Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 7 November 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Women 7 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa HERZOG | LSA | AUT | 38,35 | ||
2 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LA2 | ESP | 41,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LB2 | ESP | 41,79 | SB | |
4 | Sara CABRERA | LN1 | ESP | 42,02 | SB | |
5 | Teresa MORENO | LN2 | ESP | 42,92 | SB | |
6 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LN3 | FIN | 43,86 | SB | |
7 | Hannah LLOP IZQUIERDO | LB1 | ESP | 44,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Inka KOIVISTO | LA2 | FIN | 44,41 | SB | |
9 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LC2 | ESP | 45,32 | ||
10 | Hanna MÜLLER | LB2 | AUT | 45,84 | SB | |
11 | Villiina SUOMALAINEN | LB1 | FIN | 46,12 | SB | |
12 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LB2 | FIN | 46,84 | ||
13 | Victoria PAGAR | LYB | EST | 47,73 | PR SB | |
14 | Monica SEOANE | LC1 | ESP | 47,82 | PR SB | |
15 | Sheila GÓMEZ FERNANDEZ | LB2 | ESP | 47,87 | PR SB | |
16 | Valentina MENDOZA ÁLVAREZ | LB2 | ESP | 48,04 | PR SB | |
17 | Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO | LYA | ESP | 48,14 | ||
18 | Alba ANTOLIN | LB1 | ESP | 50,73 | PR SB | |
19 | Mireia TELLEZ | LYA | ESP | 50,74 | PR SB | |
20 | Lisandra TARMET | LYB | EST | 53,79 | PR SB | |
21 | Anna DURONOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 1.01,67 | SB | |
22 | Stela TOTHOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 1.08,54 | PR SB | |
DNF | Laura KIVIOJA | LA1 | FIN | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 7 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LA2 | ESP | 1.22,72 | PR SB | |
2 | Sara CABRERA | LN1 | ESP | 1.23,01 | SB | |
3 | Anna PETUTSCHNIGG | LA2 | AUT | 1.24,24 | ||
4 | Laura KIVIOJA | LA1 | FIN | 1.25,04 | SB | |
5 | Teresa MORENO | LN2 | ESP | 1.25,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LB2 | ESP | 1.27,11 | SB | |
7 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LN3 | FIN | 1.28,64 | ||
8 | Inka KOIVISTO | LA2 | FIN | 1.28,68 | SB | |
9 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LC2 | ESP | 1.31,98 | ||
10 | Hannah LLOP IZQUIERDO | LB1 | ESP | 1.32,78 | PR SB | |
11 | Hanna MÜLLER | LB2 | AUT | 1.33,82 | SB | |
12 | Valentina MENDOZA ÁLVAREZ | LB2 | ESP | 1.33,90 | PR SB | |
13 | Sheila GÓMEZ FERNANDEZ | LB2 | ESP | 1.34,56 | PR SB | |
14 | Villiina SUOMALAINEN | LB1 | FIN | 1.35,32 | SB | |
15 | Monica SEOANE | LC1 | ESP | 1.37,10 | PR SB | |
16 | Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO | LYA | ESP | 1.37,52 | ||
17 | Alba ANTOLIN | LB1 | ESP | 1.39,93 | PR SB | |
18 | Victoria PAGAR | LYB | EST | 1.42,19 | PR SB | |
19 | Mireia TELLEZ | LYA | ESP | 1.45,87 | PR SB | |
20 | Lisandra TARMET | LYB | EST | 1.52,78 | PR SB | |
21 | Anna DURONOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 2.06,90 | SB | |
22 | Stela TOTHOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 2.27,29 | PR SB | |
DNF | Vanessa HERZOG | LSA | AUT | DNF | ||
WDR | Tuuli VAHER | LN3 | EST | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 7 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LB2 | FIN | 5.14,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names