Klubbløp 4
Bjugn (NOR) 25 November 2020 Source: www.skoyteforbundet.no
500m Men 25 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 38,50 | ||
2 | Aron AANNØ | MB1 | NOR | 40,86 | ||
3 | Alan KOTTE | MB1 | NOR | 41,83 | SB | |
4 | Arild KOTTE | M45 | NOR | 42,45 | ||
5 | Lucas SANDMO | MB2 | NOR | 45,43 | PR SB | |
6 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYA | NOR | 46,09 | PR SB | |
7 | Alf GJØLGA | M75 | NOR | 48,87 | SB | |
8 | Johan VIKHALS | M50 | NOR | 49,12 | PR SB | |
9 | Kjell TRONHUS | M60 | NOR | 49,98 | ||
10 | Martin MELAND | M75 | NOR | 50,21 | SB | |
11 | Morten SAUR | M75 | NOR | 51,96 | ||
12 | Jarle Johannes HÅBREKKE | M75 | NOR | 52,80 | ||
13 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYC | NOR | 53,12 | PR SB | |
14 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYC | NOR | 56,41 | ||
15 | Morten Jarnskjegge KNUTSEN | M60 | NOR | 59,98 | SB | |
16 | Emilio FJELLHEIM-ADSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.08,23 | PR SB | |
17 | Elias RISETH | MYC | NOR | 1.10,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 25 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 2.01,28 | ||
2 | Arild KOTTE | M45 | NOR | 2.08,51 | SB | |
3 | Aron AANNØ | MB1 | NOR | 2.11,86 | ||
4 | Alan KOTTE | MB1 | NOR | 2.16,06 | SB | |
5 | Lucas SANDMO | MB2 | NOR | 2.22,91 | PR SB | |
6 | Johan VIKHALS | M50 | NOR | 2.26,66 | PR SB | |
7 | Kjell TRONHUS | M60 | NOR | 2.31,48 | SB | |
8 | Alf GJØLGA | M75 | NOR | 2.32,79 | SB | |
9 | Morten SAUR | M75 | NOR | 2.33,33 | SB | |
10 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYA | NOR | 2.35,59 | PR SB | |
11 | Martin MELAND | M75 | NOR | 2.38,03 | SB | |
12 | Jarle Johannes HÅBREKKE | M75 | NOR | 2.48,91 | ||
13 | Morten Jarnskjegge KNUTSEN | M60 | NOR | 3.05,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 25 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil AANNØ | MYE | NOR | 15,15 | SB | |
2 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYE | NOR | 15,47 | ||
3 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 16,61 | ||
4 | Ask STJERN | MYD | NOR | 19,27 | ||
5 | Mathias AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 20,61 | SB | |
6 | Mathias GJØLGA | MYE | NOR | 22,04 | SB | |
7 | Joel Bodding LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 22,12 | ||
8 | John Bodding LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 22,69 | SB | |
9 | Gaute TEKSDAL | MYE | NOR | 23,11 | SB | |
10 | August HELLEMSBAKKEN | MYE | NOR | 28,51 | SB | |
11 | Kristoffer HELLEM KLØFTEN | MYF | NOR | 37,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 25 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathias AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 21,23 | ||
2 | Mathias GJØLGA | MYE | NOR | 21,74 | SB | |
3 | Gaute TEKSDAL | MYE | NOR | 22,60 | SB | |
4 | Joel Bodding LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 24,04 | ||
5 | John Bodding LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 24,65 | ||
6 | August HELLEMSBAKKEN | MYE | NOR | 29,19 | ||
7 | Kristoffer HELLEM KLØFTEN | MYF | NOR | 36,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 25 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYC | NOR | 33,76 | ||
2 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYC | NOR | 34,82 | SB | |
3 | Emil AANNØ | MYE | NOR | 39,20 | SB | |
4 | Elias RISETH | MYC | NOR | 39,21 | SB | |
5 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYE | NOR | 39,92 | SB | |
6 | Emilio FJELLHEIM-ADSEN | MYC | NOR | 40,59 | SB | |
7 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 51,87 | ||
8 | Ask STJERN | MYD | NOR | 52,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names