Tatyana Averina Memorial
Nizhny Novgorod 28 - 29 November 2020 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Men 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerij FOMIN | MN3 | IAR | 37,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) | M35 | IAR | 42,23 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 42,70 | SB | |
4 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 43,26 | ||
5 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 43,42 | SB | |
6 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 43,74 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 44,89 | SB | |
8 | Aleksej AVERIN | M50 | IAR | 46,70 | SB | |
9 | Rashit AKHMETGALIEV | M55 | IAR | 47,33 | SB | |
9 | Roman SVISTUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 47,33 | SB | |
11 | Andrej BARABANOV | M50 | IAR | 49,35 | SB | |
DNS | Dmitrij RYABININ | MN3 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) | M35 | IAR | 2.15,92 | SB | |
2 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 2.18,54 | SB | |
3 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 2.19,20 | ||
4 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 2.20,95 | ||
5 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 2.21,96 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 2.22,64 | SB | |
7 | Aleksej AVERIN | M50 | IAR | 2.31,70 | SB | |
8 | Rashit AKHMETGALIEV | M55 | IAR | 2.41,26 | SB | |
9 | Andrej BARABANOV | M50 | IAR | 2.46,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij FROLOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,18 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MA2 | IAR | 42,27 | SB | |
3 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MA2 | IAR | 42,70 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) | MA2 | IAR | 44,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij FROLOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.26,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,73 | SB | |
2 | Ilya RUDOJ | MB2 | IAR | 42,48 | SB | |
3 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,57 | ||
4 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 43,67 | ||
5 | Timur PENKIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,40 | SB | |
7 | Denis KURLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,60 | ||
8 | Danila DASHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,80 | SB | |
9 | Nikita UZOKIN | MB1 | IAR | 45,50 | ||
10 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 45,98 | SB | |
11 | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | 46,00 | PR SB | |
12 | Artem TELNOV | MB1 | IAR | 48,02 | PR SB | |
13 | Vladimir LIFANOV | MB1 | IAR | 48,10 | SB | |
14 | Mikhail SHLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 51,30 | SB | |
DQ | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,86 | SB | |
2 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,95 | ||
3 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,76 | SB | |
4 | Denis KURLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.22,30 | ||
5 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.25,23 | SB | |
6 | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.27,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 2.27,57 | SB | |
8 | Ilya RUDOJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.27,80 | ||
9 | Nikita UZOKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.28,92 | ||
10 | Timur PENKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.34,95 | ||
11 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.36,52 | SB | |
12 | Artem TELNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.45,30 | SB | |
13 | Vladimir LIFANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.46,40 | SB | |
14 | Mikhail SHLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 3.06,95 | SB | |
DNF | Danila DASHKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita PATRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,74 | SB | |
3 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,38 | SB | |
4 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 47,13 | ||
5 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 47,45 | ||
6 | Maksim KARYATNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,70 | ||
7 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 49,20 | ||
8 | Georgij PANOV | MC2 | IAR | 51,07 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 51,14 | PR SB | |
10 | Ivan EREMEEV | MC1 | IAR | 53,23 | SB | |
11 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 53,61 | ||
12 | Egor POLIKARPOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,51 | SB | |
13 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 56,98 | ||
14 | Nikita LEBEDEV (1) | M? | IAR | 57,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita PATRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,63 | SB | |
2 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,23 | ||
4 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 2.39,57 | ||
5 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.42,11 | ||
6 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.46,95 | ||
7 | Maksim KARYATNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.48,75 | ||
8 | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.51,29 | SB | |
9 | Georgij PANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.51,92 | ||
10 | Ivan EREMEEV | MC1 | IAR | 3.01,36 | PR SB | |
11 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.12,64 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 3.12,73 | ||
13 | Nikita LEBEDEV (1) | M? | IAR | 3.16,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan CHVANOV | MYB | IAR | 48,95 | ||
2 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYB | IAR | 51,10 | ||
3 | Vladislav LISOV | MYA | IAR | 51,36 | ||
4 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 51,89 | PR SB | |
5 | Stepan ERMAKOV | MYA | IAR | 51,90 | ||
6 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYA | IAR | 53,53 | ||
7 | Aleksandr BUDARIN | MYB | IAR | 54,07 | PR SB | |
8 | Ilya GOJKO | MYA | IAR | 56,90 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN | MYD | IAR | 58,16 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikhail SAJGUSHEV | MYA | IAR | 58,58 | PR SB | |
11 | Yaroslav ROGOV | MYB | IAR | 59,83 | ||
12 | Sergej TUMASHKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.02,51 | PR SB | |
13 | Kirill MITIN | MYB | IAR | 1.03,00 | PR SB | |
14 | Artem VOJNOV | MYB | IAR | 1.04,35 | ||
15 | Roman KHVATKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.23,29 | ||
DNS | Evgenij MIKHAJLYUKOV | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN | MYD | IAR | 13,02 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYC | IAR | 13,45 | SB | |
3 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYC | IAR | 13,76 | SB | |
4 | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYD | IAR | 13,82 | SB | |
5 | Denis RYABOV | MYC | IAR | 13,98 | SB | |
6 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYE | IAR | 14,39 | SB | |
7 | Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 14,42 | SB | |
8 | Roman PERMYAKOV | MYD | IAR | 15,39 | SB | |
9 | Sergej IVANOV (4) | M? | IAR | 15,45 | SB | |
10 | Aleksej VOLGIN | MYD | IAR | 15,57 | SB | |
11 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYD | IAR | 15,80 | SB | |
12 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYE | IAR | 16,42 | SB | |
