B. A. Shilkov Memorial
Saint Petersburg 23 - 25 November 2020 Source: vk.com/public43372209
1000m Men 24 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timur KARAMOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.12,70 | ||
2 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,08 | ||
3 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,80 | ||
4 | Kirill SIVCEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,96 | ||
5 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,05 | ||
6 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,08 | ||
7 | Ruslan SAFIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,17 | ||
8 | Maksim KOLCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,26 | ||
9 | Matvej TUMANOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,28 | ||
10 | Filipp SMAGIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,49 | ||
11 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.16,51 | ||
12 | Sergej BUKUEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,52 | ||
13 | Nikita PROSHIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,54 | PR SB | |
14 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,77 | ||
15 | Vladimir VOZMISHHEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,15 | ||
16 | German GRACHEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,74 | ||
17 | Kirill ZUEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,76 | ||
18 | Vladislav TYAPIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,80 | ||
19 | Joni GOLBERG | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,88 | ||
20 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,08 | ||
21 | Roman LATUKHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,49 | ||
22 | Danil BURGASOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,65 | ||
23 | Matvej NEJDEK | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,03 | SB | |
24 | Artem EZICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,17 | ||
25 | Egor BRAGIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,31 | ||
26 | Semen POLISHHUK | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,52 | ||
27 | Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,59 | SB | |
28 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,61 | ||
29 | Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,73(2) | ||
30 | Roman NAJDENOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,73(7) | ||
31 | Artur KAPTELEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,78 | ||
32 | Egor FOKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,85 | SB | |
33 | Aleksandr SALAMATOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,29 | ||
34 | Andrej KUDRYAVCEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,35 | ||
35 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,59 | ||
36 | Vadim SAMARIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,91 | ||
37 | Nikita DOLOTOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,95 | ||
38 | Danila CHEREPKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,04 | ||
39 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,20 | SB | |
40 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,61 | ||
41 | Egor SKRIPNIK | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,70 | ||
42 | Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,76 | ||
43 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.23,44 | SB | |
44 | Vyacheslav ISUPOV (2003) | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,47 | SB | |
45 | Grigorij PERMYAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,64 | SB | |
46 | Dmitrij KOLEGOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.23,70 | ||
47 | Artem GERASIMOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.24,57 | PR SB | |
48 | Artem MAZUR | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,82 | ||
49 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,02 | ||
50 | Shaban MUSAEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.25,86 | SB | |
51 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.26,50 | PR SB | |
52 | Nikita SKVARNIK | MA1 | IAR | 1.27,15 | ||
DNS | Daniil ORLOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Filipp SHAGEEV | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV | MA2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Nikita BURMISTROV | MA1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names