International Race
Inzell (GER) 12 - 13 December 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Women 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OSTLENDER | LA2 | GER | 39,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Katja FRANZEN | L30 | GER | 39,75 | SB | |
3 | Vera GÜNTERT | LN4 | SUI | 40,04 | PR SB | |
4 | Josephine HEIMERL | LN1 | GER | 40,34 | PR SB | |
5 | Laura KIVIOJA | LA1 | FIN | 41,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN4 | ROU | 41,03 | ||
7 | Mareike THUM | L30 | GER | 41,29 | PR SB | |
8 | Maira JASCH | LB1 | GER | 41,82 | SB | |
9 | Andreea HALDAN | LN3 | ROU | 41,96 | SB | |
10 | Isabel KRAUS | LB1 | GER | 42,21 | ||
11 | Katharina THIEN | LN2 | AUT | 42,26 | PR SB | |
12 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LN3 | FIN | 42,92 | PR SB | |
13 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LN1 | ROU | 43,01 | ||
13 | Leonie MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 43,01 | SB | |
15 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN4 | AUT | 43,17 | ||
16 | Steffi ROTHENFUßER | LN1 | GER | 43,18 | PR SB | |
17 | Ashley VÖLKER | LB1 | GER | 43,22 | PR SB | |
18 | Nina MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 43,51 | SB | |
19 | Anna TÚRI | LN1 | HUN | 44,47 | PR SB | |
20 | Anna MOLNAR | LA2 | AUT | 45,79 | ||
21 | Hanna MÜLLER | LB2 | AUT | 45,94 | ||
22 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LB2 | FIN | 46,11 | PR SB | |
23 | Julia GEUTNER | LC2 | GER | 1.01,35 | ||
WDR | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LSA | ROU | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine HEIMERL | LN1 | GER | 2.01,05 | PR SB | |
2 | Kaitlyn MCGREGOR | LSA | SUI | 2.03,66 | SB | |
3 | Ramona HÄRDI | LSA | SUI | 2.04,12 | PR SB | |
4 | Nadja WENGER | L30 | SUI | 2.04,18 | SB | |
5 | Gemma COOPER | L30 | GBR | 2.04,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN4 | ROU | 2.04,77 | SB | |
7 | Anna OSTLENDER | LA2 | GER | 2.05,79 | SB | |
8 | Maira JASCH | LB1 | GER | 2.06,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN4 | AUT | 2.06,73 | ||
10 | Laura KIVIOJA | LA1 | FIN | 2.06,80 | PR SB | |
11 | Katharina THIEN | LN2 | AUT | 2.08,79 | PR SB | |
12 | Steffi ROTHENFUßER | LN1 | GER | 2.09,48 | SB | |
13 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LN1 | ROU | 2.10,36 | SB | |
14 | Leonie MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 2.10,52 | ||
15 | Andreea HALDAN | LN3 | ROU | 2.11,26 | ||
16 | Ashley VÖLKER | LB1 | GER | 2.11,76 | PR SB | |
17 | Anna MOLNAR | LA2 | AUT | 2.13,47 | ||
18 | Nina MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 2.13,49 | ||
19 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LN3 | FIN | 2.14,76 | PR SB | |
20 | Anna TÚRI | LN1 | HUN | 2.15,59 | PR SB | |
21 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LB2 | FIN | 2.19,39 | PR SB | |
22 | Hanna MÜLLER | LB2 | AUT | 2.21,94 | PR SB | |
23 | Julia GEUTNER | LC2 | GER | 2.30,96 | SB | |
DNS | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LSA | ROU | DNS | ||
WDR | Isabel KRAUS | LB1 | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katja FRANZEN | L30 | GER | 39,71 | SB | |
2 | Laura KIVIOJA | LA1 | FIN | 41,19 | ||
3 | Leia BEHLAU | LSA | GER | 42,10 | SB | |
4 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LN3 | FIN | 43,39 | ||
5 | Anna TÚRI | LN1 | HUN | 44,58 | ||
6 | Julia GEUTNER | LC2 | GER | 45,41 | ||
7 | Hanna MÜLLER | LB2 | AUT | 46,31 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katja FRANZEN | L30 | GER | 1.18,65 | ||
2 | Vera GÜNTERT | LN4 | SUI | 1.19,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Mareike THUM | L30 | GER | 1.19,91 | ||
4 | Kaitlyn MCGREGOR | LSA | SUI | 1.20,91 | SB | |
5 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN4 | ROU | 1.21,42 | ||
6 | Laura KIVIOJA | LA1 | FIN | 1.21,62 | PR SB | |
7 | Maira JASCH | LB1 | GER | 1.21,98 | SB | |
8 | Andreea HALDAN | LN3 | ROU | 1.23,62 | ||
9 | Katharina THIEN | LN2 | AUT | 1.23,93 | PR SB | |
10 | Leonie MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 1.24,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LN1 | ROU | 1.25,35 | ||
12 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LN3 | FIN | 1.25,75 | PR SB | |
13 | Anna TÚRI | LN1 | HUN | 1.26,90 | PR SB | |
13 | Nina MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 1.26,90 | ||
15 | Ashley VÖLKER | LB1 | GER | 1.28,35 | ||
16 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LB2 | FIN | 1.30,80 | SB | |
17 | Julia GEUTNER | LC2 | GER | 1.31,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leia BEHLAU | LSA | GER | 4.18,83 | SB | |
2 | Nadja WENGER | L30 | SUI | 4.21,14 | ||
3 | Ramona HÄRDI | LSA | SUI | 4.22,65 | ||
4 | Gemma COOPER | L30 | GBR | 4.24,42 | SB | |
5 | Maira JASCH | LB1 | GER | 4.26,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN4 | ROU | 4.27,65 | ||
7 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN4 | AUT | 4.28,02 | ||
8 | Leonie MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 4.31,81 | ||
9 | Anna MOLNAR | LA2 | AUT | 4.32,06 | SB | |
10 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LSA | ROU | 4.34,48 | SB | |
11 | Ashley VÖLKER | LB1 | GER | 4.39,71 | PR SB | |
12 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LN1 | ROU | 4.43,67 | SB | |
13 | Nina MAYRHOFER | LB2 | GER | 4.44,30 | PR SB | |
14 | Andreea HALDAN | LN3 | ROU | 4.45,71 | SB | |
15 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LB2 | FIN | 5.00,17 | PR SB | |
16 | Hanna MÜLLER | LB2 | AUT | 5.01,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names