Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Kolomna 11 - 12 December 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Men - Junior C 11 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 39,42 | SB | |
2 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 39,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,03 | SB | |
4 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 40,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 40,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,05 | PR SB | |
7 | Platon VEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,21 | PR SB | |
8 | Egor KULESHOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,26 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita PATRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,34 | SB | |
10 | Artemij GLUSHAEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,29(6) | PR SB | |
11 | Dmitrij KIRYANOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,29(7) | PR SB | |
12 | Mikhail KOMAROV | MC2 | IAR | 42,55 | PR SB | |
13 | Artem TELEGIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,90 | PR SB | |
14 | Mikhail FEDYUKHIN | M? | IAR | 43,21 | SB | |
15 | Maksim SOROKIN (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 43,35 | PR SB | |
16 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,36 | PR SB | |
17 | Artem DMITRIEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 43,44 | PR SB | |
18 | Ivan GLUKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,52 | PR SB | |
19 | Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH | MC1 | IAR | 43,65 | PR SB | |
20 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,70 | ||
21 | Yaroslav URYUPIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,94 | PR SB | |
22 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 44,16 | PR SB | |
23 | Pavel SENCHENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,85 | PR SB | |
24 | Mikhail OLENEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,36 | ||
25 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 45,81 | PR SB | |
26 | Denis NAZAROV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 46,66 | SB | |
27 | Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 47,08 | PR SB | |
28 | Maksim TIKHOMIROV | MC2 | IAR | 47,24 | SB | |
29 | Maksim KARYATNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,58 | PR SB | |
30 | Ivan PUCZKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,61 | PR SB | |
31 | Ivan SHEPELEV | MC1 | IAR | 47,87 | ||
32 | Vladislav POTEMKIN | M? | IAR | 48,60 | PR SB | |
33 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 49,13 | ||
34 | Ivan EREMEEV | MC1 | IAR | 49,43 | PR SB | |
35 | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 50,31 | PR SB | |
36 | Vasilij ULITKIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,24 | ||
37 | Egor POLIKARPOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,12 | SB | |
38 | Artem NAZAROV | M? | IAR | 55,46 | SB | |
39 | Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 57,67 | ||
40 | Marat BESEKESHEV | MC1 | IAR | 59,62 | SB | |
41 | Kirill SMYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 59,65 | SB | |
DNS | Andrej SURKOV (2007) | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names