ||
10 | Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,25 | ||
11 | Elizaveta TARASENKO | LC2 | IAR | 46,92 | ||
12 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LC2 | IAR | 46,96 | ||
13 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LC2 | IAR | 47,05 | ||
14 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,06 | ||
15 | Viktoriya BUSLAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,15 | ||
16 | Yuliya KHABIBULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,17 | ||
17 | Evgeniya KUZMINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,24 | ||
18 | Polina SHAKHMATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,39 | ||
19 | Kseniya SALNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,60 | SB | |
20 | Olga SHIBAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,61 | ||
21 | Taisiya MALGINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,75 | ||
22 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 47,76 | ||
23 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,77 | ||
24 | Arina GUBAJDULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,91 | ||
25 | Kristina TIMOSHHUK | LC2 | IAR | 48,33 | ||
26 | Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,44 | PR SB | |
27 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,98 | ||
28 | Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,21 | SB | |
29 | Viktoriya KUZARMAN | LC2 | IAR | 49,35 | PR SB | |
30 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,19 | ||
31 | Vasilisa ERSHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,31 | ||
32 | Anna KOTELNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,57 | ||
33 | Anastasiya MASLAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,60 | ||
34 | Lejla MAMADZHANOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,83 | PR SB | |
35 | Mariya SAVILOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,88 | SB | |
36 | Sofya BELOUSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,28 | ||
37 | Elena KOLCHINA | LC2 | IAR | 51,60 | PR SB | |
38 | Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 52,01 | ||
39 | Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 52,22 | ||
40 | Viktoriya NAUMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 52,45 | ||
41 | Irina PASHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,55 | ||
42 | Polina BELYAEVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 52,61 | ||
43 | Tatyana KLIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,64 | PR SB | |
44 | Alina SHAKHMATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,14 | SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Kseniya SERGEEVA | LC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Polina DOMOZHIROVA | LC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Kamila SHARIPOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names