KM Sprint/Allround 2020
Bjugn (NOR) 5 December 2020 Source: www.bosk.no
500m Men 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik RESELL | MN2 | NOR | 37,21 |
1000m Men 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik RESELL | MN2 | NOR | 1.14,80 |
500m Men - Masters 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arild KOTTE | M45 | NOR | 42,46 | ||
2 | Geir JOHNSEN | M50 | NOR | 43,28 | ||
3 | Ketil AALBERG | M50 | NOR | 43,85 | SB | |
4 | Geir NESSET | M55 | NOR | 44,70 | SB | |
5 | Jørn Egil ANDREASSEN | M45 | NOR | 46,54 | SB | |
6 | Bjørn WILLADSEN | M55 | NOR | 46,59 | SB | |
7 | Kjell TRONHUS | M60 | NOR | 48,63 | SB | |
8 | Alf GJØLGA | M75 | NOR | 49,05 | ||
9 | Morten SAUR | M75 | NOR | 51,63 | SB | |
10 | Martin MELAND | M75 | NOR | 52,34 | ||
11 | Magnar LANGVIK | M75 | NOR | 52,61 | ||
12 | Jarle Johannes HÅBREKKE | M75 | NOR | 53,77 | ||
13 | Arne Kjell FOLDVIK | M85 | NOR | 1.05,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Masters 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geir JOHNSEN | M50 | NOR | 1.28,01 | ||
2 | Jørn Egil ANDREASSEN | M45 | NOR | 1.34,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Alf GJØLGA | M75 | NOR | 1.40,56 | SB | |
4 | Magnar LANGVIK | M75 | NOR | 1.50,44 | SB | |
5 | Arne Kjell FOLDVIK | M85 | NOR | 2.30,10 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Masters 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ketil AALBERG | M50 | NOR | 4.22,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Arild KOTTE | M45 | NOR | 4.25,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Geir NESSET | M55 | NOR | 4.45,79 | SB | |
4 | Bjørn WILLADSEN | M55 | NOR | 4.57,84 | SB | |
5 | Kjell TRONHUS | M60 | NOR | 5.20,54 | SB | |
6 | Morten SAUR | M75 | NOR | 5.21,07 | SB | |
7 | Martin MELAND | M75 | NOR | 5.40,73 | SB | |
8 | Jarle Johannes HÅBREKKE | M75 | NOR | 6.05,00 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 38,30 |
1000m Men - Junior A 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 1.17,59 |
500m Men - Junior B 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MB2 | NOR | 38,16 | ||
2 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MB2 | NOR | 38,95 | ||
3 | Aron AANNØ | MB1 | NOR | 41,14 | ||
4 | Alan KOTTE | MB1 | NOR | 42,27 | ||
5 | Lucas SANDMO | MB2 | NOR | 45,53 | ||
6 | William VÅRVIK | MB1 | NOR | 45,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.17,77 | ||
2 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.19,71 | ||
3 | Aron AANNØ | MB1 | NOR | 1.24,18 | ||
4 | Alan KOTTE | MB1 | NOR | 1.25,52 | SB | |
5 | William VÅRVIK | MB1 | NOR | 1.36,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas SANDMO | MB2 | NOR | 5.12,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolai ULVAN | MC2 | NOR | 42,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN | MC2 | NOR | 44,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Iver Elgåen OLSEN | MC2 | NOR | 46,53 | PR SB | |
4 | William VORVIK | MC1 | NOR | 46,83 | ||
5 | Matheo KAHN | MC1 | NOR | 47,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Sebastian LACKNER | MC1 | NOR | 52,59 | SB | |
7 | Gard OPDAHL-NJØS | MC1 | NOR | 54,40 | PR SB | |
8 | Håkon VÅRVIK | MC1 | NOR | 1.06,15 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.32,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Matheo KAHN | MC1 | NOR | 1.36,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Iver Elgåen OLSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.37,30 | PR SB | |
4 | William VORVIK | MC1 | NOR | 1.37,89 | PR SB | |
5 | Sebastian LACKNER | MC1 | NOR | 1.51,95 | SB | |
DNS | Gard OPDAHL-NJØS | MC1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Håkon VÅRVIK | MC1 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolai ULVAN | MC2 | NOR | 4.54,74 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYA | NOR | 45,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Nathaniel HØYER | MYA | NOR | 49,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Oliver Fjellgård LYBY | MYA | NOR | 50,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYA | NOR | 54,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Kevin WALKER | MYA | NOR | 1.06,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 år 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Fjellgård LYBY | MYA | NOR | 1.50,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYA | NOR | 1.59,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Kevin WALKER | MYA | NOR | 2.25,09 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 12 år 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYA | NOR | 2.31,33 | PR SB | |
2 | Nathaniel HØYER | MYA | NOR | 2.44,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE | MYB | NOR | 52,64 | SB | |
2 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MYB | NOR | 54,30 | SB | |
3 | Anton Marken URHEIM | MYB | NOR | 1.00,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MYB | NOR | 1.03,79 | ||
5 | Sigurd Rø GOULDING | MYB | NOR | 1.21,40 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Men - 11 år 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MYB | NOR | 44,70 | SB | |
2 | Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE | MYB | NOR | 45,01 | SB | |
3 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MYB | NOR | 45,41 | SB | |
4 | Sigurd Rø GOULDING | MYB | NOR | 49,73 | SB | |
5 | Anton Marken URHEIM | MYB | NOR | 50,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYC | NOR | 54,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYC | NOR | 54,60 | ||
3 | Elias RISETH | MYC | NOR | 1.04,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Benjamin Fjellgård LYBY | MYC | NOR | 1.54,46 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Men - 10 år 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYC | NOR | 44,82 | SB | |
2 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYC | NOR | 45,08 | SB | |
3 | Benjamin Fjellgård LYBY | MYC | NOR | 51,24 | SB | |
4 | Elias RISETH | MYC | NOR | 51,63 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt II 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYD | NOR | 14,41 | SB | |
2 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYE | NOR | 14,84 | ||
3 | Emil AANNØ | MYE | NOR | 15,29 | ||
4 | Gabriel HØYER | MYF | NOR | 16,16 | SB | |
5 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 16,35 | SB | |
6 | Ludvik Marken URHEIM | MYE | NOR | 16,86 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Men - Rekrutt II 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYD | NOR | 48,61 | SB | |
2 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYE | NOR | 54,33 | ||
3 | Emil AANNØ | MYE | NOR | 56,13 | ||
4 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 1.02,75 | ||
5 | Gabriel HØYER | MYF | NOR | 1.03,62 | SB | |
6 | Ludvik Marken URHEIM | MYE | NOR | 1.15,74 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt I 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joel Bodding LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 20,11 | SB | |
2 | Mathias AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 20,99 | ||
3 | Theodor Marken URHEIM | MYF | NOR | 21,31 | SB | |
4 | Aksel Standahl BANGSUND | MYF | NOR | 22,55 | ||
5 | John Bodding LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 23,45 | ||
6 | Martin HAMMERNES | MYF | NOR | 23,75 | SB | |
7 | Julius Rø GOULDING | MYF | NOR | 24,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Rekrutt I 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joel Bodding LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 19,16 | SB | |
2 | Mathias AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 21,02 | ||
3 | Aksel Standahl BANGSUND | MYF | NOR | 21,91 | ||
4 | John Bodding LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 22,57 | SB | |
5 | Julius Rø GOULDING | MYF | NOR | 23,29 | SB | |
6 | Martin HAMMERNES | MYF | NOR | 24,60 | ||
7 | Theodor Marken URHEIM | MYF | NOR | 25,21 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names