Moscow Region Competition - Day of National Unity
Kolomna 5 - 6 November 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Men - Junior A 5 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill PODGORNYJ (2003) | MA1 | IAR | 40,89 | SB | |
2 | Mikhail PILTYAEV | MA1 | IAR | 42,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 5 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill PODGORNYJ (2003) | MA1 | IAR | 2.16,55 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 5 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BUKUEV | MB2 | IAR | 37,40 | SB | |
2 | Egor FOKIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,50 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij PLYUSNIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,09 | SB | |
5 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej KOMAROV | MB1 | IAR | 39,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 39,96 | SB | |
8 | Matvej MATVEEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,97 | SB | |
9 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 39,99 | SB | |
10 | Andrej KALINKIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,25 | PR SB | |
11 | Artem VESELKIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,88 | ||
12 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MB2 | IAR | 41,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 41,51 | SB | |
14 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 41,68 | SB | |
15 | Maksim ZALOZNYJ | MB1 | IAR | 42,10 | PR SB | |
16 | Daniil KOPYTIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,11 | PR SB | |
17 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,15 | SB | |
18 | Nikita PRONIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,60 | PR SB | |
19 | Vadim PISKAREV | MB1 | IAR | 43,58 | PR SB | |
DNF | Egor PRONIN | MB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 5 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BUKUEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.56,03 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,15 | SB | |
3 | Egor FOKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,33 | SB | |
4 | Matvej MATVEEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,28 | SB | |
5 | Andrej KOMAROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,64 | SB | |
6 | Andrej KALINKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,85 | SB | |
7 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,94(1) | PR SB | |
8 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,94(4) | SB | |
9 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,87 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim ZALOZNYJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,64 | PR SB | |
11 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,36 | SB | |
12 | Vadim PISKAREV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,61 | PR SB | |
13 | Daniil KOPYTIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,32 | SB | |
14 | Nikita PRONIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,85 | PR SB | |
WDR | Egor PRONIN | MB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 5 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor KULESHOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 41,53 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KIRYANOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Artem TELEGIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrej FEOFANOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,72 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim SOROKIN (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 44,11 | PR SB | |
7 | Miron PROFATILO | MC1 | IAR | 44,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan SHEPELEV | MC1 | IAR | 44,23 | SB | |
9 | Kirill MITRYAEV | MC1 | IAR | 44,42 | SB | |
10 | Yaroslav LOBANOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,16 | PR SB | |
11 | Mikhail OLENEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,17 | PR SB | |
12 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 45,56 | SB | |
13 | Artem STRATONOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,17 | PR SB | |
14 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 47,61 | SB | |
15 | Sergej OLENEV | MC1 | IAR | 48,51 | PR SB | |
16 | Ivan PUCZKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,70 | PR SB | |
17 | Vasilij ULITKIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,27 | PR SB | |
18 | Daniil KONDRASHKIN | M? | IAR | 49,61 | PR SB | |
19 | Vladislav ZYUZEV | MC1 | IAR | 52,58 | PR SB | |
20 | Ignat SHHIGORCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,08 | PR SB | |
21 | Egor GULIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.02,78 | PR SB | |
22 | Evgenij KODAK | MC1 | IAR | 1.03,84 | SB | |
DNF | Andrej SURKOV (2007) | MC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 5 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,81 | PR SB | |
2 | Artem TELEGIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrej FEOFANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,10 | SB | |
4 | Egor KULESHOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Mikhail OLENEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,84 | PR SB | |
6 | Kirill MITRYAEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,37 | PR SB | |
7 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,09 | SB | |
8 | Ivan SHEPELEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,47 | PR SB | |
9 | Yaroslav LOBANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,09 | PR SB | |
10 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,25 | PR SB | |
11 | Evgenij KODAK | MC1 | IAR | 2.42,50 | PR SB | |
DNF | Daniil KONDRASHKIN | M? | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Vasilij ULITKIN | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 5 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis SHARAPOV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 45,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Ivan YAGUBOV | MYA | IAR | 45,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergej BOBKOV | MYA | IAR | 47,56 | SB | |
4 | Egor GALKIN | MYB | IAR | 47,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniil SVIYASOV | MYA | IAR | 49,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrian SOKHA | MYA | IAR | 50,53 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrej GAJVAS | MYA | IAR | 50,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Matvej MOSOLKOV | MYA | IAR | 50,88 | PR SB | |
9 | Kirill MORYKIT | MYA | IAR | 51,18 | PR SB | |
10 | Grigorij ERMAKOV | MYB | IAR | 52,39 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksej DANILOV | MYB | IAR | 53,18 | PR SB | |
12 | Egor GOLEV | MYA | IAR | 53,46 | PR SB | |
13 | Matvej ROSLYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 53,93 | PR SB | |
14 | Efim BABIJCHUK | MYC | IAR | 54,93 | PR SB | |
15 | Fyodor PUZHAJ | MYB | IAR | 55,56 | PR SB | |
16 | Artem LARIKOV | MYA | IAR | 56,63 | PR SB | |
17 | Makar MAKAROV | MYB | IAR | 57,18 | SB | |
18 | Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN | MYD | IAR | 1.00,13 | PR SB | |
19 | Artem ORLOV | MYB | IAR | 1.06,06 | PR SB | |
20 | Afonso KARTASHEVICH | MYD | IAR | 1.20,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 5 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis SHARAPOV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 27,72 | SB | |
2 | Ivan YAGUBOV | MYA | IAR | 28,23 | SB | |
3 | Egor GALKIN | MYB | IAR | 28,53 | SB | |
4 | Sergej BOBKOV | MYA | IAR | 29,08 | SB | |