13 | Elisej MITROFANOV | MYE | IAR | 25,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerij FOMIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.19,25 | SB | |
2 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 1.27,80 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) | M35 | IAR | 1.28,26 | SB | |
4 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 1.28,50 | SB | |
5 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 1.30,07 | ||
6 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 1.30,34 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 1.31,10 | SB | |
8 | Aleksej AVERIN | M50 | IAR | 1.36,45 | SB | |
9 | Roman SVISTUKHIN | M45 | IAR | 1.37,27 | SB | |
10 | Rashit AKHMETGALIEV | M55 | IAR | 1.41,23 | SB | |
11 | Andrej BARABANOV | M50 | IAR | 1.42,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr VASKOV (1984) | M35 | IAR | 4.59,16 | SB | |
2 | Sergej BOCHKAREV | M35 | IAR | 5.05,98 | SB | |
3 | Viktor ZAGUMENNOV | M35 | IAR | 5.11,70 | SB | |
4 | Evgenij LANKOV | M30 | IAR | 5.12,98 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV | M45 | IAR | 5.17,53 | SB | |
6 | Anton SHAROV | MSA | IAR | 5.17,58 | SB | |
7 | Aleksej AVERIN | M50 | IAR | 5.32,07 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr ZEMSKOV | M35 | IAR | 5.32,86 | SB | |
9 | Rashit AKHMETGALIEV | M55 | IAR | 5.40,98 | SB | |
DQ | Andrej BARABANOV | M50 | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | 1.23,07 | ||
2 | Evgenij FROLOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.28,70 | SB | |
3 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.30,36 | SB | |
4 | Dmitrij SKRIPKIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.31,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | 4.40,23 | ||
2 | Evgenij FROLOV | MA1 | IAR | 5.24,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,78 | ||
2 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.27,36 | ||
3 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,41 | ||
4 | Denis KURLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.31,90 | ||
5 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,92 | SB | |
6 | Timur PENKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,18 | ||
7 | Danila DASHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.34,30 | SB | |
8 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 1.35,26 | ||
9 | Nikita UZOKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.35,45 | ||
10 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.37,42 | SB | |
11 | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.37,60 | SB | |
12 | Artem TELNOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.43,47 | SB | |
13 | Vladimir LIFANOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.46,80 | SB | |
14 | Mikhail SHLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.49,73 | SB | |
DNS | Ilya RUDOJ | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.55,61 | ||
2 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.07,45 | ||
3 | Denis MOROZOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.07,58 | SB | |
4 | Denis KURLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.08,32 | SB | |
5 | Pavel VOLGIN (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 5.15,77 | SB | |
6 | Nikita UZOKIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.16,33 | ||
7 | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.18,54 | SB | |
8 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.20,76 | SB | |
9 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 5.23,13 | SB | |
10 | Danila DASHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.47,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,57 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita PATRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,37 | SB | |
3 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,77 | SB | |
4 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,64 | ||
5 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,67 | ||
6 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.42,95 | ||
7 | Georgij PANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.44,95 | PR SB | |
8 | Maksim KARYATNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,95 | ||
9 | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.49,13 | SB | |
10 | Ivan EREMEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,45 | SB | |
11 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 1.52,87 | PR SB | |
12 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.59,17 | PR SB | |
13 | Egor POLIKARPOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.01,45 | SB | |
14 | Nikita LEBEDEV (1) | M? | IAR | 2.03,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.59,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita PATRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.05,90 | SB | |
3 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.13,64 | PR SB | |
4 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.45,67 | SB | |
5 | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 5.48,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 5.51,02 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim KARYATNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.55,92 | PR SB | |
8 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 6.00,20 | PR SB | |
9 | Ivan EREMEEV | MC1 | IAR | 6.17,45 | PR SB | |
10 | Georgij PANOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.20,97 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita LEBEDEV (1) | M? | IAR | 7.00,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan CHVANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.47,96 | SB | |
2 | Stepan PRESNYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.49,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Stepan ERMAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.50,32 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYB | IAR | 1.52,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr BUDARIN | MYB | IAR | 1.54,23 | SB | |
6 | Vladislav LISOV | MYA | IAR | 1.54,43 | SB | |
7 | Vladimir PAVLENKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.55,57 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikhail SAJGUSHEV | MYA | IAR | 2.03,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Ilya GOJKO | MYA | IAR | 2.06,98 | PR SB | |
10 | Yaroslav ROGOV | MYB | IAR | 2.08,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Sergej TUMASHKIN | MYB | IAR | 2.13,72 | PR SB | |
12 | Kirill MITIN | MYB | IAR | 2.37,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Roman KHVATKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.48,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN | MYD | IAR | 35,82 | ||
2 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYC | IAR | 36,86 | SB | |
3 | Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 38,70 | SB | |
4 | Roman PERMYAKOV | MYD | IAR | 39,02 | SB | |
5 | Denis RYABOV | MYC | IAR | 39,60 | ||
6 | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYD | IAR | 40,00 | SB | |
7 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYE | IAR | 40,29 | SB | |
8 | Sergej IVANOV (4) | M? | IAR | 43,57 | SB | |
9 | Aleksej VOLGIN | MYD | IAR | 44,10 | SB | |
10 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYC | IAR | 44,39 | ||
11 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYD | IAR | 44,95 | ||
12 | Elisej MITROFANOV | MYE | IAR | 1.03,33 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYE | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names