Nevsky Ice
Saint Petersburg 26 - 28 November 2020 Source: vk.com/bigrussianreserve
500m Women 26 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,35 | TR | |
2 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN3 | IAR | 39,86 | ||
3 | Anastasia KORKINA | LN2 | IAR | 40,59 | ||
4 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 40,87 | ||
5 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN4 | IAR | 41,17 | ||
6 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 41,25 | ||
7 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,44 | ||
8 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN4 | IAR | 41,47 | SB | |
9 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN2 | IAR | 41,49 | ||
10 | Anna VASHKENE | LN1 | IAR | 41,69 | ||
11 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,81 | ||
12 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 41,86 | ||
13 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN1 | IAR | 41,91 | ||
14 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,96 | ||
15 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LSA | IAR | 42,08 | PR SB | |
16 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN1 | IAR | 42,50 | ||
17 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LN3 | IAR | 42,86(0) | ||
18 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,86(8) | ||
19 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LN1 | IAR | 43,21 | SB | |
20 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 43,94 | ||
21 | Polina BUKINA | LN3 | IAR | 44,11 | SB | |
22 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LN1 | IAR | 44,15 | ||
23 | Polina UPIROVA | LN1 | IAR | 44,28 | ||
24 | Anastasiya BUGAKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 44,62 | ||
25 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 45,32 | ||
26 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN2 | IAR | 45,46 | SB | |
27 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LN3 | IAR | 49,79 | ||
DQ | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN4 | IAR | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 26 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.27,90 | ||
2 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 4.32,48 | ||
3 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 4.34,26 | ||
4 | Polina UPIROVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.35,26 | ||
5 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | 4.35,46 | ||
6 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.36,46 | ||
7 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.36,70 | ||
8 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 4.42,30 | ||
9 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 4.43,50 | ||
10 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LN1 | IAR | 4.45,71 | ||
11 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 4.47,37 | ||
12 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.48,21 | ||
13 | Polina BUKINA | LN3 | IAR | 4.48,53 | ||
14 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN4 | IAR | 4.48,68 | SB | |
15 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.51,76 | ||
16 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.59,87 |
SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Women 26 November 2020
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Челябинская область | IAR | 1.37,01 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Санкт-Петербург | IAR | 1.37,29 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Костромская область | IAR | 1.37,79 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Московская область | IAR | 1.39,09 | ||||
|
1000m Women 27 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.22,45 | ||
2 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN3 | IAR | 1.23,79 | ||
3 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.24,09 | ||
4 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.24,60 | ||
5 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN2 | IAR | 1.25,05 | ||
6 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,08 | ||
7 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,74 | ||
8 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.26,11 | ||
9 | Anna VASHKENE | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,03 | ||
10 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 1.27,36 | ||
11 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,51 | ||
12 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.27,63 | ||
13 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LN3 | IAR | 1.28,79 | ||
14 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 1.29,86 | ||
15 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.31,04 | ||
16 | Anastasiya BUGAKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.33,39 | ||
17 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.35,59 | ||
18 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.40,66 | ||
DQ | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN2 | IAR | DQ |
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women 27 November 2020
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Санкт-Петербург | IAR | 3.34,80 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Костромская область | IAR | 3.35,18 | ||||
|
1500m Women 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.07,73 | ||
2 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 2.09,87 | ||
3 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.11,33 | ||
4 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 2.11,56 | ||
5 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 2.11,98 | ||
6 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | 2.12,98 | ||
7 | Polina UPIROVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.14,10 | ||
8 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.14,54 | ||
9 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.14,92 | ||
10 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN1 | IAR | 2.15,49 | ||
11 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN2 | IAR | 2.15,74 | ||
12 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 2.16,78 | ||
13 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.17,11 | ||
14 | Polina BUKINA | LN3 | IAR | 2.17,14 | ||
15 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN4 | IAR | 2.19,47 | ||
16 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.20,46 | ||
17 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.20,63 | ||
18 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LN3 | IAR | 2.21,09 | ||
19 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LN1 | IAR | 2.22,22 | ||
20 | Anastasiya BUGAKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.26,73 | ||
DNS | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LN1 | IAR | DQ |
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN4 | IAR | 10.26,59 | 60 | |
2 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LN2 | IAR | 10.26,62 | 42 | |
3 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LSA | IAR | 10.26,68 | 20 | |
4 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 10.26,79 | 11 | |
5 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 10.27,06 | 9 | |
6 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LN1 | IAR | 10.38,94 | 6 | |
7 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN4 | IAR | 10.29,78 | 3 | |
8 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 10.38,74 | 2 | |
9 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LN1 | IAR | 10.40,33 | 2 | |
10 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LN1 | IAR | 10.40,09 | 1 | |
11 | Polina BUKINA | LN3 | IAR | 10.47,02 | 1 | |
12 | Anastasiya BUGAKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 11.03,58 | ||
DNS | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN4 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | DNS |
Native Language Names