5 | Andrej GAJVAS | MYA | IAR | 29,43 | SB | |
6 | Matvej MOSOLKOV | MYA | IAR | 29,94 | SB | |
7 | Daniil SVIYASOV | MYA | IAR | 30,07 | SB | |
8 | Artem ORLOV | MYB | IAR | 30,58 | SB | |
9 | Kirill MORYKIT | MYA | IAR | 30,69 | SB | |
10 | Andrian SOKHA | MYA | IAR | 31,24 | SB | |
11 | Matvej ROSLYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 31,50 | SB | |
12 | Aleksej DANILOV | MYB | IAR | 31,52 | SB | |
13 | Makar MAKAROV | MYB | IAR | 31,69 | SB | |
14 | Grigorij ERMAKOV | MYB | IAR | 32,00 | SB | |
15 | Efim BABIJCHUK | MYC | IAR | 32,61 | SB | |
16 | Fyodor PUZHAJ | MYB | IAR | 32,66 | SB | |
17 | Artem LARIKOV | MYA | IAR | 34,23 | SB | |
18 | Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN | MYD | IAR | 34,37 | SB | |
19 | Egor GOLEV | MYA | IAR | 40,85 | SB | |
20 | Afonso KARTASHEVICH | MYD | IAR | 48,75 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Out of Competition 5 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miron PROFATILO | MC1 | IAR | 26,97 | SB | |
2 | Artem STRATONOV | MC1 | IAR | 28,17 | SB | |
3 | Vladislav ZYUZEV | MC1 | IAR | 31,46 | SB | |
4 | Ignat SHHIGORCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 31,89 | SB | |
DNF | Egor GULIN | MC1 | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 6 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill PODGORNYJ (2003) | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,08 | SB | |
DNS | Mikhail PILTYAEV | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 6 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij PLYUSNIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,08 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,58 | SB | |
3 | Matvej MATVEEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,20 | SB | |
4 | Andrej KALINKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,21 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,35 | SB | |
6 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,50 | SB | |
7 | Andrej KOMAROV | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,69 | SB | |
8 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,83 | SB | |
9 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,78 | ||
10 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,72 | SB | |
11 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,95 | PR SB | |
12 | Vadim PISKAREV | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,07 | SB | |
DNS | Nikita PRONIN | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 6 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 4.27,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MB2 | IAR | 4.28,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.28,70 | PR SB | |
4 | Matvej MATVEEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.29,33 | SB | |
5 | Artem VESELKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.33,67 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 4.34,37 | SB | |
7 | Andrej KALINKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.38,48 | ||
8 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.39,83 | PR SB | |
9 | Andrej KOMAROV | MB1 | IAR | 4.43,44 | SB | |
10 | Dmitrij PLYUSNIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.47,11 | SB | |
11 | Daniil KOPYTIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.09,43 | SB | |
DNS | Egor FOKIN | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita PRONIN | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Maksim ZALOZNYJ | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 6 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Artem TELEGIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KIRYANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim SOROKIN (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Kirill MITRYAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,10 | SB | |
6 | Mikhail OLENEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,51 | PR SB | |
7 | Ivan SHEPELEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,72 | SB | |
8 | Andrej SURKOV (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,39 | SB | |
9 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,45 | SB | |
10 | Yaroslav LOBANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,89 | PR SB | |
11 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,76 | SB | |
12 | Sergej OLENEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,08 | PR SB | |
13 | Artem STRATONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,22 | PR SB | |
14 | Evgenij KODAK | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,01 | SB | |
15 | Ivan PUCZKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,68 | PR SB | |
16 | Daniil KONDRASHKIN | M? | IAR | 1.42,83 | PR SB | |
17 | Vasilij ULITKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,01 | PR SB | |
18 | Egor GULIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,64 | PR SB | |
19 | Vladislav ZYUZEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.50,82 | PR SB | |
20 | Ignat SHHIGORCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.57,22 | PR SB | |
DNF | Miron PROFATILO | MC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 6 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.39,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Artem TELEGIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.43,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrej FEOFANOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.44,34 | SB | |
4 | Egor KULESHOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.47,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Mikhail OLENEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.55,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij KIRYANOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.02,44 | PR SB | |
7 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 5.06,62 | SB | |
8 | Kirill MITRYAEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.08,92 | PR SB | |
9 | Andrej SURKOV (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 5.10,79 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim SOROKIN (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 5.15,23 | PR SB | |
11 | Vasilij ULITKIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.39,05 | PR SB | |
DNS | Evgenij KODAK | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 6 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan YAGUBOV | MYA | IAR | 1.28,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej BOBKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.32,39 | SB | |
3 | Egor GALKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.36,87 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej GAJVAS | MYA | IAR | 1.46,33 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrian SOKHA | MYA | IAR | 1.46,98 | PR SB | |
6 | Kirill MORYKIT | MYA | IAR | 1.48,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Matvej MOSOLKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.50,27 | PR SB | |
8 | Egor GOLEV | MYA | IAR | 1.52,38 | PR SB | |
9 | Grigorij ERMAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.52,51 | PR SB | |
10 | Artem LARIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.56,33 | PR SB | |
11 | Matvej ROSLYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.57,98 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN | MYD | IAR | 2.06,14 | PR SB | |
13 | Daniil SVIYASOV | MYA | IAR | 2.08,95 | SB | |
DNF | Denis SHARAPOV (2007) | MYA | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names